nazwy naukowe wg epitetów

 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
abies, Picea
abietina, Campanula
abietina, Abietinella
abietis, Viscum
abrotanoides, Perovskia
abrotanum, Artemisia
absinthium, Artemisia
abyssinica, Guizotia
acanthium, Onopordon
acanthium, Onopordum
acanthodes, Rubus
acanthoides, Carduus
acaule, Cirsium
acaulis, Silene
acaulis, Silene
acaulis, Silene (Silene acaulis var. exscapa)
acaulis, Silene (Silene acaulis ssp. norica)
acaulis, Primula
acaulis, Carlina
acaulis, Primula
acaulis, Silene (Silene acaulis ssp. longiscapa)
acaulis, Silene (Silene acaulis ssp. pannonica)
acaulis hort., Gentiana
acaulon, Cirsium
acaulon, Tortula
acer, Ranunculus
acer, Erigeron
acerifolia, Platanus
acerifolium, Chenopodium
aceroides, Negundo
acerviphila, Oenothera
acetosa, Rumex
acetosella, Rumex
acetosella, Oxalis
achilleifolia, Gilia
acicularis, Rosa
acicularis, Eleocharis
acicularis, Heleocharis
acicularis, Scirpus
acicularis, Codriophorus
acida, Cerasus
acinos, Calamintha
acinosa, Phytolacca
acmopetala, Fritillaria
aconitifolia, Ampelopsis
aconitifolius, Ranunculus
acre, Sedum
acre, Sedum (Sedum acre var. calcigenum)
acris, Ranunculus
acris, Ranunculus (Ranunculus acris ssp. strigulosus)
acris, Aster
acris, Erigeron
acris, Erigeron (Erigeron acris ssp. serotinus)
acris, Erigeron (Erigeron acris ssp. droebachiensis)
acris, Erigeron (Erigeron acris ssp. macrophyllus)
acris, Erigeron (Erigeron acris ssp. acris)
acris, Ranuculus (Ranuculus acris ssp. acris)
acris, Ranuculus (Ranuculus acris ssp. friesianus)
acris, Erigeron (Erigeron acris ssp. angulosus)
acris × canadensis, Erigeron
acrostichoides, Polystichum
aculeata, Cetraria
aculeata, Medicago
aculeatum, Polystichum
aculeatum, Polystichum
aculeatum, Coelocaulon
acuminata, Magnolia
acuminata, Salix
acuminata, Tulipa
acuminata, Tayloria
acuminata (L.) L. × M. liliiflora Desr., Magnolia
acuminatum, Physcomitrium
acuminatum, Pleuridium
acuta, Carex
acuta, Carex (Carex acuta var. rufa)
acuta, Carex (Carex acuta var. α nigra)
acuta, Blindia
acutidens, Alchemilla
acutiflora, Calamagrostis
acutiflora, Calamagrostis
acutiflorus, Juncus
acutifolia, Salix
acutifolia, Oenothera
acutifolia, Seligeria
acutifolium, Dicranum
acutifolius, Cotoneaster
acutifolius, Cotoneaster
acutifolius, Potamogeton
acutiformis, Carex
acutiloba, Alchemilla
acutiloba, Alchemilla
acutum, Hypericum
acutus, Didymodon
addisonii, Clematis
adenocaulon, Epilobium
adenophylla, Salix
adianthoides, Fissidens
adiantiformis, Rumohra
adiantum-nigrum, Asplenium
adiantum-nigrum, Asplenium (Asplenium adiantum-nigrum ssp. onopteris)
adnatum, Epilobium
adpressa, Hirschfeldia
adpressifolia, Jasione
adpressus, Cotoneaster
adscendens, Saxifraga
adscendens, Festulolium
adulterinum, Asplenium
aduncus, Drepanocladus
adusta, Marsupella
adustum, Chrysanthemum
adustum, Leucanthemum (Leucanthemum adustum ssp. margaritae)
aegyptium, Dactyloctenium
aemula, Scaevola
aenebia, Saponaria
aequale, Polygonum
aequalis, Alopecurus
aequidens, Alchemilla
aequiloba, Scapania
aeruginosum, Gymnostomum
aesculifolia, Rodgersia
aestiva, Gentiana
aestivalis, Adonis
aestivum, Hieracium
aestivum, Leucoium
aestivum, Leucojum
aestivum, Triticum
aestivum, Anoectangium
aethiopica, Zantedeschia
aethiopis, Salvia
aethusifolius, Aruncus
affine, Polygonum
affine, Sparganium
affine, Mnium
affine, Plagiomnium
affine, Sphagnum
affine, Bryum
affine, Orthotrichum
affinis, Bistorta
affinis, Gentiana
affinis, Nicotiana
affinis, Stachys
affinis, Dryopteris (Dryopteris affinis ssp. borreri)
affinis, Dryopteris (Dryopteris affinis ssp. cambrensis)
affinis, Dryopteris (Dryopteris affinis ssp. jessenii)
affinis, Encalypta
affinis, Bucklandiella
affinis × expansa, Dryopteris
affinis agg., Dryopteris
afganica, Inula
aflatunense, Allium
afra, Plantago
afra, Psyllum
africanum, Lepidium
africanus, Agapanthus
afzeliana, Rosa
agassizii, Schistidium
agavifolium, Eryngium
ageratifolia, Achillea
ageratifolia, Achillea (Achillea ageratifolia ssp. serbica)
ageratoides, Aster
ageratoides, Eupatorium
ageratum, Achillea
aggregata, Berberis
agnus-castus, Vitex
agrarium, Trifolium
agrestis, Rosa
agrestis, Rosa (Rosa agrestis var. schulzei)
agrestis, Rosa (Rosa agrestis var. inodora)
agrestis, Veronica
agrestis, Alopecurus
agrestis, Anthoceros
ailantifolia, Juglans
airoides, Festuca
aitchinsonii, Eremurus
Aiton, Lycium barbarum
aizoides, Draba
aizoides, Saxifraga
aizoon, Draba
aizoon, Aizopsis
aizoon, Sedum
aizoon, Saxifraga
ajacis, Consolida
ajacis, Delphinium
ajanensis, Picea
alata, Nicotiana
alata, Scrophularia
alata, Thunbergia
alata × fortegiana, Nicotiana
alatum, Solanum
alatum, Ammobium
alatum, Ligusticum
alatum, Macrosciadium
alatus, Euonymus
alba, Castalia
alba, Nymphaea
alba, Pulsatilla
alba, Argemone
alba, Quercus
alba, Carya
alba, Morus
alba, Silene
alba, Viola
alba, Bryonia
alba, Leucosinapis
alba, Sinapis
alba, Reseda
alba, Populus
alba, Salix
alba, Salix (Salix alba f. vitellina pendula)
alba, Salix (Salix alba cv. Tristis)
alba, Salix (Salix alba ssp. vitellina f. tristis)
alba, Rosa
alba, Potentilla
alba, Heucherella
alba, Melilotus
alba, Cornus
alba, Cornus (Cornus alba ssp. stolonifera)
alba, Orobanche
alba, Cephalanthera
alba, Cephalanthera
alba, Carex
alba, Rhynchospora
alba, Rhynchospora
alba, Agrostis
alba, Agrostis
alba, Picea
alba, Abies
alba, Spiraea
alba 'Tristis' hort. non S.a. cv. Tristis, Salix
alba × fragilis, Salix
alba × tremula, Populus
alba cv. Tristis × Salix babylonica, Salix
albana, Pulsatilla
albanicus, Cistus
albanum, Geranium
albensis, Epipactis
albensis, Eragrostis
alberti, Lonicera
alberti Regel × Exochorda grandiflora Lindl., Exochorda
albescens, Pleuroclada
albescens, Pleurocladula
albicans, Sesleria
albicans, Mniobryum
albicans, Brachythecium
albicans, Diplophyllum
albida, Arabis
albida, Gymnadenia
albida, Leucorchis
albida, Pseudorchis
albiflora, Paeonia
albiflora, Spiraea
albiflora, Rosa
albiflorum, Papaver
albiflorus, Crocus
albinum, Xanthium
albipercurva, Oenothera
albisubcurva, Oenothera
albomaculata, Zantedeschia
albopilosum, Allium
albrechtii, Rhododendron
album, Melandrium
album, Chenopodium (Chenopodium album var. hastatum)
album, Chenopodium (Chenopodium album var. klinggraeffii)
album, Chenopodium (Chenopodium album ssp. striatum)
album, Oreosedum
album, Sedum
album, Viscum
album, Viscum (Viscum album ssp. album)
album, Viscum
album, Viscum (Viscum album ssp. abietis)
album, Viscum (Viscum album ssp. austriacum)
album, Galium
album, Lamium
album, Veratrum (Veratrum album ssp. album)
album, Veratrum
album, Veratrum (Veratrum album ssp. lobelianum)
album 'Laconicum', Sedum
album (Mill.) Garcke × Melandrium rubrum (Weigel) Garcke, Melandrium
album × Galium verum ssp. verum, Galium
album agg., Chenopodium
album s.str., Chenopodium
album siewka, Chenopodium
albus, Amaranthus
albus, Lupinus
albus, Chamaecytisus
albus, Cytisus
albus, Lathyrus
albus, Orobus
albus, Melilotus
albus, Dictamnus
albus, Symphoricarpos
albus, Petasites
albus, Asphodelus
albus, Hyoscyamus
albus var. laevigatus × S. ×chenaultii, Symphoricarpos
alcea, Malva
alcea, Malva (Malva alcea ssp. excisa)
Alchemilla eugenii, incl.
Alchemilla giewontica Pawł. (przywrotnik giewoncki), incl.
Alchemilla jasiewiczii Pawł. (przywrotnik Jasiewicza), incl.
Alchemilla pseudothmarii Pawł. (przywrotnik niby-Otmara), incl.
Alchemilla sericoneuroides Pawł. (przywrotnik jedwabisty), incl.
Alchemilla sokołowskii Pawł. przywrotnik Sokołowskiego, incl.
Alchemilla zmudae Pawł. przywrotnik Żmudy , incl.
alchemilloides, Potentilla
alcicornis, Cladonia
alectorolophus, Rhinanthus
alectorolophus, Rhinanthus (Rhinanthus alectorolophus ssp. alectorolophus)
alectorolophus, Rhinanthus (Rhinanthus alectorolophus ssp. buccalis)
aleppicum, Geum
aleutica, Phyllodoce
alexandrinum, Trifolium
algovicum, Bryum
alkekengi, Physalis (Physalis alkekengi var. franchetii)
alleghaniensis, Betula
allegheniensis, Rubus
alliaceum, Thlaspi
alliariae, Adenostyles
alliariifolia, Campanula
allionii, Cheiranthus
allionii, Erysimum
allionii, Arabis
alnifolia, Clethra
alnifolia, Amelanchier
alnobetula, Alnus
alnobetula, Duschekia
alnus, Frangula
aloides, Stratiotes
aloides, Pogonatum
aloides, Aloina
alopecuroides, Pennisetum
alopecuroides, Isothecium
alopecurum, Thamnobryum
alpestre, Heliosperma
alpestre, Helianthemum (Helianthemum alpestre ssp. rupifragum)
alpestre, Thlaspi
alpestre, Sedum
alpestre, Trifolium
alpestre, Epilobium
alpestre, Myosotis
alpestre, Trisetum
alpestre, Trisetum
alpestre, Athyrium
alpestre, Athyrium
alpestre, Cnestrum
alpestre, Cynodontium
alpestris, Ranunculus
alpestris, Silene
alpestris, Acetosa
alpestris, Rumex
alpestris, Viola
alpestris, Viola
alpestris, Viola
alpestris, Viola (Viola alpestris ssp. polychroma)
alpestris, Anthyllis
alpestris, Swertia
alpestris, Myosotis
alpestris, Myosotis (Myosotis alpestris ssp. stenophylla)
alpestris, Thymus
alpestris, Centaurea
alpestris, Centaurea
alpestris, Solidago
alpestris, Marchantia
alpestris, Cladonia
alpestris, Orthogrimmia
alpicola, Hieracium
alpicola, Hieracium (Hieracium alpicola ssp. ullepitchii)
alpigena, Lonicera
alpigenus, Aster (Aster alpigenus ssp. andersonii)
alpina, Aquilegia
alpina, Clematis (Clematis alpina var. sibirica)
alpina, Atragene
alpina, Clematis
alpina, Pulsatilla
alpina, Pulsatilla
alpina, Lychnis
alpina, Viscaria
alpina, Silene
alpina, Viola
alpina, Arabis (Arabis alpina ssp. caucasica)
alpina, Arabis (Arabis alpina ssp. brevifolia)
alpina, Arabis
alpina, Hutchinsia
alpina, Salix
alpina, Arctostaphylos
alpina, Arctous
alpina, Rosa
alpina, Alchemilla
alpina, Circaea
alpina, Gentiana
alpina, Bartschia
alpina, Bartsia
alpina, Linaria
alpina, Tozzia (Tozzia alpina ssp. carpatica)
alpina, Veronica
alpina, Pinguicula
alpina, Plantago
alpina, Calamintha
alpina, Satureja
alpina, Scutellaria
alpina, Stachys
alpina, Campanula
alpina, Saussurea
alpina, Antennaria
alpina, Homogyne
alpina, Leucanthemopsis (Leucanthemopsis alpina ssp. tatrae)
alpina, Leucanthemopsis
alpina, Cicerbita
alpina, Chamorchis
alpina, Chamorchis
alpina, Agrostis
alpina, Poa
alpina, Cystopteris
alpina, Woodsia
alpina, Encalypta
alpina, Sauteria
alpina, Marsupella
alpina ssp. badensis, Poa
alpino-articulatus, Juncus
alpino-pilosa, Luzula
alpinum, Epimedium (Epimedium alpinum var. rubrum)
alpinum, Epimedium
alpinum, Papaver (Papaver alpinum ssp. kerneri)
alpinum, Papaver
alpinum, Papaver (Papaver alpinum ssp. burseri)
alpinum, Papaver (Papaver alpinum ssp. tatricum)
alpinum, Cerastium (Cerastium alpinum ssp. alpinum)
alpinum, Cerastium
alpinum, Cerastium (Cerastium alpinum ssp. lanatum)
alpinum, Ribes
alpinum, Laburnum
alpinum, Epilobium
alpinum, Eryngium
alpinum, Laserpitium
alpinum, Thesium
alpinum, Leontopodium
alpinum, Chrysanthemum
alpinum, Tanacetum
alpinum, Taraxacum
alpinum, Hieracium
alpinum, Mulgedium
alpinum, Herminium
alpinum, Baeothryon
alpinum, Eriophorum
alpinum, Trichophorum
alpinum, Anthoxanthum
alpinum, Phleum
alpinum, Phleum (Phleum alpinum ssp. rhaeticum)
alpinum, Arum
alpinum, Diphasiastrum
alpinum, Diphasium
alpinum, Lycopodium
alpinum, Bryum
alpinum, Polytrichastrum
alpinum, Hygrohypnum
alpinum × grandiflorum, Epimedium
alpinus, Dianthus
alpinus, Rumex
alpinus, Astragalus
alpinus, Rhamnus
alpinus, Erinus
alpinus, Alectorolophus
alpinus, Rhinanthus
alpinus, Acinos
alpinus, Aster
alpinus, Erigeron (Erigeron alpinus ssp. intermedius)
alpinus, Potamogeton
alpinus, Chamorchis
alpinus, Juncus
alpinus, Podocarpus
alpinus × crispus, Potamogeton
alpinus × gramineus, Potamogeton
alpinus Balb. × P. nodosus Poir., Potamogeton
alsatica, Orobanche
alsatica, Orobanche (Orobanche alsatica ssp. libanotidis)
alsatica, Carex
alsaticum, Peucedanum
alsaticum, Xanthoselinum
alsinastrum, Elatine
alsine, Stellaria
alsinefolium, Epilobium
alsinifolium, Epilobium
alsinoides, Claytonia
altaclerensis, Ilex
altaica, Anemone
altaica, Viola
alterniflorum, Myriophyllum
alternifolia, Cornus
alternifolia, Buddleja
alternifolia, Verbesina
alternifolium, Chrysosplenium
alternifolium, Myriophyllum
alternifolium, Asplenium
alternifolium, Archidium
alternifolius, Cyperus
altissima, Melilotus
altissima, Ailanthus
altissima, Scutellaria
altissima, Ageratina
altissima, Anthemis
altissima, Solidago
altissima, Melica
altissima, Festuca
altissimum, Sisymbrium
altissimus, Trollius
altissimus(Thuill., Melilotus
alyssoides, Alyssum
alyssum, Camelina
amabile, Cynoglossum
amabile, Lilium
amabilis, Kolkwitzia
amabilis, Pseudolarix
amabilis, Abies
amara, Carya
amara, Iberis
amara, Cardamine
amara, Cardamine (Cardamine amara ssp. opizii)
amara, Cardamine (Cardamine amara ssp. opizii)
amara, Polygala (Polygala amara ssp. brachyptera)
amara, Cardamine (Cardamine amara ssp. amara)
amara s.str., Cardamine
amarella, Polygala
amarella, Gentiana
amarella, Gentianella
amarella, Gentianella (Gentianella amarella ssp. uliginosa)
amazonica, Eucharis
ambigua, Consolida
ambigua, Robinia
ambigua, Setaria
ambigua, Aloina
ambigua, Cephalozia
ambiguum, Lepidium
ambiguum, Rhododendron
ambiguum, Trifolium
ambiguum, Hieracium
ambiguus, Juncus
ambiguus, Trematodon
amblyodon, Bryum
amblyotis, Rosa
ambrosiacum, Muscari
ambrosioides, Chenopodium
ambrosioides, Dysphania
ambrosius, Rubus
amelloides, Felicia
amelloides, Kaulfussia
amellus, Aster
americana, Phytolacca
americana, Tilia
americana, Tilia (Tilia americana f. moltkei)
americana, Tilia (Tilia americana cv. Moltkei)
americana, Heuchera
americana, Apios
americana, Fraxinus
americana, Browallia
americana, Callicarpa
americana, Centaurea
americana, Tsuga
americana, Ephedra
americana × cordata, Tilia
americana × petiolaris, Tilia
americanum, Pennisetum
americanum, Lysichiton
americanus, Ceanothus
americanus, Schoenoplectus
americanus, Scirpus
americanus, Lysichiton
americanus × coeruleus, Ceanothus
amethystina, Brimeura
amethystina, Festuca
amethystina, Festuca (Festuca amethystina ssp. ritschlii)
amethystinus, Hyacinthus
amicorum, Alchemilla
ammophila, Oenothera
ammophila × biennis, Oenothera
ammophila × rubricaulis, Oenothera
ammophilum, Bryum
amoena, Alternanthera
amoena, Clarkia (Clarkia amoena ssp. lindleyi)
amoena, Godetia
amomum, Cornus
ampeloprasum, Allium
ampeloprasum, Allium (Allium ampeloprasum var. porrum)
amphibia, Persicaria
amphibia, Rorippa
amphibium, Polygonum
amphigena, Pyrus
amplexicaule, Bistorta
amplexicaule, Lamium
amplexicaule, Hieracium
amplexicaule × purpureum, Lamium
amplexicaule siewka, Lamium
amplexicaulis, Polygonum
amplexifolius, Streptopus
ampullaceum, Splachnum
amurense, Phellodendron
amurense, Arisaema
amurensis, Adonis
amurensis, Berberis
amurensis, Deutzia
amurensis, Syringa
amygdalina, Salix
amygdaloides, Euphorbia
amygdaloides, Euphorbia (Euphorbia amygdaloides cv. Purpurea)
amygdaloides × characias, Euphorbia
amygdalus, Prunus
anacampseros, Hylotelephium
anacampseros, Sedum
anagallidifolium, Epilobium
anagallis, Veronica
anagallis-aquatica, Veronica
anagalloides, Veronica
anagyroides, Laburnum
ananassa, Fragaria
ananassa, Fragaria
anceps, Rorippa
andalusica, Pohlia
andersoniana, Tradescantia
andoi, Hypnum
andreana, Cucurbita
andrewsii, Saxifraga
androgynum, Aulacomnium
androsacea, Arabis
androsacea, Saxifraga
androsaemum, Hypericum
anethifolia, Isotoma
anethoides, Ursinia
anglica, Potentilla
anglica, Saxifraga
anglica, Drosera
anglica, Genista
anglica, Iris
anglica, Spartina
anglica × erecta, Potentilla
anglica × rotundifolia, Drosera
angulata, Sicyos
angulata, Euphorbia
angulatus, Sicyos
angulatus, Celastrus
angulosum, Allium
angusta, Phalaris
angustata, Sibiraea
angustata, Catharinea
angustatum, Atrichum
angustatus, Tetraplodon
angustifolia, Elaeagnus
angustifolia, Kalmia
angustifolia, Vicia
angustifolia, Berula
angustifolia, Fraxinus
angustifolia, Valeriana
angustifolia, Pulmonaria
angustifolia, Lavandula
angustifolia, Galeopsis
angustifolia, Galeopsis
angustifolia, Echinacea
angustifolia, Zinnia
angustifolia, Coreopsis
angustifolia, Yucca
angustifolia, Orchis (Orchis angustifolia ssp. russowii)
angustifolia, Poa
angustifolia, Typha
angustifolia, Fraxinus (Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. angustifolia)
angustifolia, Fraxinus (Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. oxycarpa)
angustifolia × obscura, Pulmonaria
angustifolium, Thalictrum
angustifolium, Trifolium
angustifolium, Chamaenerion
angustifolium, Epilobium
angustifolium, Helichrysum
angustifolium, Ornithogalum
angustifolium, Sisyrynchium
angustifolium, Eriophorum
angustifolium, Sparganium
angustifolium, Sphagnum
angustifolius, Lupinus
angustifolius, Centranthus
angustifolius, Rhinanthus (Rhinanthus angustifolius ssp. angustifolius)
angustifolius, Potamogeton
angustifolius, Crocus
angustipaniculatus, Rubus
angustirete, Eurhynchium
anisophyllon, Galium
anisophyllum, Gallium
anisum, Pimpinella
annotina, Pohlia
annotinum, Lycopodium
annua, Adonis
annua, Lunaria
annua, Mercurialis
annua, Stachys
annua, Lonas
annua, Artemisia
annua, Poa
annua siewka, Poa
annuum, Seseli
annuum, Capsicum
annuum, Xeranthemum
annuum, Phalacroloma
annuus, Scleranthus
annuus, Scleranthus (Scleranthus annuus ssp. polycarpos)
annuus, Helianthus
annuus, Erigeron (Erigeron annuus ssp. strigosus)
annuus, Erigeron
annuus, Erigeron (Erigeron annuus ssp. annuus)
annuus, Erigeron (Erigeron annuus ssp. septentrionalis)
anodon, Grimmia
anomala, Paeonia
anomala, Paeonia (Paeonia anomala ssp. veitchii)
anomala, Hydrangea (Hydrangea anomala ssp. petiolaris)
anomala, Leiomylia
anomala, Mylia
anomalum, Cerastium
anomalum, Bryum
anomalum, Orthotrichum
anomalus, Dryptodon
anserina, Potentilla
anserinifolia, Acaena
anthelatus, Juncus
anthemoides, Cotula
anthemoides, Ursinia
anthemoides, Ursinia
anthora, Aconitum
antipyretica, Fontinalis
aparine, Galium
apatelium, Hieracium
apenninum, Helianthemum
apetala, Sagina
apetala, Sagina (Sagina apetala ssp. apetala)
apetala, Sagina (Sagina apetala ssp. erecta)
aphaca, Lathyrus
aphthosa, Peltigera
aphylla, Veronica
aphylla, Iris
aphylla, Buxbaumia
aphyllum, Epipogium
aphyllum, Epipogium
apiculata, Neslia
apiculata, Saxifraga
apiculata, Centaurea
apiculata, Centaurea (Centaurea apiculata ssp. adpressa)
apiculata, Scapania
apiculatum, Gymnomitrion
apifera, Ophrys
apocarpum, Schistidium
appropinquata, Carex
appropinquata × paniculata, Carex
apricus, Rubus
aquatica, Salix
aquatica, Bulliarda
aquatica, Crassula
aquatica, Tillaea
aquatica, Oenanthe
aquatica, Limosella
aquatica, Mentha
aquatica, Glyceria
aquatica, Glyceria
aquatica, Catabrosa
aquatica, Catabrosa
aquatica, Marchantia
aquatica × arvensis, Mentha
aquatica × spicata, Mentha
aquaticum, Malachium
aquaticum, Malachium
aquaticum, Myosoton
aquaticum, Myriophyllum
aquaticum, Eryngium
aquaticum, Orontium
aquaticus, Rumex
aquaticus, Asteriscus
aquaticus, Senecio
aquaticus, Senecio (Senecio aquaticus ssp. barbareifolius)
aquaticus, Codriophorus
aquatile, Batrachium
aquatile p.p., Batrachium
aquatile s.l., Batrachium
aquatilis, Ranunculus
aquifolium, Berberis
aquifolium, Mahonia
aquifolium, Ilex
aquifolium × pinnata, Mahonia
aquifolium × repens, Mahonia
aquifolium × rugosa, Ilex
aquifolium L. × Ilex perado Aiton, Ilex
aquilegifolium, Thalictrum
aquilegiifolium, Thalictrum
aquilinum, Pteridium
arabica, Medicago
arabicum, Ornithogalum
arabicum, Ornithogalum
arabicus, Cladanthus
arachnoideum, Sempervivum
aralioides, Trochodendron
arborea, Paeonia
arborea, Sorbaria
arborescens, Hydrangea
arborescens, Caragana
arborescens, Colutea
arborescens, Heliotropium
arborescens × orientalis, Colutea
arboreus, Lupinus
arboris-vitae, Porella
arbuscula, Salix
arbuscula, Daphne
arbuscula, Cladina
arbuscula, Cladonia (Cladonia arbuscula ssp. arbuscula)
arbuscula, Cladonia
arbutifolia, Aronia
arbutifolia × melanocarpa, Aronia
arceuthoides, Tamarix
archangelica, Laserpitium
archangelica, Angelica
archangelica, Angelica (Angelica archangelica ssp. archangelica)
archangelica, Angelica (Angelica archangelica ssp. litoralis)
archibaldii, Draba
arcticum, Arctanthemum
arcticum, Chrysanthemum
arcticum, Bryum
arcuata, Barbarea
arcuatum, Alisma
arduini, Alysum
arenaria, Kochia
arenaria, Kochia
arenaria, Salix
arenaria, Potentilla
arenaria, Onobrychis
arenaria, Orobanche
arenaria, Plantago
arenaria, Psyllium
arenaria, Carex
arenaria, Ammophila
arenaria, Ammophila
arenaria × neumanniana, Potentilla
arenarium, Helichrysum
arenarius, Dianthus
arenarius, Astragalus
arenarius, Elymus
arenarius, Leymus
arenastrum, Polygonum
arendsii, Aconitum
arendsii, Arabis
arendsii, Saxifraga
arendsii, Saxifraga
arendsii, Astilbe
arendsii, Phlox
arenosa, Arabis
arenosa, Arabis
arenosa, Cardaminopsis (Cardaminopsis arenosa ssp. arenosa)
arenosa, Cardaminopsis (Cardaminopsis arenosa ssp. borbasii)
arenosa, Cardaminopsis
areschoughi, Rubus
argemone, Papaver
argentatum, Galeobdolon
argentea, Celosia
argentea, Celosia (Celosia argentea var. spicata)
argentea, Celosia (Celosia argentea var. plumosa)
argentea, Celosia (Celosia argentea var. cristata)
argentea, Tilia
argentea, Shepherdia
argentea, Elaeagnus
argentea, Acaena
argentea, Potentilla (Potentilla argentea ssp. argentea)
argentea, Potentilla (Potentilla argentea var. decumbens)
argentea, Potentilla (Potentilla argentea var. demissa)
argentea, Potentilla (Potentilla argentea var. dissecta)
argentea, Potentilla (Potentilla argentea var. incanescens)
argentea, Potentilla (Potentilla argentea var. tenuiloba)
argentea, Dichondra
argentea, Salvia
argentea, Cortadera
argentea agg., Potentilla
argenteum, Alyssum
argenteum, Gynerium
argenteum, Bryum
argustissimum, Chamaenerion
arguta, Actaea
arguta, Actinidia
arguta, Spiraea
arguta, Platycrater
argutifolius, Helleborus
argutum, Hylotelephium
argutum, Acer
argyrophylla, Potentilla
argyrosperma, Cucurbita
aria, Sorbus
arido-calida, Berberis
aridum, Hieracium
arietinum, Cicer
arifolius, Rumex
aristata, Teloxys
aristata, Gaillardia
aristata, Carex
aristata, Pinus
aristatum, Chenopodium
aristatum, Anthoxanthum
arizonica, Abies
arizonica, Cupressus
arkwrightii, Lychnis
armandii, Clematis
armandii, Pinus
armena, Veronica
armeniaca, Prunus
armeniacum, Muscari
armeniacus, Rubus
armenum, Aethionema
armeria, Silene
armeria, Dianthus
armoracia, Cochlearia
armoracia, Nasturtium
armoracia, Cochlearia
armoracia, Nasturtium
armoracioides, Brassica
armoracioides, Erucastrum
armoracioides, Rorippa
armstrongii, Hebe
arnellii, Philonotis
arnoldiana, Abies
arnoldiana, Sorbus
arnoldii, Fissidens
aromaticum, Chaerophyllum
arrhiza, Wolffia
arrhiza, Wolffia
arrhiza, Wolffia
artemisiifolia, Ambrosia
articulata, Vicia
articulatus, Juncus
articulatus, Juncus (Juncus articulatus ssp. articulatus)
articulatus, Juncus (Juncus articulatus ssp. litoralis)
articulatus, Juncus (Juncus articulatus ssp. macrocephalus)
articulatus × acutiflorus , Juncus
arundinacea, Phalaris (Phalaris arundinacea var. picta)
arundinacea, Calamagrostis
arundinacea, Calamagrostis
arundinacea, Phalaris
arundinacea, Molinia
arundinacea, Festuca
arundinaceum, Graphephorum
arundinaceus, Alopecurus
arvense, Cerastium (Cerastium arvense ssp. arvense)
arvense, Cerastium
arvense, Cerastium (Cerastium arvense ssp. glandulosum)
arvense, Polycnemum
arvense, Thlaspi
arvense, Pisum
arvense, Trifolium
arvense, Lithospermum
arvense, Melampyrum
arvense, Cirsium
arvense, Equisetum
arvense, Thesium
arvense × fluviatile, Equisetum
arvense × oleraceum, Cirsium
arvensis, Nigella
arvensis, Ranunculus
arvensis, Spergula
arvensis, Spergula (Spergula arvensis ssp. arvensis)
arvensis, Spergula (Spergula arvensis ssp. sativa)
arvensis, Spergula (Spergula arvensis var. maxima)
arvensis, Spergula (Spergula arvensis ssp. maxima)
arvensis, Spergula (Spergula arvensis ssp. linicola)
arvensis, Montia
arvensis, Viola
arvensis, Sinapis
arvensis, Anagallis
arvensis, Anagallis (Anagallis arvensis ssp. foemina)
arvensis, Aphanes
arvensis, Ononis
arvensis, Torilis
arvensis, Sherardia
arvensis, Asperula
arvensis, Knautia
arvensis, Convolvulus
arvensis, Cuscuta
arvensis, Anchusa
arvensis, Lycopsis
arvensis, Buglossoides
arvensis, Myosotis
arvensis, Linaria
arvensis, Veronica
arvensis, Mentha
arvensis, Acinos
arvensis, Stachys
arvensis, Filago
arvensis, Logfia
arvensis, Calendula
arvensis, Anthemis
arvensis, Sonchus
arvensis, Sonchus (Sonchus arvensis ssp. arvensis)
arvensis, Sonchus (Sonchus arvensis ssp. uliginosus)
arvensis, Gagea
arvensis, Bromus
arvensis, Bromus (Bromus arvensis ssp. arvensis)
arvensis, Bromus (Bromus arvensis ssp. segetalis)
arvensis, Riccia
arvensis, Mentha (Mentha arvensis ssp. parietariifolia)
arvensis, Rosa
arvensis siewka, Spergula
arvensis siewka, Veronica
arvicola, Hieracium
asarifolia, Cardamine
ascalonicum, Allium
ascendens, Amaranthus
ascendens, Lophozia
aschersioniana, Dactylorhiza
aschersoniana, Dactylis
aschersonii, Rubus
asclepiadea, Gentiana
asiaticus, Ranunculus
asiaticus, Trollius
asiaticus, Aruncus
asper, Sonchus
aspera, Hydrangea
aspera, Scapania
asperifolius, Didymodon
asperulum, Dicranodontium
asperum, Symphytum
asperum × officinale, Symphytum
aspleniifolia, Achillea
asplenioides, Plagiochila
assidens, Potamogeton
assimile, Anastrophyllum
assimilis, Dryopteris
asteroides, Boltonia (Boltonia asteroides var. latisquama)
athamanticum, Meum
atherodes, Carex
atkinsiana, Petunia
atlantica, Cedrus
atlantica, Barbilophozia
atlantica, Lophozia
atlanticum, Papaver
atramentarium, Hieracium
atrata, Aquilegia
atrata, Plantago (Plantago atrata ssp. carpatica)
atrata, Cotula
atrata, Carex
atratum, Sedum
atratum, Hieracium
atratus, Juncus
atriplicifolia, Perovskia
atrofuscum, Schistidium
atropurpurea, Aquilegia
atropurpurea, Pupalia
atropurpurea, Scabiosa
atropurpurea, Epipactis
atropurpureum, Allium
atropurpureus, Cotoneaster
atrorubens, Helleborus
atrorubens, Epipactis
atrosanguinea, Potentilla
atrosanguineum, Rhodochiton
atrosanguineus, Cosmos
atrovirens, Oenothera
atrovirens, Scirpus
atrovirens, Jungermannia
attenuata, Strobilanthes
attenuata, Barbilophozia
attenuata, Lophozia
attenuatus, Anomodon
aubertii, Bilderdykia
aubertii, Fallopia
aubertii, Polygonum
aubertii, Reynoutria
aubrietioides, Arabis
aucheri, Campanula
aucheri, Muscari
auct. non Lindl., Rubus fissus
aucuparia, Sorbus
aucuparia, Sorbus (Sorbus aucuparia ssp. aucuparia)
aucuparia, Sorbus (Sorbus aucuparia ssp. glabrata)
augustinii, Rhododendron
aurantiaca, Dimorphotheca
aurantiaca, Tephroseris
aurantiaca, Alstroemeria
aurantiacum, Hieracium
aurantiacus, Erigeron
aurantiacus, Senecio
auratum, Lilium
aurea, Potentilla
aurea, Chrysaspis
aurea, Bartonia
aurea, Achillea
aurea, Achillea
aurea, Bidens
aurea, Crepis
aurea, Alstroemeria
aurea, Lamarckia
aureum, Rhododendron
aureum, Ribes
aureum, Trifolium
aureum, Chaerophyllum
aureus, Crocus
auricomus, Ranunculus
auricomus, Ranunculus (Ranunculus auricomus ssp. binatus)
auricomus, Ranunculus (Ranunculus auricomus ssp. subtatricus)
auricula, Primula
auricula, Primula
auricula, Hieracium
auricula × carniolica, Primula
auricula × hirsuta, Primula
auriculata, Plumbago
auriculata, Arabis
auriculoides, Hieracium
aurita, Salix
aurora, Salix
austera, Cerasus
australe, Rheum
australis, Baptisia
australis, Astragalus
australis, Cornus
australis, Utricularia
australis, Raoulia
australis, Phragmites
australis, Hierochloe
australis, Hierochloe
austriaca, Rorippa
austriaca, Draba
austriaca, Euphorbia
austriaca, Veronica (Veronica austriaca ssp. dentata)
austriaca, Veronica
austriaca, Veronica (Veronica austriaca ssp. austriaca)
austriaca, Artemisia
austriaca, Centaurea
austriaca, Anthemis
austriaca, Scorzonera
austriaca, Eleocharis
austriaca, Dryopteris
austriaca, Dryopteris
austriaca, Dryopteris
austriaca, Timmia
austriacum, Linum
austriacum, Pleurospermum
austriacum, Viscum (Viscum austriacum var. latifolium)
austriacum, Viscum (Viscum austriacum var. angustifolium)
austriacum, Verbascum
austriacum, Veronica (Veronica austriacum ssp. teucrium)
austriacum, Doronicum
austriacum, Sisymbrium
austriacus, Thymus
autraniana, Campanula
autumnale, Helenium
autumnale, Leucojum
autumnale, Colchicum
autumnalis, Adonis
autumnalis, Callitriche
autumnalis, Leontodon
autumnalis, Leontodon (Leontodon autumnalis ssp. autumnalis)
autumnalis, Leontodon (Leontodon autumnalis ssp. pratensis)
autumnalis, Eucomis
autumnalis, Acis
autumnalis, Spiranthes
autumnalis, Sesleria
autumnalis, Jamesoniella
avellana, Corylus
avenaceum, Sorghastrum
avicennae, Abutilion
aviculare, Polygonum (Polygonum aviculare ssp. rurivagum)
aviculare s.l., Polygonum
aviculare s.str., Polygonum
avium, Padus
avium, Padus (Padus avium var. petraea)
avium, Cerasus
avium, Prunus
axillaris, Muehlenbeckia
axillaris, Isotoma
axillaris, Laurentia
axillaris, Solenopsis
axillaris Lam. × Petunia violacea Lindl., Petunia
azorica, Hedera
azoricum, Ophioglossum
azurea, Anchusa
azurea, Calypogeia
azureum, Muscari
azureum, Allium
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
babiogorensis, Alchemilla
babiogorensis, Poa
babylonica, Salix
babylonica, Salix (Salix babylonica cv. Tortuosa)
babylonica, Salix (Salix babylonica f. annularis)
babylonica, Salix (Salix babylonica cv. Napoleonis)
babylonica, Salix (Salix babylonica cv. Crispa)
babylonica × alba, Salix
babylonica cv. Tortuosa × Salix ×sepulcralis, Salix
baccata, Malus
baccata, Taxus
baccata × cuspidata, Taxus
baccifer, Cucubalus
badensis, Poa
badensis, Leiocolea
badensis, Lophozia
badensis, Marsupella
badia, Chrysaspis
badium, Trifolium
badium, Bryum
baicalensis, Scutellaria
bakeriana, Iris
bakerianum, Iridodictyum
balansae, Ornithogalum
balcanicus, Acanthus
baldschuanica, Fallopia
balfouriana, Pinus
balfourianus, Rubus
balfourianus, Rubus
balfourii, Impatiens
balkana, Iris
balsamea, Abies
balsamifera × deltoides, Populus
balsamina, Impatiens
balsamita, Chrysanthemum
balsamita, Tanacetum
baltica, Alchemilla
baltica, Gentiana
baltica, Gentianella
baltica, Dactylorhiza
baltica, Orchis
baltica, Ammocalamagrostis
baltica, Ammophila
baltica, Calammophila
baltica, Calammophila
balticum, Sphagnum
balticus, Juncus
bambergeri, Hypnum
banksia, Silene
banksiana, Pinus
banksiopsis, Rosa
bannaticus, Echinops
bantrensis, Leiocolea
bantrensis, Lophozia
barbaraeifolius, Senecio
barbarum, Lycium
barbarum, Lycium
barbata, Campanula
barbata, Tolpis
barbata, Iris
barbata, Stipa
barbata, Avena
barbata, Barbilophozia
barbata, Lophozia
barbatum, Melampyrum
barbatum, Hieracium
barbatus, Dianthus (Dianthus barbatus ssp. barbatus)
barbatus, Dianthus (Dianthus barbatus ssp. compactus)
barbatus, Penstemon
barbatus ogr., Dianthus
barberae, Diascia
barberi, Rubus
barbinervis, Clethra
barbipulvinatum, Panicum
bartlingii, Orobanche
basalis, Coreopsis
basilicum, Ocimum
batatas, Ipomoea
Batrachium drouetii (Schultz) Bosch, incl.
battiscombei, Thunbergia
baudotii, Batrachium
baudotii, Ranunculus
baudotii, Ranunculus
baueri, Porella
bauhinii, Hieracium
baumgartenii, Saxifraga
baumgartenii, Campanula (Campanula baumgartenii ssp. bohemica)
bavarica, Timmia
bavaricus, Rubus
bavarum, Thesium
bayeri, Rubus
beccabunga, Veronica
beesiana, Primula
beesiana × bulleyana, Primula
behen, Oberna
bella, Centaurea
bella, Hosta
bella, Lonicera
bella-donna, Atropa
belladonna, Atropa
belladonna, Amaryllis
bellardii, Rubus
bellatulum, Galium
bellidiastrum, Aster
bellidifolia, Arabis
bellidifolia, Globularia
bellidiformis, Dorotheanthus
bellidioides, Veronica
bellidioides, Bellium
bellum, Sisyrinchium
benedictus, Cnicus
benekeni, Bromus
benekenii, Bromus
benghalensis, Vicia
benjaminii, Lonicera
berchtoldii, Potamogeton
berdaui, Aconitum
berdaui, Aconitum (Aconitum berdaui nssp. ×berdaui)
berdaui, Aconitum (Aconitum berdaui nssp. walasii)
bergeri, Dicranum
bermudiana, Sisyrynchium
bermudiana, Sisyrynchium
berolinensis, Populus
berolinensis, Populus
bertolonii, Phleum
besseri, Neckera
betacea, Cyphomandra
betaceum, Chenopodium
betaceum, Solanum
betonicifolia, Meconopsis
bettzickiana, Alternanthera
betulus, Carpinus
beyrichiana, Riccia
bicolor, Quercus
bicolor, Salix
bicolor, Pinguicula
bicolor, Collinsia
bicolor, Prunella
bicolor, Calliopsis
bicolor, Senecio
bicolor, Eucomis
bicolor, Ornithogalum
bicolor, Acidanthera
bicolor, Bryum
bicolor, Sorghum
bicornis, Matthiola
bicrenata, Lophozia
bicuspidata, Cephalozia
bidentata, Lophocolea
biebersteiniana, Anthemis
biebersteinii, Cerastium
biebersteinii, Carlina
biebersteinii, Centaurea (Centaurea biebersteinii ssp. biebersteinii)
bielzii, Sesleria
biennis, Lunaria
biennis, Oenothera
biennis, Crepis
biennis, Artemisia
biennis × glazioviana, Oenothera
biennis × oakesiana, Oenothera
biennis × pycnocarpa ?, Oenothera
biennis × subterminalis lub ammophila, Oenothera
bifida, Galeopsis
bifida, Galeopsis (Galeopsis bifida var. pernhofferi)
bifidum, Hieracium
bifidum Cirillo × Lamium purpureum L., Lamium
biflora, Viola
biflora, Calceolaria
biflorum, Polygonatum
bifolia, Scilla
bifolia, Scilla (Scilla bifolia ssp. subtriphylla)
bifolia, Platanthera
bifolium, Maianthemum
bifrons, Rubus
bifurca, Potentilla
bifurca, Riccia
bifurcum, Hieracium
bigelovii, Helenium
bigelowii, Helenium
bigelowii, Carex (Carex bigelowii ssp. rigida)
biglumis, Iris
bignonioides, Catalpa
bignonioides × ovata, Catalpa
billardii, Spiraea
billotii, Bromus
biloba, Ginkgo
bimum, Bryum
binata, Drosera
binatus, Ranunculus
binsteadii, Barbilophozia
binsteadii, Lophozia
bioritsensis, Ilex
bipartita, Linaria
bipinnatus, Cosmos
bistorta, Polygonum
bithynica, Vicia
blanda, Anemone
blanda, Salix
blanda, Rosa
blandowii, Helodium
blattaria, Verbascum
blepharophylla, Arabis
blitoides, Amaranthus
blitum, Amaranthus
blockii, Rubus
bloudowii, Iris
blumei, Coleus
blyttianum, Hieracium
blyttii, Moerckia
blyttii, Kiaeria
blyttii, Andreaea
bodinieri, Ampelopsis
bodinieri, Callicarpa
bodnantense, Viburnum
boeckii, Marsupella
boehmeri, Phleum
boenninghausiana, Carex
bogumili, Alchemilla
bohemica, Reynoutria
bohemica, Gentianella
bohemica, Orobanche
bohemica, Campanula (Campanula bohemica ssp. bohemica)
bohemica, Carex
bohemicum, Symphytum (Symphytum bohemicum ssp. bohemicum)
bohemicum, Symphytum
bohemicum, Geranium
bolanderi, Staphylea
boleslai, Alchemilla
boloniense, Sedum
bombyciferum, Verbascum
bonannii, Trifolium
bonariensis, Verbena
bonariensis, Conyza
bonariensis, Erigeron
bonduellei, Limonium
bonjeanii, Dicranum
bononiensis, Campanula
bonstedtii, Clematis
bonus-henricus, Chenopodium
borbasii, Rhinanthus
boreale, Galium
boreale, Hieracium
borealis, Quercus
borealis, Linnaea
borealis, Pellia
bornholmense, Bryum
bornmuelleri, Colchicum
bornmuelleriana, Abies
borreri, Dryopteris
borysthenica, Silene
borysthenica, Stipa
borysthenica, Stipa
botryodes, Chenopodium
botryoides, Dracocephalum
botryoides, Muscari
botrys, Chenopodium
botrys, Teucrium
botrytis, Chenopodium
boucheanum, Ornithogalum
bouchonii, Amaranthus
bowdenii, Nerine
bracchiatum, Hieracium
brachiatum, Hieracium
brachybotrys, Cyclanthera
brachycarpa, Weissia
brachycarpum, Rhododendron
brachycarpum, Rhododendron (Rhododendron brachycarpum ssp. fauriei)
brachycuspis, Iris
brachypetalum, Cerastium
brachypetalum, Cerastium
brachyptera, Polygala
brachystachya, Salicornia
brachystachya, Cyclanthera
brachystachys, Carex
brachytricha, Achnatherum
brachytricha, Calamagrostis
bracteata, Rosa
bracteatum, Papaver
bracteatum, Bracteantha
bracteatum, Helichrysum
bracteatum, Xerochrysum
brandzae, Iris
brasiliense, Myriophyllum
braun-blanquetii, Alchemilla
braunii, Dactylorhiza
braunii, Polystichum
braunii, Festulolium
breidleri, Nardia
bremii, Utricularia
brevicalyx, Pittosporum
brevicaudata, Clematis
brevicaulis, Iris
brevicaulis, Scapania
brevifolia, Cedrus
brevipedunculata, Ampelopsis
brevipila, Euphrasia
brevipila, Festuca
brevirostre, Loeskeobryum
brevirostris, Aloina
brevis, Avena
brevissima, Marsupella
breweriana, Picea
breyninus, Ranunculus
britannica, Inula
brittingeri, Polygonum
brizoides, Heuchera
brizoides, Carex
brizoides, Carex (Carex brizoides ssp. curvata)
brizoides × Tiarella cordifolia, Heuchera
brizoides × Tiarella wherryi, Heuchera
bromoides, Vulpia
brooklynensis, Magnolia
brownianum, Tetrodontium
brownii, Lonicera
bruchii, Ulota
bruniifolia, Draba
brunnescens, Carex (Carex brunnescens ssp. vitilis)
brunnescens, Schistidium
bruntonii, Cynodontium
bryoides, Arabis
bryoides, Saxifraga
bryoides, Protobryum
bryoides, Fissidens
bryoides × carduchorum, Arabis
bryoides DC. = D. rigida M. Bieb., Draba
buccalis, Rhinanthus
bucephalophorus, Rumex
buchananii, Acaena
buchananii, Carex
bucharica, Iris
bucharica, Juno
bucovinense, Aconitum
buddlejifolium, Viburnum
buekii, Carex
buergeriana, Aquilegia
buergerianum, Acer
bufonius, Juncus
bufonius, Juncus
bulbifer, Amorphophallus
bulbifera, Cardamine
bulbifera, Dentaria
bulbifera, Cystopteris
bulbifera, Pohlia
bulbiferum, Lilium
bulbiferum, Asplenium
bulbiferum, Lilium (Lilium bulbiferum ssp. bulbiferum)
bulbiferum, Lilium (Lilium bulbiferum ssp. croceum)
bulbocastanum, Bunium
bulbocastanum, Carum
bulbosa, Corydalis
bulbosa, Corydalis
bulbosa, Poa
bulbosa, Poa (Poa bulbosa var. vivipara)
bulbosum, Chaerophyllum
bulbosum, Hordeum
bulbosus, Ranunculus
bulbosus, Juncus
bulgaricum, Allium
bulgaricum, Nectaroscordum
bullata, Brassica (Brassica bullata var. sabauda)
bullatus, Cotoneaster
bulleesiana, Primula
bullesiana, Primula
bulleyana, Primula
bulleyana, Iris
bumalda, Spiraea
bumalda, Spiraea
bungeana, Pulsatilla
bungeana, Pinus
bungei, Clerodendrum
bungei, Eremurus
bupleuroides, Hypericum
bupleuroides, Hieracium
bureavii, Rhododendron
burkwoodii, Viburnum
burmanica, Primula
burridgeanum, Cosmidium
burridgeanum, Thelesperma
bursa-pastoris, Capsella
burseri, Papaver
burseri, Gentiana
buxbaumii, Carex
buxbaumii agg., Carex
buxifolia, Berberis
buxifolius, Cotoneaster
byzantina, Stachys
byzantinum, Colchicum
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
cacaliifolius, Senecio
caerulea, Nymphaea
caerulea, Aquilegia
caerulea, Betula
caerulea, Trigonella
caerulea, Lonicera
caerulea, Catananche
caerulea, Hosta
caerulea, Hosta
caerulea, Sesleria
caerulea, Molinia
caerulea agg., Molinia
caerulea-grandis × populifolia, Betula
caerulescens, Thlaspi (Thlaspi caerulescens ssp. caerulescens)
caeruleum, Eryngium
caeruleum, Polemonium
caeruleum, Polemonium (Polemonium caeruleum ssp. villosum)
caeruleum, Trachelium
caeruleum, Allium
caeruleus, Didiscus
caesia, Rosa
caesia, Saxifraga
caesia, Solidago
caesia, Poa
caesium, Hieracium
caesius, Dianthus
caesius, Rubus
caesius × saxatilis, Rubus
caespiticia, Myosotis
caespiticia, Orthogrimmia
caespiticia, Jungermannia
caespiticium, Bryum
caespitosa, Eschscholzia
caespitosa, Saponaria
caespitosa, Armeria
caespitosa, Myosotis
caespitosa, Carex
caespitosa, Aira
caespitosa, Deschampsia
caespitosa, Philonotis
caespitosa × pumila, Saponiaria
caespitosum, Cerastium
caespitosum, Eriophyllum
caespitosum, Hieracium
caespitosum, Trichophorum
caespitosus, Scirpus
calabra, Potentilla
calamagrostis, Achnatherum
calamus, Acorus
calcarea, Philonotis
calcarea, Seligeria
calcarea, Cololejeunea
calcareum, Sempervivum
calcareum, Campylidium
calcareum, Campylium
calcareum, Gymnostomum
calcatum, Polygonum
calceolus, Cypripedium
calcicola, Syntrichia
calcilola, Scapania
calcitrapa, Centaurea
calendulaceum, Rhododendron
californica, Eschscholzia
californica, Anemopsis
californica, Aesculus
californica, Torreya
californicum, Rhododendron
californicum, Erythronium
calleryana, Pyrus
callianthus, Gladiolus
callibotryon, Aconitum (Aconitum callibotryon var. firmum)
callibotryon, Aconitum
callibotryon Rchb. = A. plicatum ssp. plicatum, Aconitum
callichorum, Hypnum
callosa × Saxifraga cotyledon , Saxifraga
calodon, Hieracium
calomastix, Hieracium
calophyllum, Bryum
calophytum, Rhododendron
calotheca, Atriplex
calotheca, Atriplex
calthifolia, Ficaria
calycina, Crataegus
calycinum, Hypericum
calycinum, Alyssum
calyculata, Cassandra
calyculata, Chamaedaphne
calyculata, Tofieldia
camara, Lantana
cambrensis, Dryopteris
cambrica, Meconopsis
cammarum, Aconitum
campaniflora, Clematis
campanularia, Phacelia
campanulata, Scilla
campanulatum, Linum
campanulatus, Enkianthus
campanulatus, Endymion
campestre, Lepidium
campestre, Trifolium
campestre, Acer
campestre, Eryngium
campestre, Brachythecium
campestris, Ulmus
campestris, Dianthus
campestris, Spergularia
campestris, Brassica
campestris, Oxytropis
campestris, Chrysaspis
campestris, Gentianella (Gentianella campestris ssp. baltica)
campestris, Gentiana
campestris, Gentianella
campestris, Cuscuta
campestris, Artemisia
campestris, Artemisia (Artemisia campestris ssp. campestris)
campestris, Artemisia (Artemisia campestris ssp. sericea)
campestris, Luzula
camptostachys, Rubus
camptotrachela, Pohlia
campylopoda, Seligeria
camtschatcensis, Lysichiton
camtschatica, Aizopsis
cana, Centaurea
cana, Scorzonera
cana × hypericifolia, Spiraea
canadense, Helianthemum
canadense, Rhododendron
canadense, Hydrophyllum
canadense, Lilium
canadensis, Anemone
canadensis, Aquilegia
canadensis, Sanguinaria
canadensis, Populus
canadensis, Populus (Populus canadensis cv. Marilandica)
canadensis, Amelanchier
canadensis, Gymnocladus
canadensis, Cercis
canadensis, Cornus
canadensis, Phlox
canadensis, Verbena
canadensis, Conyza
canadensis, Erigeron
canadensis, Solidago
canadensis, Solidago (Solidago canadensis var. scabra)
canadensis, Solidago (Solidago canadensis ssp. altissima)
canadensis, Elodea
canadensis, Elodea
canadensis, Picea
canadensis, Tsuga
canadensis, Rubus
canadensis × virgaurea, Solidago
canaliculata, Riccia
canariensis, Hedera
canariensis, Phalaris
canbyi, Paxistima
cancellatus, Crocus
candelabra hybr., Primula
candicans, Populus
candicans, Rubus
candicans, Galtonia
candida, Nymphaea
candida, Hesperis
candida, Zephyranthes
candida, Avena
candidissimum, Cerastium
candidula, Berberis
candidula × verruculosa, Berberis
candidum, Lilium
candollei, Scorzonera
canescens, Erysimum
canescens, Populus
canescens, Pyrus
canescens, Rubus
canescens, Potentilla
canescens, Amorpha
canescens, Scabiosa
canescens, Carex
canescens, Calamagrostis
canescens, Corynephorus
canescens, Corynephorus
canescens, Niphotrichum
canescens, Racomitrium
canescens, Rhacomitrium
canina, Viola
canina, Viola (Viola canina ssp. montana)
canina, Rosa
canina, Rosa (Rosa canina f. inermis)
canina, Coleus
canina, Agrostis
caninum, Agropyron
caninum, Triticum
caninus, Plectranthus
caninus, Elymus
cannabina, Urtica
cannabina, Datisca
cannabinum, Eupatorium
canovirens, Oenothera
canovirens × subterminalis ?, Oenothera
cantabrica, Daboecia
cantabricum, Sempervivum
cantabrigense, Geranium
cantoniensis Lour. × trilobata L., Spiraea
canum, Helianthemum
canum, Cirsium
canum, Podospermum
canum, Hieracium
canum × oleraceum, Cirsium
canum × palustre, Cirsium
canum × rivulare, Cirsium
capensis, Anisodontea
capensis, Drosera
capensis, Impatiens
capensis, Anchusa
capensis, Phygelius
capensis, Aster
capestris, Grammica
capillaceum, Foeniculum
capillaceum, Sphagnum
capillaceum, Dichelyma
capillaceum, Distichium
capillaceum, Brachythecium
capillare, Panicum
capillare, Panicum (Panicum capillare ssp. barbipulvinatum)
capillare, Bryum (Bryum capillare var. flaccidum)
capillare, Bryum
capillare, Rosulobryum
capillaris, Crepis
capillaris, Carex
capillaris, Agrostis
capillaris, Puccinellia
capillata, Stipa
capillata, Festuca
capillifolium, Sphagnum
capillifolius, Drepanocladus
capillipes, Acer
capillus-veneris, Adiantum
capitata, Paronychia
capitata, Persicaria
capitata, Primula
capitata, Asperula
capitata, Gilia
capitata, Tephroseris
capitata, Hosta
capitata, Lophozia
capitatum, Polygonum
capitatus, Cytisus
capitatus, Senecio
capitatus, Juncus
capitulata, Euphorbia
capitulatus, Rubus
capnoides, Corydalis
cappadocica, Omphalodes
cappadocicum, Acer
cappadocicum ssp. lobelii × platanoides , Acer
caprea, Salix
caprea × viminalis, Salix
capreolata, Fumaria
capricolensis, Rubus
capricollensis, Rubus
caprifolium, Lonicera
cardiaca, Leonurus
cardiaca, Leonurus (Leonurus cardiaca ssp. villosus)
cardiaca, Leonurus (Leonurus cardiaca ssp. cardiaca)
cardinalis, Lobelia
cardunculus, Cynara
carica, Ficus
carinata, Valerianella
carinata, Ismelia
carinatum, Chrysanthemum
carinatum, Allium (Allium carinatum ssp. pulchellum)
carinatum, Allium
carinatum, Chenopodium
carinatus, Scirpus
carinatus, Bromus
carinthiaca, Draba
carinthiaca, Scapania
carlcephalum, Viburnum
carlesii, Viburnum
carlesii × macrocephalum, Viburnum
carlesii Hemsl. × Viburnum utile Hemsl., Viburnum
carmichaelii, Aconitum
carmichaelii, Aconitum
carnea, Erica
carnea, Androsace
carnea, Aesculus
carnea, Aesculus
carnea, Aesculus (Aesculus carnea var. plantierensis)
carnea cv. Plantierensis, Aesculus
carniolica, Primula
carniolica, Scopolia
carniolica, Eleocharis
carniolica, Heleocharis
carniolicum, Lilium
carniolicus, Senecio
carnosula, Hebe
carnulosa, Hebe
carolina, Halesia
carolina, Halesia (Halesia carolina var. monticola)
carolina, Rosa
carolinensis, Myrica
caroliniana, Carpinus
caroliniana, Tsuga
caroliniana, Azolla
caroliniana, Azolla
carolinianum, Rhododendron
carolinus, Cocculus
carota, Daucus
carota, Daucus (Daucus carota ssp. sativus)
carpathica, Saxifraga
carpatica, Betula
carpatica, Pyrola
carpatica, Soldanella
carpatica, Sorbus
carpatica, Oxytropis
carpatica, Tozzia
carpatica, Campanula
carpatica, Campanula (Campanula carpatica var. rainerii)
carpatica, Anthemis
carpatica, Antennaria (Antennaria carpatica ssp. carpatica)
carpatica, Festuca
carpaticum, Hieracium
carpaticus, Rumex
carpaticus, Thymus
carpaticus, Senecio
carpinifolia, Ostrya
carpinifolia, Betula
carpinifolia, Ulmus
carpinifolia, Ulmus
carpinifolium, Acer
carrierei, Crataegus
carthamoides, Rhaponticum
carthusiana, Dryopteris
carthusianorum, Dianthus
carthusianorum, Dianthus (Dianthus carthusianorum ssp. saxigenus)
cartilaginea, Achillea
carvi, Carum
carvifolia, Peucedanum
carvifolia, Selinum
carvifolium, Plagiothecium
caryophyllacea, Rosa
caryophyllacea, Rosa
caryophyllacea, Rosa (Rosa caryophyllacea var. zalana)
caryophyllacea, Orobanche
caryophyllea, Carex
caryophyllea, Aira
caryophyllus, Dianthus
cashmiriana, Sorbus
casimiri, Oenothera
cassinoides, Viburnum
cassubica, Vicia
cassubicus, Ranunculus
castellana, Agrostis
cataria, Nepeta
catawbiense, Rhododendron
catenata, Veronica
catenulata, Pseudoleskeella
catenulata, Cephalozia
catharticum, Linum
catharticum, Linum (Linum catharticum ssp. catharticum)
catharticum, Linum (Linum catharticum var. subalpinum)
catharticum, Linum (Linum catharticum ssp. suecicum)
catharticus, Rhamnus
catharticus, Bromus
cathayensis, Chaenomeles
caucalis, Anthriscus
caucasica, Minuartia
caucasica, Arabis
caucasica, Pyrus
caucasica, Scabiosa
caucasica, Veronica
caucasica, Iris
caucasica, Bothriochloa
caucasica, Lonicera
caucasicum, Rhododendron
caucasicum, Symphytum
caucasicum, Doronicum
caucasicum × 'Nobleanum', Rhododendron
caudatum, Asarum
caudatus, Amaranthus
caudatus, Raphanus
cauticola, Sedum
cauticolum, Sedum
cava, Corydalis
cavernosa, Riccia
cavifolia, Lejeunea
celebica, Taxus
cembra, Pinus
cembra, Pinus (Pinus cembra var. sibirica)
centifolia, Rosa
centrale, Sphagnum
cepa, Allium
cepa, Allium (Allium cepa var. aggregatum)
cepa, Allium (Allium cepa var. proliferum)
cephaloniana, Abies
cephalonica, Abies
cephalonica × nordmanniana, Abies
cerasifera, Prunus
cerasifera, Prunus (Prunus cerasifera cv. Pissardii)
cerasiformis, Oemleria
cerasiformis, Osmaronia
cerastioides, Gypsophila
cerastoides, Gypsophila
cerastoides, Cerastium
cerastoides, Hypericum
cerasus, Prunus
cerasus, Prunus (Prunus cerasus ssp. cerasus)
cerasus, Prunus (Prunus cerasus ssp. acida)
cereale, Secale
cerefolium, Anthriscus
cerefolium, Chaerefolium
cernua, Saxifraga
cernua, Bidens
cernua, Crepis
cernua, Tortula
cernuatum, Hieracium
cernuiforme, Hieracium
cernuum, Lilium
cernuus, Saururus
cernuus, Enkianthus
cernuus, Bidens
cerris, Quercus
cerris × suber, Quercus
cervaria, Peucedanum
cervicaria, Campanula
cervicornis, Cladonia (Cladonia cervicornis ssp. verticillata)
cerviculata, Dicranella
cespitosa, Saxifraga
cespitosa, Carex
cespitosum, Baeothryon
chaerophylloides, Rubus
chaerophyllus, Rubus
chaixi, Poa (Poa chaixi var. remota)
chaixii, Verbascum
chaixii, Verbascum (Verbascum chaixii ssp. austriacum)
chaixii, Verbascum (Verbascum chaixii ssp. austriacum)
chaixii, Poa
chalcedonica, Lychnis
chalcedonica × Lychnis ×haageana, Lychnis
chalcedonicum, Lilium
chalepensis, Ruta
chamaecistus, Helianthemum (Helianthemum chamaecistus ssp. grandiflorum var. grandiflorum)
chamaecistus, Helianthemum (Helianthemum chamaecistus ssp. grandiflorum var. glabrum)
chamaecistus, Helianthemum (Helianthemum chamaecistus ssp. ovatum)
chamaecyparissus, Santolina
chamaecyparissus, Lycopodium
chamaedryfolia, Spiraea
chamaedrys, Veronica
chamaedrys, Veronica (Veronica chamaedrys ssp. vindbonensis)
chamaedrys, Teucrium
chamaejasme, Androsace
chamaemespilus, Sorbus
chamaemespilus var. sudetica (Tausch) Wenz. ≡ Sorbus sudetica (Tausch) Fritsch, Sorbus
chamaemoly, Allium
chamaemorus, Rubus
chamaepitys, Ajuga
chamaepitys, Ajuga (Ajuga chamaepitys ssp. chia)
chamedryfolia, Riccardia
chamissonis, Arnica
chamomilla, Matricaria
chantrieri, Tacca
chaplinei, Aquilegia
characias, Euphorbia
characias, Euphorbia (Euphorbia characias ssp. wulfenii)
charadzeae, Sempervivum
charantia, Momordica
cheilanthifolia, Corydalis
cheiranthoides, Erysimum
cheiranthoides siewka, Erysimum
cheiri, Cheiranthus
cheiri, Erysimum
chelidonia, Cardamine
chenaultii, Symphoricarpos
chenopodioides, Chenopodium
chensiensis, Abies
chia, Ajuga
chicaginensis, Oenohtera
chichibuensis, Betula
chiisanensis, Acanthopanax
chiloense, Geum
chiloensis, Fragaria
chinense, Phellodendron
chinense, Lycium (Lycium chinense var. ovatum)
chinensis, Schisandra
chinensis, Trollius
chinensis, Dianthus
chinensis, Paeonia
chinensis, Brassica
chinensis, Actinidia
chinensis, Actinidia (Actinidia chinensis var. deliciosa)
chinensis, Actinidia
chinensis, Rosa
chinensis, Astilbe
chinensis, Astilbe (Astilbe chinensis var. taquetii)
chinensis, Cercis
chinensis, Fraxinus (Fraxinus chinensis ssp. rhynchophylla)
chinensis, Syringa
chinensis, Aster
chinensis, Callistephus
chinensis, Belamcanda
chinensis, Iris
chinensis, Juniperus
chinensis × sabina, Juniperus
chlorantha, Silene
chlorantha, Silene
chlorantha, Pirola
chlorantha, Pyrola
chlorantha, Platanthera
chlorantha, Platanthera
chlorocephala, Rhodanthe (Rhodanthe chlorocephala ssp. rosea)
chlorocephalum, Hieracium
chlorophaea, Cladonia
chlorops, Hieracium
chlorosarca, Crataegus
chlorostachys, Amaranthus (Amaranthus chlorostachys var. erythrostachys)
chlorostachys, Amaranthus (Amaranthus chlorostachys var. pseudoretroflexus)
chlorostachys, Amaranthus
chlorostachys, Amaranthus
chlorothyrsos, Rubus
chodatii, Draba
chondrillifolium, Hieracium
chopinii, Berberis
chordorrhiza, Carex
christophii, Allium
chrysantha, Aquilegia
chrysantha, Aquilegia (Aquilegia chrysantha var. chaplinei)
chrysantha, Rosularia
chrysantha, Lonicera (Lonicera chrysantha var. chrysantha)
chrysantha, Scrophularia
chrysanthum, Rhododendron
chrysanthus, Crocus
chryseon, Orthothecium
chrysocoma, Salix
chrysocoma, Achillea
chrysographes, Iris
chrysophyllus, Campyliadelphus
cicer, Astragalus
cicera, Lathyrus
cicutaria, Chaerophyllum
cicutarium, Erodium
ciliare, Ptilidium
ciliata, Arenaria (Arenaria ciliata ssp. tatrensis)
ciliata, Sagina
ciliata, Lysimachia
ciliata, Bergenia
ciliata, Gentiana
ciliata, Gentianella
ciliata, Gentianopsis
ciliata, Elsholtzia
ciliata, Galinsoga
ciliata, Melica
ciliata, Vulpia
ciliata, Brachyactis
ciliata, Encalypta
ciliata, Hedwigia
ciliata, Riccia
ciliata siewka, Galinsoga
ciliatum, Epilobium (Epilobium ciliatum ssp. ciliatum)
ciliatum, Symphyotrichum
ciliatum × montanum, Epilobium
ciliatus, Rubus
cilicica, Abies
ciliifera, Riccia
cinclidioides, Pseudobryum
cineraria, Senecio
cinerea, Juglans
cinerea, Salix
cinerea, Spiraea
cinerea, Potentilla
cinerea, Veronica
cinerea, Carex
cinerea, Festuca
cinerea × viminalis, Salix
cinereum, Geranium
cinnamomea, Rosa
circinatum, Batrachium
circinatum, Acer
circinatus, Ranunculus
circipanicus, Rubus
cirrata, Dicranoweisia
cirrosum, Brachythecium
cissifolium, Acer
citrata, Mentha
citratus, Cymbopogon
citrina, Hemerocallis
citriodora, Monarda
citriodorus, Thymus
citruliifolium, Solanum
clandestina, Oryza
clandestinum, Panicum
clandonensis, Caryopteris
clausa, Hosta (Hosta clausa var. clausa)
clausa, Hosta (Hosta clausa var. normalis)
clausa, Hosta (Hosta clausa var. stolonifera)
clavatum, Lycopodium
clavatus, Anacyclus
clavennae, Achillea
clematidea, Codonopsis
clematitis, Aristolochia
clethroides, Lysimachia
clinopodium, Calamintha
clintoniana, Dryopteris
clivorum, Ligularia
clusiana, Tulipa
clusii, Gentiana
clusii, Doronicum
clypeolata hort., Achillea
cneorum, Daphne
coarctata, Ulota
coccifera, Quercus
coccifera, Cladonia
coccinea, Quercus
coccinea, Pyracantha
coccinea, Ipomoea
coccinea, Salvia
coccinea, Emilia
coccinea × quamoclit, Ipomoea
coccineum, Geum
coccineum, Geum
coccineum, Linum
coccineum, Chrysanthemum
coccineum, Pyrethrum
coccineum, Tanacetum
coccineus, Crataegus
coccineus, Phaseolus
coccineus, Phaseolus
cochlearifolium, Hygrohypnum
cochleariifolia, Campanula
cochleatum, Hieracium
cochleatus, Cotoneaster
cockburnianus, Rubus
coelestis, Commelina
coelestris, Agathaea
coeli-rosa, Silene
coeli-rosa, Silene
coerula, Molinia
coerulans, Bielzia
coerulea, Betula
coerulea, Anagallis
coerulea, Trigonella
coerulea, Trachymene
coerulea, Tweedia
coerulea, Houstonia
coerulea, Euphrasia
coerulea, Euphrasia
coerulea, Hosta
coerulea, Sesleria
coerulea, Sesleria (Sesleria coerulea ssp. calcarea)
coerulea, Sesleria (Sesleria coerulea ssp. varia)
coerulea, Molinia
coerulea, Molinia (Molinia coerulea var. arundinacea)
coerulea, Molinia (Molinia coerulea ssp. arundinacea)
coerulea, Molinia (Molinia coerulea ssp. coerulea)
coerulescens, Orobanche
coerulescens, Phalaris
coeruleum, Oxypetalum
coeruleum, Polemonium
coeruleus, Didiscus
coggygria, Cotinus
cohaerens, Ephemerum
coignetiae, Vitis
colchica, Staphylea
colchica, Hedera
colchica, Carex
coleoides, Plectanthus
collaris, Leiocolea
collaris, Lophozia
collaris, Lophozia
collin, Fragaria
collina, Viola
collina, Anagallis
collina, Cerasus
collina, Myosotis
collina, Campanula
collina, Achillea
collina, Achillea
collina, Salsola
collina, Aloina
collina agg., Potentilla
collina s. str., Potentilla
collinum, Epilobium
collinum, Ornithogalum
collinum, Brachytheciastrum
collinus, Dianthus (Dianthus collinus ssp. glabriusculus)
collinus, Carduus
colocynthis, Citrullus
colorata, Alchemilla
coloratus, Potamogeton
coloratus, Potamogeton
columbaria, Scabiosa (Scabiosa columbaria ssp. columbaria)
columbaria, Scabiosa
columbaria, Scabiosa (Scabiosa columbaria ssp. lucida)
columbianum, Lilium
columbinum, Geranium
columnae, Doronicum
columnifera, Ratibida
colurna, Corylus
comans, Carex
commune, Polytrichum
communis, Ricinus
communis, Amygdalus
communis, Malus
communis, Pirus
communis, Pyrus
communis, Pyrus
communis, Myrtus
communis, Lapsana (Lapsana communis ssp. communis)
communis, Lapsana
communis, Lapsana (Lapsana communis ssp. intermedia)
communis, Commelina
communis, Phragmites
communis, Juniperus
communis, Juniperus (Juniperus communis ssp. communis)
communis, Juniperus (Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
communis, Juniperus (Juniperus communis ssp. alpina)
communis, Juniperus (Juniperus communis ssp. nana)
communis × pyraster, Pyrus
commutata, Elaeagnus
commutata, Palustriella
commutata, Palustriella (Palustriella commutata var. falcata)
commutata, Marsupella
commutatum, Polygonatum
commutatum, Phleum
commutatum, Cratoneuron
commutatum, Cratoneuron (Cratoneuron commutatum var. falcatum)
commutatus, Echinops
commutatus, Bromus
comosa, Hippocrepis
comosa, Polygala
comosa, Veronica
comosa, Eucomis
comosum, Muscari
comosum, Muscari (Muscari comosum cv. Plumosum)
compacta, Scapania
compactum, Sphagnum
compactum, Triticum
compactum, Anoectangium
compactum, Hymenoloma
compactus, Dianthus
complanata, Neckera
complanata, Radula
complanatum, Diphasiastrum
complanatum, Diphasium
complanatum, Lycopodium
complanatum, Diphasiastrum (Diphasiastrum complanatum ssp. issleri)
compressa, Poa
compressum, Pennisetum
compressus, Potamogeton
compressus, Juncus
compressus, Blysmus
compressus, Blysmus
compressus, Ornithopus
concinnatum, Gymnomitrion
concinnus, Entodon
concolor, Lilium
concolor, Abies
condensa, Weissia
condensata, Marsupella
condensatum, Stereocaulon
conferta, Quercus
conferta, Potentilla
conferta, Juniperus
confertissima, Jungermannia
confertum, Lamium
confertum, Schistidium
confertum, Rhynchostegium
confertus, Rumex
confervoides, Serpoleskea
confine, Papaver
confusum, Schistidium
congesta, Phacelia
congestiflora, Lysimachia
congestum, Delosperma
congestus, Cotoneaster
congestus, Senecio
conglomeratus, Rumex
conglomeratus, Juncus
conica, Silene
conica, Carex
conicum, Hieracium
conicum, Conocephalum
conilii, Deparia
coniocraea, Cladonia
conjugata, Metzgeria
conjuncta, Alchemilla
connata, Bidens
connata, Bidens
connatus, Bidens
connectilis, Phegopteris
connivens, Cephalozia
conocarpa, Trapa
conopsea, Gymnadenia
conopsea, Gymnadenia (Gymnadenia conopsea ssp. conopsea)
conopsea, Gymnadenia (Gymnadenia conopsea ssp. densiflora)
consimilis, Rubus
consolida, Delphinium
conspicuum, Acer
conspicuus, Cotoneaster
constrictus, Rubus
contigua, Carex
contorta, Pinus
contorta, Encalypta
contortum, Sphagnum
contortus, Dryptodon
controversa, Cornus
controversa, Weissia
convoluta, Barbula
convolvulus, Bilderdykia
convolvulus, Fallopia
convolvulus, Polygonum
conyza, Inula
conyzifolia, Crepis
cooperi, Delosperma
cooperi, Ledebouria
cooperi, Scilla
cophocarpa, Callitriche
coraeensis, Weigela
corallina, Paeonia
corallioides, Gymnomitrion
corcontica, Euphrasia
corconticum, Hieracium
cordaeana, Porella
cordata, Maclaya
cordata, Macleaya
cordata, Houttuynia
cordata, Carpinus
cordata, Salix
cordata, Tilia
cordata, Listera
cordata, Pontederia
cordata × platyphyllos, Tilia
cordatum, Symphytum
cordatus, Didymodon
cordifolia, Cimicifuga
cordifolia, Aptenia
cordifolia, Crambe
cordifolia, Tiarella
cordifolia, Tiarella (Tiarella cordifolia var. collina)
cordifolia, Bergenia
cordifolia, Globularia
cordifolium, Aethionema
cordifolium, Doronicum
cordifolium, Calliergon
cordifolius, Aster
cordiformis, Carya
cordigera, Dactylorhiza
coreana, Abelia
coriandrifolium, Callianthemum
coriifolia, Rosa
coriophora, Orchis
coriophora, Orchis (Orchis coriophora f. alba)
coriophorus, Orchis
corniculata, Oxalis
corniculata, Xanthoxalis
corniculata, Oxalis (Oxalis corniculata var. repens)
corniculatum, Glaucium
corniculatum, Glaucium
corniculatus, Lotus
corniculatus, Lotus (Lotus corniculatus ssp. corniculatus var. hirsutus)
corniculatus, Lotus (Lotus corniculatus ssp. hirsutus)
cornuta, Viola
cornuta, Caltha
cornuta × inne gatunki, Viola
cornutum, Solanum
coronaria, Anemone
coronaria, Agrostemma
coronaria, Lychnis
coronaria, Silene
coronaria, Iberis
coronaria, Glebionis
coronarium, Chrysanthemum
coronarius, Philadelphus
coronarius × microphyllus, Philadelphus
coronata, Valerianella
coronifera, Oenothera
coronopifolia, Ambrosia
coronopus, Plantago
corsicus, Helleborus
cortusifolia, Saxifraga (Saxifraga cortusifolia var. fortunei)
cortusoides, Primula
corylifolius, Rubus
corymbifera, Rosa
corymbosum, Vaccinium
corymbosum, Pyrethrum
corymbosum, Tanacetum
corymbosum, Chrysanthemum
corymbosum, Tanacetum (Tanacetum corymbosum ssp. corymbosum)
corymbosum, Tanacetum (Tanacetum corymbosum ssp. clusii)
corymbosum, Tanacetum (Tanacetum corymbosum ssp. macrophyllum)
cossoni, Limprichtia
costei, Festuca
cotinus, Rhus
cotula, Anthemis
cotyledon, Lewisia
cotyledon, Saxifraga
coulteri, Romneya
coum, Cyclamen
cracca, Vicia
cracoviense, Galium
cracoviensis, Lactuca
crantzii, Potentilla
crantzii, Potentilla
crassifolia, Stellaria
crassifolia, Bergenia
crassifolia × ciliata, Bergenia
crassifolum, Chenopodium
crassinervia, Andreaea
crassinervium, Cirriphyllum
crassipedipilum, Hieracium
crassipes, Eichhornia
crassipes, Fissidens
crassipilum, Schistidium
crassiretis, Scapania
crassus, Rubus
creberrimum, Bryum
crenata, Castanea
crenata, Fagus
crenata, Deutzia
crenata, Ilex
crepidifolium, Erysimum
crepidifolium, Erysimum
cretica, Bryonia (Bryonia cretica ssp. dioica)
cretica, Sorbus
cretica, Hedypnois
cribrosus, Coscinodon
criniflorum, Mesembryanthemum
crinita, Alchemilla
crinita, Grimmia
crinita, Riccia
crinum-ursi, Festuca
crinum-ursi, Festuca
crispa, Malva
crispa, Astilbe
crispa, Mentha
crispa, Tephroseris
crispa, Cryptogramma
crispa, Dicranella
crispa, Ulota
crispa, Neckera
crispata, Rhabdoweisia
crispomarginatus, Rubus
crispula, Hosta
crispulum, Hymenoloma
crispulum, Trichostomum
crispum, Pelargonium
crispum, Petroselinum
crispum, Astomum
crispus, Rumex
crispus, Carduus
crispus, Potamogeton
crispus × praelongus, Potamogeton
crispus siewka, Rumex
crista-castrensis, Ptilium
cristata, Anoda
cristata, Iris
cristata, Koeleria
cristata, Dryopteris
cristata, Lophochloa
cristata, Rostraria
cristatum, Melampyrum
cristatum, Lolium
cristatum, Agropyron (Agropyron cristatum ssp. pectinatum)
cristatum, Triticum
cristatus, Cynosurus
cristophi, Allium
crithmifolia, Achillea
crocea, Barbula
crocosmiiflora, Crocosmia
crocosmiiflora, Crocosmia
crocosmiiflora, Crocosmia
crocosmiiflora, Montbretia
cruciata, Oenothera
cruciata, Gentiana
cruciata, Galium
cruciata, Lunularia
cruda, Pohlia
cruenta, Dactylorhiza
cruentus, Amaranthus
cruentus, Amaranthus
cruentus, Senecio
crus-galli, Crataegus
crus-galli, Echinochloa
crus-galli, Panicum
crus-galli siewka, Echinochloa
crustata, Saxifraga
crystallina, Riccia
crystallinum, Mesembryanthemum
cucubalus, Silene
cucullata, Gymnadenia
cucullata, Neottianthe
cucullata, Flavocetraria
cucullata, Viola
cucullata (Bellardi) Ach., Cetraria
cucumerifolius, Helianthus
cucumerina, Trichosanthes
cujavica, Rosa
culinaris, Lens
cultorum, Aquilegia
cultorum, Delphinium
cultorum, Trollius
cultorum, Aubrieta
cultorum, Dahlia
cuneata, Sibbaldia
cuneata, Potentilla
cuneifolia, Saxifraga
cuneifolium, Asplenium
cuneifolium, Asplenium (Asplenium cuneifolium f. anthriscifolium)
cuneifolium, Asplenium (Asplenium cuneifolium var. anthriscifolium)
cuneifolium, Asplenium (Asplenium cuneifolium f. cuneifolium)
cuneifolium, Asplenium (Asplenium cuneifolium f. incisum)
cuneifolium, Asplenium (Asplenium cuneifolium f. genuinum)
cupressiforme, Hypnum
cupressiforme, Hypnum (Hypnum cupressiforme var. lacunosum)
cupreus, Mimulus
cuprina, Carex
cupulatum, Orthotrichum
curassavica, Asclepias
curta, Euphrasia (Euphrasia curta ssp. coerulea)
curta, Euphrasia (Euphrasia curta ssp. curta)
curta, Carex
curta, Euphrasia
curta, Scapania
curtipendula, Bouteloua
curtipendula, Antitrichia
curvaciculatus, Rubus
curvata, Carex
curvicaulis, Callialaria
curvicolle, Microbryum
curvifolia, Nowellia
curvifolium, Plagiothecium
curvisepala, Crataegus
curvisepala (praemonticola) × monogyna, Crataegus
cuspidata, Draba
cuspidata, Taxus
cuspidata, Lophocolea
cuspidata, Calliergonella
cuspidatum, Polygonum
cuspidatum, Sphagnum
cuspidatum, Calliergon
cuspidatum, Plagiomnium
cuspidens, Alchemilla
cuspiduligera, Scapania
cv., Dicentra
cv. 'Wilsonii', Rhododendron
cv. hort., Tulipa
cv. Neuguinea Grup, Impatiens
cv. Pragense, Viburnum
cv. Sammetglut × Rh. degronianum ssp. yakushimanum 'Koichiro Wada', Rhododendron
cyanea, Viola
cyanea, Stokesia
cyaneum, Sedum
cyaneum, Allium
cyanocephala, Centaurea
cyanus, Centaurea
cyanus hort., Centaurea
cyclamineus, Narcissus
cyclophyllum, Bryum
cyclophyllus, Helleborus
cylindraceum, Arum
cylindrica, Magnolia
cylindrica, Heuchera
cylindrica, Luffa
cylindrica, Imperata
cylindrica, Aegilops
cylindrica, Hainardia
cylindricus, Lepturus
cylindricus, Trichodon
cymatophylla, Alchemilla
cymbalaria, Saxifraga
cymbalaria, Linaria
cymosum, Hieracium
cynanchica, Asperula
cynapioides, Aethusa
cynapium, Aethusa
cynapium, Aethusa (Aethusa cynapium ssp. cynapioides)
cynapium, Aethusa (Aethusa cynapium ssp. agrestis)
cyparissias, Euphorbia
cyperoides, Carex
czarnohorense, Aconitum
czarnunensis, Rubus
czarnunensis, Rubus
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
dacica, Viola
dacica, Carex
dactylon, Cynodon
dahurica, Adonis
dahurica, Menispermum
dahurica, Crataegus
dahurica, Gentiana
dahuricum, Menispermum
dalecarlica, Fontinalis
dalmatica, Linaria
dalmaticum, Geranium
damascena, Nigella
damascena, Rosa
damasonium, Cephalanthera
dammeri, Cotoneaster
dammeri, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster dammeri var. radicans)
dammeri × conspicuus, Cotoneaster
danfordiae, Iridodictyum
danfordiae, Iris
danicus, Astragalus
daniellii, Euodia
daniellii, Tetradium
danubialis, Leontodon
daphnoides, Salix (Salix daphnoides var. acutifolia)
daphnoides, Salix
dardari, Crataegomespilus
darwinii × empetrifolia, Berberis
dasyacanthum, Viburnum
dasycarpa, Vicia
dasycarpum, Acer
dasyclados, Salix
dasyclados, Salix
dasyphyllum, Sedum
dasystemon, Tulipa
daucoides, Caucalis
daurica, Paeonia
dauricum, Menispermum
dauricum, Lilium
davalliana, Carex
davalliana, Pottia
davallianum, Microbryum
davidi, Viburnum
davidiana, Photinia
davidiana, Stranvaesia
davidii, Hemiptelea
davidii, Astilbe
davidii, Acer
davidii, Acer (Acer davidii ssp. grosseri)
davidii, Vitis
davidii, Buddleja
davidii, Lilium
davidii × pensylvanicum, Acer
davurica, Rosa
davurica, Juniperus
dealbata, Centaurea
dealbatus, Psephellus
dealbatus, Amblyodon
debilis, Helianthus (Helianthus debilis ssp. cucumerifolius)
decapetalus, Helianthus
decidua, Ilex
decidua, Larix
decidua, Larix (Larix decidua ssp. decidua)
decidua, Larix (Larix decidua ssp. polonica)
decidua ssp. decidua × L. kaempferi, Larix
decipiens, Stellaria
decipiens, Saxifraga
decipiens, Setaria
decipiens, Cratoneuron
decipiens, Palustriella
decipiens, Solanum
decipiens, Dryptodon
declinata, Viola
declinata, Glyceria
decolorans, Achillea
decora, Weigela
decorata, Hosta (Hosta decorata f. decorata)
decorata, Hosta (Hosta decorata f. normalis)
decorum, Rhododendron (Rhododendron decorum cv. Rose Marie)
decorum × Rh. 'Pink Pearl', Rhododendron
decumbens, Erysimum
decumbens, Potentilla
decumbens, Cytisus
decumbens, Myosotis (Myosotis decumbens ssp. kerneri)
decumbens, Danthonia
decumbens, Danthonia
decumbens, Sieglingia
decumbens, Sieglingia
decumbens, Mahonia
decurrens, Calocedrus
decussata, Microbiota
decussatum, Cirsium
deflexus, Amaranthus
defloratus, Carduus (Carduus defloratus ssp. glaucus)
deformis, Cladonia
degenii, Aconitum (Aconitum degenii ssp. degenii)
degenii, Scapania
degronianum, Rhododendron (Rhododendron degronianum ssp. yakushimanum)
degronianum, Rhododendron
degronianum, Rhododendron (Rhododendron degronianum ssp. heptamerum)
delavayi, Paeonia
delavayi, Paeonia (Paeonia delavayi var. angustiloba)
delavayi, Philadelphus
delavayi, Bergenia
delavayi, Incarvillea
delicatulum, Geranium
delicatulum, Thuidium
deliciosa, Actinidia
delilianus, Ceanothus
delilianus × ovatus, Ceanothus
deltoidea, Aubrieta
deltoides, Dianthus
deltoides s.l. × nigra s.l., Populus
demersum, Ceratophyllum (Ceratophyllum demersum ssp. demersum)
demersum, Ceratophyllum
demersum, Ceratophyllum (Ceratophyllum demersum ssp. platyacanthum)
demissa, Potentilla
demissa, Carex
demissa × flava, Carex
demissa × hostiana, Carex
demissa × viridula, Carex
demissum, Plagiobryum
dendroides, Climacium
dens-canis, Erythronium
densa, Groenlandia
densa, Egeria
densa, Tortella
densiflora, Fumaria
densiflora, Stachys
densiflora, Pinus
densiflorum, Lepidium
densiflorum, Verbascum
densiflorum, Hieracium
densifolium, Taxiphyllum
densus, Potamogeton
dentata, Castanea
dentata, Quercus
dentata, Cardamine
dentata, Melilotus
dentata, Valerianella
dentata, Veronica
dentata, Lavandula
dentata, Ligularia
dentatum, Hieracium
dentatus, Melilotus
dentatus, Zygodon
denticulata, Primula
denticulatum, Pelargonium
denticulatum, Sphagnum
denticulatum, Plagiothecium
denudata, Magnolia
denudatum, Dicranodontium
denudatum, Odontoschizma
denundatum, Cenolophium
deppei, Oxalis
depressa, Oenothera
depressa, Carex (Carex depressa ssp. transsilvanica)
depressa × ammophila ?, Oenothera
depressa × rubricaulis lub biennis, Oenothera
depressus, Anacyclus
deschampsii, Delosperma
desertorum, Alyssum
desertorum, Potentilla
dethardingii, Rubus
diabolicum, Acer
diandra, Carex
diaphanoides, Hieracium
diaphanum, Hieracium
diaphanum, Orthotrichum
dichotoma, Silene
dicoccon, Triticum
didyma, Monarda
didymus, Coronopus
dieckii, Acer
dielsianus, Cotoneaster
dielsianus, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster dielsianus var. elegans)
diemenica, Mentha
diffusa, Stellaria
diffusa, Lithodora
diffusa, Centaurea
diffusa, Festuca
diffusa × stoebe, Centaurea
diffusum, Erysimum
diffusus, Sutera
diffusus, Juncus
digitalis, Penstemon
digitata, Carex
digyna, Oxyria
digyna, Oxyria
dilatata, Dryopteris
dilatata, Frullania
dilatata agg., Dryopteris
dillenii, Oxalis
dillenii, Xanthoxalis
dillenii, Veronica
dimorphum, Heterocladium
dinarica, Gentiana
dioica, Urtica
dioica, Silene
dioica, Bryonia
dioica, Gymnocladus
dioica, Valeriana
dioica, Valeriana (Valeriana dioica ssp. simplicifolia)
dioica, Antennaria
dioica, Carex
dioica, Urtica (Urtica dioica ssp. galeopsifolia)
dioica siewka, Urtica
dioicus, Aruncus
dioicus, Aruncus (Aruncus dioicus var. asiaticus)
diphylla, Jeffersonia
diplostephioides, Aster
dipsaceus, Cucumis
dipsacifolia, Knautia
dipterocarpum, Thalictrum
discoidea, Matricaria
discolor, Aquilegia
discolor, Holodiscus
discolor, Deutzia
discolor, Myosotis
discolor, Stachys
disperma, Carex
dissecta, Potentilla
dissectum, Geranium
dissectum, Lamium
distachya, Ephedra
distachyon, Brachypodium
distans, Achillea
distans, Epipactis
distans, Carex
distans, Puccinellia (Puccinellia distans ssp. borealis)
distans, Glyceria
distans, Puccinellia
distans, Puccinellia
distentifolium, Athyrium
disticha, Carex
disticha, Oreochloa
disticha, Sesleria
distichon, Hordeum
distichum, Taxodium
distichus, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster distichus var. perpusillus)
distychophylla, Chloris
distychophylla, Eustachys
divaricata, Prunus
divaricata, Phlox
divaricata, Cephaloziella
divaricatum, Geranium
divaricatus, Cotoneaster
divaricatus, Rubus
divaricatus, Eleutherococcus (Eleutherococcus divaricatus var. chiisanensis)
divaricatus, Aster
divergens, Ornithogalum
diversifolia, Tsuga
divulsa, Carex (Carex divulsa ssp. divulsa)
divulsa, Carex (Carex divulsa ssp. leersii)
dodecandra, Polanisia (Polanisia dodecandra ssp. trachysperma)
dodecandra, Sanguisorba
dodonaei, Chamaenerion
dodonaei, Epilobium
doerfleri, Thymus
dolabrata, Thujopsis
dolichostachya, Salicornia
dolichostachya ssp. dolichostachya, Salicornia
dolichostachya ssp. strictissima, Salicornia
dollnensis, Rubus
dolomiticum, Sempervivum
domestica, Nandina
domestica, Malus
domestica, Prunus
domestica, Prunus (Prunus domestica ssp. domestica)
domestica, Prunus (Prunus domestica ssp. italica)
domestica, Prunus (Prunus domestica ssp. syriaca)
domestica, Prunus (Prunus domestica ssp. insitatia)
domestica, Prunus (Prunus domestica ssp. insitatia)
domestica, Sorbus
domesticum, Pelargonium
domesticus, Rumex
donax, Arundo
donniana, Seligeria
donniana, Orthogrimmia
donnianum, Anastrophyllum
doorenbosii, Symphoricarpos
doria, Senecio (Senecio doria ssp. umbrosus)
doria, Senecio (Senecio doria ssp. doria)
dortmanna, Lobelia
douglasiana, Iris
douglasii, Spiraea
douglasii, Limnanthes
douglasii, Phlox
douglasii, Pseudotsuga
douglasii × salicifolia, Spiraea
draba, Cardaria
draba, Lepidium
dracunculus, Artemisia
droebachiensis, Erigeron
drummondii, Cornus
drummondii, Phlox
drummondii, Coreopsis
drummondii, Plagiomnium
drummondii, Pohlia
drummondii, Ulota
drumonium, Rhododendron
drymeia, Festuca
dryopteris, Gymnocarpium
dryopteris, Phagopteris
dryopteris, Phegopteris
dubia, Silene
dubia, Silene
dubia, Thladiantha
dubia, Draba
dubia, Chrysaspis
dubia, Ventenata
dubia, Ventenata
dubia, Ventenata
dubia, Artemisia
dubium, Papaver (Papaver dubium var. albiflorum)
dubium, Papaver
dubium, Melandrium
dubium, Cerastium
dubium, Cerastium
dubium, Trifolium
dubium, Cnidium
dubium, Hieracium
dubium, Ornithogalum
dubius, Tragopogon
dubius, Fissidens
dufftiana, Dactylorhiza
dulcamara, Solanum
dulcis, Euphorbia
dulcis, Prunus
dulcis, Lippia
dulcis, Phyla
dumalis, Rosa
dumetorum, Helleborus
dumetorum, Bilderdykia
dumetorum, Fallopia
dumetorum, Polygonum
dumetorum, Rosa
dumetorum, Vicia
dumetorum, Salvia
dumortierii, Hemerocallis
dumosum, Symphyotrichum
dumosus, Aster
duplex, Riccia
dupretii, Schistidium
dura, Sclerochloa
dura, Sclerochloa
durior, Aristolochia
duriuscula, Festuca
duriuscula, Hygrohypnella
duriusculum, Hygrohypnum
durum, Erysimum
durum, Triticum
duvalii, Festuca
dysenterica, Pulicaria
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
ebracteatum, Thesium
ebulus, Sambucus
ecalcarata, Semiaquilegia
echinata, Echinocystis
echinata, Carex
echinata, Glycyrrhiza
echinatum, Trifolium (Trifolium echinatum ssp. constantinapolitanum)
echinatus, Cynosurus
echinosperma, Spergularia
echinospora, Isoetes
echioides, Hieracium
echioides, Helminthia
echioides, Picris
echioides, Onosma
ecklonis, Dimorphotheca
ecklonis, Osteospermum
edgarianum, Rhododendron
effusum, Milium
effusus, Juncus
effusus × inflexus, Juncus
eglanteria, Rosa
eichleri, Tulipa
elachista, Cephaloziella
elaeagnifolium, Solanum
elaegnifolia, Pyrus
elaegnifolia, Pyrus
elaegnos, Salix
elata, Aralia
elata, Hosta
elata, Carex
elata, Carex (Carex elata ssp. omskiana)
elata × gracilis (acuta), Carex
elata × nigra, Carex
elaterium, Ecballium
elatine, Kickxia
elatine, Linaria
elatior, Viola
elatior, Primula
elatior, Primula
elatior, Fragaria
elatior, Orobanche
elatior, Centaurea
elatior, Avena
elatior, Festuca
elatius, Arrhenatherum
elatius, Arrhenatherum
elatum, Delphinium
elatum, Galium
elatum, Delphinium
elatum, Delphinium (Delphinium elatum ssp. alpinum)
elatum, Delphinium (Delphinium elatum ssp. elatum)
elatum, Delphinium (Delphinium elatum ssp. nacladense)
elatum, Delphinium (Delphinium elatum nssp. fiekianum)
elatum, Plagiomnium
elatum × oxysepalum, Delphinium
elatum ssp. alpinum × elatum, Delphinium
eleagnos, Salix
elegans, Gypsophila
elegans, Hypericum
elegans, Trifolium
elegans, Clarkia
elegans, Salvia
elegans, Zinnia
elegans, Bessera
elegans, Bryum
elegans, Rosulobryum
elegans, Pseudotaxiphyllum
elegans, Cephaloziella
elegantissima, Salix
elegantissima 'Jacqueline Hillier', Ulmus
elegantula, Rosa
elegantulum, Schistidium
ellacombeana, Aizopsis
ellacombeanum, Sedum
elliottiana, Zantedeschia
elliptica, Rosa
ellipticum, Plagiomnium
elodes, Campyliadelphus
elongata, Armeria
elongata, Brassica (Brassica elongata ssp. integrifolia)
elongata, Carex
elongata, Sesleria
elongata, Androsace
elongata, Brassica
elongata, Brassica (Brassica elongata ssp. elongata)
elongata, Pohlia
elongatum, Galium
elongatum, Erucastrum
elongatum, Niphotrichum
elongatum, Dicranum
elongatum, Odontoschizma
elongatus, Dryptodon
elwesii, Eremurus
elwesii, Galanthus
elytroides, Carex
emarginata, Marsupella
emersum, Sparganium
emerus, Coronilla
emerus, Hippocrepis
eminens, Prunus
emodi, Podophyllum
emodi, Syringa
enderesii, Barbula
endivia, Cichorium (Cichorium endivia ssp. endivia)
endivia, Cichorium (Cichorium endivia ssp. divaricatum)
endivia, Cichorium
endiviifolia, Pellia
endressii, Geranium
enerve, Paraleucobryum
engelmannii, Picea
enneaphyllos, Cardamine
enneaphyllos, Dentaria
ensata, Iris
ensata, Iris (Iris ensata var. chinensis)
ensifolia, Inula
epigeios, Calamagrostis
epigejos, Calamagrostis
epilinum, Cuscuta
epimedium, Hieracium
epipactis, Hacquetia
epiphylla, Pellia
epiphylla, Pellia (Pellia epiphylla ssp. borealis)
epipsila, Viola
epipsila, Alchemilla
epithymoides, Euphorbia
epithymum, Cuscuta
epithymum, Cuscuta (Cuscuta epithymum ssp. epithymum)
epithymum, Cuscuta (Cuscuta epithymum ssp. trifolii)
erecta, Potentilla
erecta, Haloragis
erecta, Berula
erecta, Tagetes
erecta, Commelina
erecta, Echinochloa
erecta, Tinantia
erecta, Moenchia
erecta, Moenchia
erectum, Sium
erectum, Sparganium (Sparganium erectum ssp. neglectum)
erectum, Sparganium
erectum, Spargarnium (Spargarnium erectum ssp. erectum)
erectum, Sparganium (Sparganium erectum ssp. oocarpum)
erectus, Bromus
eriantha, Artemisia
ericaefolia, Aloina
ericetorum, Carex
ericetorum, Zygogonium
ericoides, Aster
ericoides, Niphotrichum
ericoides, Racomitrium
erinus, Lobelia
eriocarpa, Valerianella
eriocaulis, Stipa
eriocephala, Salix
eriophorum, Cerastium
eriophorum, Cirsium (Cirsium eriophorum ssp. decussatum)
eriophorum, Cirsium
erisithales, Cirsium
erraticus, Senecio (Senecio erraticus ssp. barbareifolius)
erubescens, Catalpa
erucagineum, Cirsium
erucago, Bunias
erucifolius, Senecio
eruciformis, Beckmannia
eruciformis, Beckmannia
erucoides, Diplotaxis
ervilia, Vicia
erysimoides, Erysimum
erythraea, Centaurium
erythrocarpa, Actaea
erythrocarpon, Bryum
erythrocarpum, Triosteum
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
erythropoda, Alchemilla
erythrosepala, Oenothera
erythrosora, Dryopteris
esculenta, Lens
esculenta, Sarcocoa
esculentum, Fagopyrum
esculentum, Lycopersicon
esculentus, Hibiscus
esculentus, Cyperus
esula, Euphorbia
esula, Euphorbia (Euphorbia esula ssp. esula)
esula, Euphorbia (Euphorbia esula ssp. riparia)
esula, Tithymalus (Tithymalus esula ssp. riparius)
esula, Euphorbia (Euphorbia esula ssp. pinifolia)
esula, Euphorbia (Euphorbia esula ssp. tomassiniana)
esula × cyparissias, Euphorbia
esula × virgata, Euphorbia
etrusca, Lonicera
euchaetium, Hieracium
euchlora, Tilia
eugyrium, Hygrohypnum
eupaluster, Scirpus
eupatoria, Agrimonia
eupatorium, Achillea
euramericana, Populus
eurhyphaylla, Tortula
eurolepis, Larix
europaea, Cimicifuga
europaea, Salicornia
europaea, Tilia
europaea, Trientalis
europaea, Oxalis
europaea, Sanicula
europaea, Euonymus
europaea, Evonymus
europaea, Forsythia
europaea, Cuscuta
europaea, Cuscuta (Cuscuta europaea ssp. europaea)
europaea, Cuscuta (Cuscuta europaea ssp. viciae)
europaea, Cuscuta (Cuscuta europaea ssp. nefrens)
europaea, Larix
europaea, Olea
europaea 'Euchlora', Tilia
europaeum, Asarum
europaeum, Cyclamen
europaeum, Heliotropium
europaeus, Trollius (Trollius europaeus ssp. transsilvanicus)
europaeus, Trollius (Trollius europaeus ssp. transsilvanicus)
europaeus, Trollius (Trollius europaeus ssp. europaeus)
europaeus, Trollius
europaeus, Ulex
europaeus, Lycopus
europaeus, Elymus
europaeus, Hordelymus
europaeus, Hordelymus
eurystomum, Physcomitrium
ewersii, Hylotelephium
ewersii, Sedum
exaltata, Pedicularis
exaltatum, Aconitum
exaltatus, Ptilotus
exaltatus, Lycopus
exaltatus, Echinops
exannulata, Warnstorfia
exaristata, Euphrasia
excelsa, Valeriana
excelsa, Pinus
excelsa, Picea
excelsa, Picea
excelsior, Fraxinus
excisa, Malva
excisa, Gentiana
excisa, Lophozia
exigua, Euphorbia
exilis, Fissidens
eximia, Dicentra
expansa, Tetragonia
expansa, Dryopteris
explodens, Cyclanthera
exsecta, Tritomaria
exsectiformis, Tritomaria
extensa, Carex
extinctoria, Encalypta
extraaxillare, Linum
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
faassenii, Nepeta
faba, Faba
faba, Vicia
faba, Vicia (Vicia faba ssp. faba)
faba, Vicia (Vicia faba ssp. minor)
fabacea, Corydalis
fabago, Zygophyllum
fabaria, Sedum
faberi, Setaria
fabrimontanus, Rubus
fabrimontanus, Rubus
falcata, Euphorbia
falcata, Medicago
falcata, Kiaeria
falcatum, Bupleurum
falcatum, Polygonatum
falcatum, Polystichum
falcatum, Polystichum (Polystichum falcatum var. fortunei)
falcatum, Dicranum
falcatum, Dichelyma
falconeri, Philadelphus
fallacina, Crataegus
fallax, Ranunculus
fallax, Oenothera
fallax, Hieracium
fallax, Sphagnum
fallax, Cynodontium
fallax, Didymodon
fallax, Weissia
farctus, Elymus (Elymus farctus ssp. boreali-atlanticus)
farfara, Tussilago
fargesii, Decaisnea
fargesii, Ilex
farinacea, Salvia
farinosa, Primula
farreri, Viburnum
farreri, Aster
fascicularis, Entosthodon
fascicularis, Codriophorus
fasciculata, Vernonia
fasciculatus, Rubus
fastigata, Populus
fastigiata, Gypsophila
fastuosa, Datura
fastuosa, Arctotis
fastuosum, Venidium
fatua, Avena
fatua × sativa, Avena
fauconnetti, Sempervivum
felicis, Gladiolus
fennica, Arnellia
ferdinandi-coburgi, Arabis
ferruginascens, Bryoerythrophyllum
ferruginea, Digitalis
ferruginea, Carex
ferrugineum, Rhododendron
ferrugineus, Schoenus
ferrugineus, Didymodon
fertile, Hypnum
fertilis, Calycanthus
ferulaefolius, Bidens
ferulifolia, Bidens
ferulifolius, Bidens
festalis, Hymenocallis
festallis, Ismene
festucacea, Scolochloa
ficaria, Ranunculus
ficaria, Ranunculus (Ranunculus ficaria ssp. bulbilifer)
ficaria, Ranunculus (Ranunculus ficaria ssp. calthifolius)
ficifolia, Alcea
ficifolia, Cucurbita
ficifolium, Chenopodium
ficoidea, Alternanthera
ficus-indica, Opuntia
filamentosa, Azorella
filamentosa, Yucca
filarszkyana, Pulmonaria
filicastrum, Struthiopteris
filicaulis, Alchemilla
filicinum, Cratoneuron
filiculoides, Azolla
filiforme, Pterigynandrum
filiformis, Veronica
filiformis, Potamogeton
filiformis, Stuckenia
filiformis, Juncus
filiformis, Festuca
filipendulina, Achillea
filix-femina, Athyrium
filix-femina, Athyrium
filix-mas, Dryopteris
filum, Pohlia
fimbriata, Iris
fimbriatum, Sphagnum
finmarchica, Salix
firma, Alchemilla
firma, Carex
firmum, Aconitum
firmum, Aconitum (Aconitum firmum ssp. firmum)
firmum, Aconitum (Aconitum firmum ssp. maninense)
firmum, Aconitum (Aconitum firmum ssp. moravicum)
firmum, Aconitum (Aconitum firmum nssp. paxii)
firmum, Aconitum (Aconitum firmum nssp. zapalowiczii)
firmum × ×nanum, Aconitum
firmum ssp. firmum × nssp. paxii, Aconitum
firmum ssp. firmum × variegatum, Aconitum
firmum ssp. maninense × ssp. moravicum, Aconitum
firmum ssp. moravicum × variegatum ssp. v., Aconitum
fischii, Rubus
fissa, Alchemilla
fissa, Calypogeia
fissum, Bryum
fistulosa, Oenanthe
fistulosa, Monarda
fistulosum, Allium
flabellata, Aquilegia
flabellata, Crataegus
flabellata, Alchemilla
flacca, Carex
flaccida, Tilia
flaccida, Bazzania
flaccidum, Pennisetum
flaccidum, Bryum
flaccidum, Schistidium
flaemingina, Oenothera
flagellare, Hieracium
flagellare, Orthodicranum
flagellariforme, Hieracium
flagellaris, Celastrus
flagellifera, Carex
flammea, Adonis
flammeus, Adonis
flammula, Clematis
flammula, Ranunculus
flammula L. × Clematis viticella L., Clematis
flava, Aesculus
flava, Orobanche
flava, Hemerocallis
flava, Carex
flava × glabra, Aesculus
flava × hostiana, Carex
flava × lepidocarpa, Carex
flava × viridula, Carex
flava agg., Carex
flavescens, Silaus
flavescens, Luzula
flavescens, Cyperus
flavescens, Trisetum
flavescens, Trisetum
flavescens, Tilia
flavescens, Dichodontium
flavisetum, Atrichum
flavovirens, Tortella
flavum, Thalictrum
flavum, Glaucium
flavum, Rhododendron
flavum, Linum
flavum, Allium
flavum, Arisaema
flavus, Crocus
flexicaule, Ditrichum
flexicaule, Dicranum
flexilis, Najas
flexilis, Pinus
flexipile, Schistidium
flexuosa, Corydalis
flexuosa, Cardamine
flexuosa, Vitis
flexuosa, Vernonia
flexuosa, Aira
flexuosa, Avenella
flexuosa, Deschampsia
flexuosum, Thalictrum
flexuosum, Helenium
flexuosum, Sphagnum
flexuosus, Campylopus
floccosus, Tragopogon
floccosus, Tragopogon (Tragopogon floccosus var. heterospermus)
floerkeana, Cladonia
floerkeanum, Microbryum
floerkei, Barbilophozia
floerkei, Lophozia
florentina, Malus
florentinum, Hieracium
floribunda, Pieris
floribunda, Malus
floribunda, Wisteria
floribundum, Batrachium
floribundum, Hieracium
florida, Clematis
florida, Benthamidia
florida, Cornus
florida, Weigela
floridana, Froelichia
floridulus, Miscanthus
floridus, Calycanthus
floridus, Cynoxylon
floriferum, Sedum
florindae, Primula
flos-cuculi, Lychnis
flos-jovis, Lychnis
flotovianus, Harpanthus
flotowianum, Sciuro-hypnum
fluctuans, Hosta
fluitans, Batrachium
fluitans, Ranunculus
fluitans, Potamogeton
fluitans, Potamogeton
fluitans, Eleogiton
fluitans, Isolepis
fluitans, Scirpus
fluitans, Glyceria
fluitans, Glyceria
fluitans, Riccia
fluitans, Drepanocladus
fluitans, Warnstorfia
fluitans, Cladopodiella
fluviatile, Equisetum
fluviatile, Hygroamblystegium
fluviatilis, Senecio
foemina, Anagallis
foenum-graecum, Trigonella
foetida, Cimicifuga
foetida, Rosa
foetida, Aposeris
foetida, Crepis (Crepis foetida ssp. foetida)
foetida, Crepis (Crepis foetida ssp. rhoeadifolia)
foetida, Ballota
foetidissima, Iris
foetidissima, Cucurbita
foetidus, Helleborus
foliacea, Cladonia
foliosa, Iris
foliosum, Chenopodium
foliosum, Diphyscium
fontana, Montia
fontana, Montia (Montia fontana ssp. fontana)
fontana, Montia (Montia fontana ssp. chondrosperma)
fontana, Montia (Montia fontana ssp. amporitana)
fontana, Oxalis
fontana, Xanthoxalis
fontana, Philonotis
fontanensiana, Leucothoe
fontanum, Cerastium (Cerastium fontanum ssp. fontanum)
fontanum, Cerastium
fontanum, Cerastium (Cerastium fontanum ssp. triviale)
fontanum, Cerastium (Cerastium fontanum ssp. vulgare)
fontanum, Cerastium (Cerastium fontanum ssp. macrocarpum)
fontanus, Fissidens
fontinaloides, Cinclidotus
forbesii, Chionodoxa
formosa, Aquilegia
formosa, Dicentra
formosa, Armeria
formosa, Leycesteria
formosa, Townsendia
formosana, Tricyrtis
formosanum, Lilium
formosissima, Sprekelia
formosum, Polytrichastrum
forrestii, Iris
forsteri, Plectranthus
forsterianum, Petrosedum
forsterianum, Sedum
fortunei, Saxifraga
fortunei, Euonymus
fortunei, Fontanesia
fortunei, Paulownia
fortunei, Hosta
fortunei, Hosta (Hosta fortunei var. obscura)
fortunei, Sasa
fortunei, Cephalotaxus
fortunei, Cyrtomium
fortunei ssp. fortunei × Rh. 'Scipio', Rhododendron
fosteriana, Tulipa
foveolata, Fossombronia
foveolatus, Cotoneaster
fragiferum, Trifolium (Trifolium fragiferum ssp. fragiferum)
fragiferum, Trifolium (Trifolium fragiferum ssp. bonannii)
fragiferum s.l., Trifolium
fragiformis, Potentilla
fragilifolia, Frullania
fragilis, Salix
fragilis, Cystopteris
fragilis, Campylopus
fragilis, Tortella
fragrans, Viburnum
fragrans, Chlidanthus
fragrans, Mannia
fragrans × grandiflorum, Viburnum
fragrantissima, Lonicera
frainetto, Quercus
franchetii, Cotoneaster
franchetii, Physalis
francisci, Cladopodiella
francofourtana, Rosa
franconicus, Rubus
frangula, Rhamnus
fraxinella, Dictamnus
fraxinifolia, Pterocarya
fraxinifolium, Negundo
friesianus, Ranunculus
friesii, Potamogeton
frigida, Gentiana
frigida, Artemisia
frigida, Andreaea
frigidus, Astragalus
frigidus, Astragalus
frikartii, Berberis
fritzei, Hieracium
frivaldszkyana, Silene
froelichiana, Tayloria
frondosa, Bidens
frutescens, Wisteria
frutescens, Perilla
frutescens, Argyranthemum
frutescens, Chrysanthemum
frutex, Caragana
fruticans, Veronica
fruticosa, Dasiphora
fruticosa, Potentilla
fruticosa, Cerasus
fruticosa, Cerasus
fruticosa, Prunus
fruticosa, Amorpha
fruticosa, Oenothera (Oenothera fruticosa var. glauca)
fruticosa, Oenothera (Oenothera fruticosa var. youngii)
fruticosa, Oenothera
fruticosa, Asclepias
fruticosa × vulgaris ssp. acida, Cerasus
fruticosum, Bupleurum
fruticosus, Rubus
fruticulosa, Metzgeria
fuchsii, Senecio
fuchsii, Dactylorhiza
fuchsii, Orchis
fuchsii × majalis, Dactylorhiza
fuckelianum, Hieracium
fugax, Rhabdoweisia
fulgens, Lobelia
fulgida, Rudbeckia
fuliginosa, Carex
fullonum, Dipsacus
fullonum, Dipsacus (Dipsacus fullonum var. sativus)
fulva, Hemerocallis
fulva, Carex
fulvella, Arctoa
fulvellum, Dicranum
fulvum, Dicranum
fulvus, Alopecurus
funalis, Dryptodon
funckii, Sempervivum
funckii, Bryum
funckii, Marsupella
furcata, Cladonia
furcata, Metzgeria
fusca, Carex
fusca, Rhynchospora
fusca, Rhynchospora
fuscescens, Dicranum
fuscoatrum, Hieracium
fuscocinereum, Hieracium
fuscum, Trisetum
fuscum, Trisetum
fuscum, Trisetum
fuscum, Trisetum
fuscum, Trisetum
fuscum, Sphagnum
fuscus, Cyperus
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
gagnepainii, Berberis
gagnepainii × verruculosa, Berberis
gale, Myrica
galeobdolon, Lamiastrum
galeobdolon, Lamium
galeobdolon, Lamiastrum (Lamiastrum galeobdolon ssp. montanum)
galeopsifolia, Urtica
galericulata, Scutellaria
gallica, Silene
gallica, Tamarix
gallica, Rosa
gallicum, Erucastrum
galpinii, Kniphofia
gardenii, Fothergilla
gardnerianum, Hedychium
garganica, Campanula
gaultherioides, Vaccinium
gautieri, Festuca
gayeri, Aconitum
geheebii, Brachythecium
generalis, Canna
genevensis, Ajuga
geniculata, Vulpia
geniculata, Vulpia
geniculatus, Alopecurus
genistifolia, Linaria
genistifolia, Linaria (Linaria genistifolia ssp. dalmatica)
gentianoides, Penstemon
gentianoides, Veronica
geoides, Waldsteinia
georgianus, Scirpus
geoscyphus, Nardia
gerardi, Juncus
gerardii, Arabis
gerardii, Lobelia
gerardii, Andropogon
gerberi, Achillea
germanica, Myricaria
germanica, Tamarix
germanica, Mespilus
germanica, Genista
germanica, Gentianella (Gentianella germanica ssp. tatricola)
germanica, Gentianella (Gentianella germanica ssp. tatricola)
germanica, Gentianella
germanica, Gentianella
germanica, Stachys
germanica, Filago
germanica, Inula
germanica, Iris
germanica, Iris
germanicum, Dorycnium
germanicum, Asplenium
germanicus, Senecio
germianica, Gentiana
gesneriana, Tulipa
geum, Saxifraga
gibba, Lemna
gibbiflora, Lonicera
gibbiflora Maxim. ex Rehder == Lonicera chrysantha Turcz. ex Ledeb. var. chrysantha, Lonicera
gibbosa, Sarracenia
gibraltarica, Iberis
gibsonii -> cv. 'Gibsonii', Ricinus
giganetus, Didymodon
gigantea, Cephalaria
gigantea, Solidago
gigantea, Iris
gigantea, Stipa
gigantea, Agrostis
gigantea, Festuca
gigantea, Sequoia
gigantea, Thuja
gigantea × virgaurea, Solidago
gigantea siewka, Solidago
giganteum, Chenopodium
giganteum, Heracleum
giganteum, Polygonatum
giganteum, Allium
giganteum, Colchicum
giganteum, Sequoiadendron
giganteum, Calliergon
giganteus, Dianthus
giganteus, Elymus
giganteus, Miscanthus
gigantyczne barszcze, Heracleum
gigas, Angelica
gileadensis, Populus
gilibertii, Batrachium
ginnala, Acer
giraldii, Exochorda
giraldii, Rosa
giraldii, Eleutherococcus
girgensohnii, Sphagnum
githago, Agrostemma
githago, Lychnis
gizellae, Rosa
glabella, Woodsia (Woodsia glabella ssp. pulchella)
glaber, Pentemon
glaber, Alectorolophus
glabra, Carya
glabra, Ulmus
glabra, Silene
glabra, Silene
glabra, Herniaria
glabra, Bougainvillea
glabra, Arabis
glabra, Turritis
glabra, Alchemilla
glabra, Glycyrrhiza
glabra, Aesculus
glabra, Ilex
glabra, Cruciata
glabra, Cerinthe
glabra, Chelone
glabra, Hypochoeris
glabrata, Sorbus
glabrescens, Corylopsis
glabrescens, Vicia
glabrescens, Thymus
glabricaulis, Alchemilla
glabrifolia, Rosa
glabriuscula, Atriplex
glabriusculus, Dianthus
glabrum, Helianthemum
glaciale, Sciuro-hypnum
glacialis, Ranunculus
glacialis, Dianthus
glacialis, Festuca
glandulifera, Impatiens
glanduligera, Cardamine
glandulosa, Aquilegia
glandulosa, Dentaria
glandulosa, Cerasus
glandulosa, Prunus
glandulosa, Ailanthus
glandulosa, Ampelopsis
glandulosa, Inula
glandulosodentatum, Hieracium
glareosum, Brachythecium
glauca, Stellaria
glauca, Rosa
glauca, Rosa
glauca, Echeveria
glauca, Asperula
glauca, Hosta
glauca, Carex
glauca, Festuca
glauca, Setaria
glauca, Setaria
glauca, Koeleria
glauca, Koeleria
glauca, Koeleria
glauca, Koeleria
glauca, Festuca
glauca, Poa
glauca, Picea
glauca, Pseudotsuga
glauca, Cladonia
glauca, Riccia
glaucescens, Alchemilla
glaucescens, Saelania
glauciformis, Stellaria
glaucinum, Hieracium
glaucophylla, Andromeda
glaucophylla, Acaena
glaucum, Chenopodium
glaucum, Galium
glaucum, Pennisetum
glaucum, Agropyron
glaucum, Triticum
glaucum, Leucobryum
glaucum, Papaver
glaucum siewka, Chenopodium
glaucus, Erigeron
glaucus, Carduus
glaucus, Juncus
glaucus, Elymus
glazioviana, Oenothera
glazioviana × parviflora?, Oenothera
glivicensis, Rubus
glivicensis, Rubus
globifer, Echinops
globifera, Jovibarba (Jovibarba globifera ssp. globifera)
globifera, Jovibarba (Jovibarba globifera ssp. glabrescens)
globifera, Jovibarba (Jovibarba globifera ssp. allionii)
globifera, Jovibarba (Jovibarba globifera ssp. hirta)
globosa, Gomphrena
globosa, Craspedia
globosa, Traunsteinera
globosus, Pycnosorus
globosus, Orchis
globularis, Carex
globulifera, Pilularia
glomerata, Campanula
glomerata, Dactylis (Dactylis glomerata ssp. aschersoniana)
glomerata, Dactylis
glomerata, Dactylis (Dactylis glomerata ssp. slovenica)
glomerata, Dactylis (Dactylis glomerata ssp. glomerata)
glomerata, Dactylis (Dactylis glomerata ssp. hispanica)
glomeratum, Cerastium
glomeratum, Trifolium
glomeratum, Hieracium
glomerulans, Alchemilla
glumaceum, Acantholimon
glutinosa, Alnus
glutinosa, Alnus
glutinosa, Eucryphia
glutinosa, Salvia
glutinosum, Cerastium
glycyphyllos, Astragalus
glyptostroboides, Metasequoia
gmelinii, Larix
gnidium, Daphne
goldiana, Dryopteris
gombense, Hieracium
goodenoughii, Carex (Carex goodenoughii var. juncea)
gorcensis, Alchemilla
gorenkensis, Rosa
gothicus, Rubus
gothicus, Rubus
grabowskii, Rubus
gracile, Aconitum
gracile, Eriophorum
gracile, Eriophorum
gracile, Chondrosium
gracile, Ditrichum
graciliescens, Cynodontium
gracilifolius, Fissidens
gracilipes, Gentiana
gracilis, Rubus
gracilis, Alchemilla
gracilis, Deutzia
gracilis, Euphrasia
gracilis, Orobanche
gracilis, Carex
gracilis, Bouteloua
gracilis, Koeleria
gracilis, Cladonia
gracilis, Aubrieta
gracilis, Zygodon
gracilis, Asterella
gracilis × nigra, Carex
gracilis Siebold et Zucc. × Deutzia purpurascens (Franch. ex L. Henry) Rehder, Deutzia
gracillima, Hosta
gracillima, Jungermannia
graeberiana, Iris
graeberiana, Juno
graeca, Aubrieta
graeca, Sorbus
graeca, Periploca
graecensis, Rubus
graecizans, Amaranthus
grahamii × pinnatus, Schizanthus
graminea, Stellaria
graminea, Iris
gramineum, Alisma
gramineum, Alisma
gramineus, Ranunculus
gramineus, Dorotheanthus
gramineus, Acorus
gramineus, Potamogeton
gramineus × lucens, Potamogeton
gramineus × perfoliatus, Potamogeton
graminifolia, Arenaria
graminifolia, Scabiosa
graminifolia, Solidago
graminifolia, Solidago
granatensis, Astragalus
granatensis, Astragalus
granatum, Punica
grandiflora, Magnolia
grandiflora, Argemone
grandiflora, Arenaria
grandiflora, Portulaca
grandiflora, Iberis
grandiflora, Anagallis
grandiflora, Exochorda
grandiflora, Fragaria
grandiflora, Tellima
grandiflora, Vicia
grandiflora, Godetia
grandiflora, Orlaya
grandiflora, Collomia
grandiflora, Digitalis
grandiflora, Campsis
grandiflora, Calamintha
grandiflora, Betonica
grandiflora, Stachys
grandiflora, Nepeta
grandiflora, Melittis
grandiflora, Prunella
grandiflora, Prunella
grandiflora, Dendranthema
grandiflora, Gaillardia
grandiflora, Hymenoxys
grandiflora, Coreopsis
grandiflora, Uvularia
grandiflora, Cephalanthera
grandiflora × laciniata, Prunella
grandiflora × purpurea, Digitalis
grandiflora × radicans, Campsis
grandiflora hort., Gaillaria
grandiflorum, Delphinium
grandiflorum, Epimedium
grandiflorum, Helianthemum
grandiflorum, Aethionema
grandiflorum, Linum
grandiflorum, Pelargonium
grandiflorum, Geranium
grandiflorum, Symphytum
grandiflorum, Trillium
grandiflorus, Philadelphus
grandiflorus, Platycodon
grandiflorus, Platycodon
grandifolia, Fagus
grandifolia, Tilia
grandifolium, Hypericum
grandis, Begonia
grandis, Koeleria
grandis, Koeleria
grandis, Abies
grandis, Abies
granitica, Poa
granulata, Saxifraga
gratianopolitanus, Dianthus
gratus, Rubus
graveolens, Ruta
graveolens, Anethum
graveolens, Apium
graveolens, Apium (Apium graveolens var. graveolens)
graveolens, Apium (Apium graveolens var. dulce)
graveolens, Apium (Apium graveolens var. rapaceum)
graveolens, Geocalyx
grayana, Crataegus
grayi, Carex
greigii, Tulipa
greuteri, Epipactis
grevilleana, Dicranella
griffithianum, Rhododendron
griffithii, Euphorbia
griffithii, Pinus
griffithii hort. == Bupleurum rotundifolium 'Griffithii', Bupleurum
griseum, Acer
groenlandicum, Ledum
groenlandicum, Dicranum
gronovii, Cuscuta
grossa, Betula
grosseri, Acer
grossularia, Ribes
grossularia, Ribes
grossularifolia, Heuchera
grossus, Rubus
grossus, Bromus
gryllus, Andropogon
gryllus, Chrysopogon
guentheri, Rubus
guestphalica, Festuca
gussonei, Ornithogalum
gussonii, Asperula
guthrieana, Saxifraga
guttatum, Sauromatum
guttatus, Mimulus
guttulata, Lophozia
gymnandrus, Fissidens
gymnocarpa, Rosa
gymnostomophila, Scapania
gymnostomum, Orthotrichum
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
haageana, Lychnis
haageana, Zinnia
hachijoensis, Carex
hacquetii, Pedicularis
haenkeana, Ceratochloa
haenkeana, Ceratochloa
haldanianum, Callicladium
halepense, Sorghum
halepensis, Andropogon
halicacabum, Cardiospermum
halimifolium, Lycium
halleri, Pulsatilla (Pulsatilla halleri ssp. slavica)
halleri, Pulsatilla
halleri, Arabis
halleri, Cardaminopsis
halleri, Cardaminopsis (Cardaminopsis halleri ssp. halleri)
halleri, Cardaminopsis (Cardaminopsis halleri ssp. ovirensis)
halleri, Primula
halleri, Primula
halleri, Oxytropis
halleri, Hieracium
halleri, Campylophyllum
halleriana, Bartramia
hallii, Montia
halodendron, Halimodendron
halophila, Iris
hampeana, Silene
hampeana, Cephaloziella
hampei, Physcomitrella
hamulata, Callitriche
hamulosum, Hypnum
hamulosus, Carduus
hansii, Antennaria
hansonii, Lilium
haradjanii, Tanacetum
harazianum, Delosperma
harcynicum, Galium
harringtonia, Cephalotaxus
hartmaniana, Calamagrostis
hartmanii, Carex
hartmanii, Dryptodon
hartwegii, Lupinus
hartwegii, Penstemon
hassleriana, Cleome
hastata, Atriplex (Atriplex hastata var. salina)
hastata, Atriplex (Atriplex hastata ssp. polonica)
hastata, Atriplex (Atriplex hastata var. hastata)
hastata, Salix
hastata, Verbena
hastatum, Atriplex
hastifolia, Scutellaria
hatcheri, Barbilophozia
hatcheri, Lophozia
hausknechtii, Catharinea
hebegynum, Aconitum
hederacea, Glechoma
hederaceum, Batrachium
hederae, Orobanche
hederaefolia, Veronica
hederaefolium, Pelargonium
hederifolia, Veronica
hederifolia, Veronica (Veronica hederifolia ssp. triloba)
hederifolia, Veronica (Veronica hederifolia ssp. lucorum)
hederifolia, Veronica (Veronica hederifolia ssp. sibthorpioides)
hederifolia agg., Veronica
hederifolium, Cyclamen
hedysaroides, Hedysarum
heimii, Hennediella
heldreichii, Pinus (Pinus heldreichii var. leucodermis)
helenae, Primula
helenae, Rosa
helenioides, Cirsium
helenium, Inula
heleonastes, Carex
helianthoides, Heliopsis (Heliopsis helianthoides var. scabra)
helioscopia, Euphorbia
helioscopia, Tithymalus
helioscopia siewka, Euphorbia
helix, Hedera
helix cv., Hedera
helleborine, Epipactis
helleborine, Epipactis (Epipactis helleborine ssp. orbicularis)
helleborine × atrorubens, Epipactis
hellerianum, Anastrophyllum
helmsii, Crassula
helodoxa, Primula
helvetica, Salix
helvetica, Selaginella
helvetica, Selaginella
helvetica, Scapania
helveticum, Schistidium
hemisphaerica, Reboulia
hemsleyana, Rosa
henrici, Rodgersia
henrici-egonis, Rubus
henryana, Tilia
henryana, Parthenocissus
henryanus, Cotoneaster
henryi, Sinowilsonia
henryi, Acanthopanax
henryi, Eleutherococcus
henryi, Lonicera
henryi, Viburnum
henryi, Lilium
hepaticifolia, Cymbalaria
heptagona, Alchemilla
heptaphylla, Potentilla
heracleifolia, Clematis
heracleifolia, Clematis (Clematis heracleifolia var. davidiana)
heracleifolia Davidiana × C. vitalba, Clematis
heracleifolia DC. × Clematis stans Siebold et Zucc., Clematis
herbacea, Salicornia
herbacea, Salix
herbacea, Erica
herbaceum, Dorycnium
herbichii, Melampyrum
herbstii, Iresine
hercynicum, Oligotrichum
hercynicus, Rubus
hercynicus, Senecio
hermaphrodita, Sida
hermaphroditica, Callitriche
hermaphroditum, Empetrum
hermaphroditum, Empetrum
hessei, Ligularia
heterantha, Indigofera
heterocolpos, Leiocolea
heterodontia, Crataegus
heteromalla, Hydrangea
heteromalla, Festuca
heteromalla, Dicranella
heteromallum, Ditrichum
heterophylla, Collinsia
heterophylla, Felicia
heterophylla, Bidens
heterophylla, Festuca
heterophylla, Tsuga
heterophylla, Lophocolea
heterophyllum, Cirsium
heterophyllum, Polygonum
heterophyllum, Lepidium
heterophyllus, Ranunculus
heterophyllus, Rumex
heterophyllus, Lathyrus
heterophyllus, Potamogeton
heteropoda, Berberis
heteropterum, Heterocladium
heterosperma, Atriplex
heterospermus, Tragopogon
heterosticha, Bucklandiella
heuffelii, Jovibarba
heuffelii, Polycnemum
heufleriana, Sesleria
hevellicus, Rubus
hexagona, Iris
hexandra, Vancouveria
hexandra, Elatine
hexandrum, Podophyllum
hexapetala, Filipendula
hexasticha, Meesia
hexastichon, Hordeum
hexastichum, Hordeum
hexastichum, Hordeum
hians, Eurhynchium
hians, Oxyrrhynchium
hians Host = A. plicatum ssp. plicatum, Aconitum
hibernica, Hedera
hibernica, Moerckia
hiemale, Equisetum
hiemalis, Eranthis
hieracifolia, Saxifraga
hieracifolia, Erachtites
hieracifolia, Erechtites
hieracifolium, Erysimum
hieraciifolium, Erysimum
hieracioides, Picris
hieracioides, Picris (Picris hieracioides ssp. auriculata)
hieracioides, Picris (Picris hieracioides ssp. grandiflora)
hieracioides, Picris (Picris hieracioides ssp. hieracioides)
hieronymi, Blumenbachia
himalaicus, Eremurus
himalayense, Geranium
himalensis, Rhodiola
hippiana, Potentilla
hippocastanum, Aesculus
hippocastanum × (hippocastanum × pavia), Aesculus
hippocastanum × pavia, Aesculus
hippomanica, Nierembergia
hippomarathrum, Seseli
hircina, Ononis
hircinum, Hypericum
hirculus, Saxifraga
hirsuta, Silene
hirsuta, Herniaria
hirsuta, Mirabilis
hirsuta, Arabis
hirsuta, Cardamine
hirsuta, Althaea
hirsuta, Primula
hirsuta, Vicia
hirsuta, Glechoma
hirsuticaulis, Alchemilla
hirsutum, Hypericum
hirsutum, Rhododendron
hirsutum, Linum
hirsutum, Epilobium
hirsutum, Chaerophyllum
hirsutum, Chaerophyllum (Chaerophyllum hirsutum ssp. cicutaria)
hirsutum, Phleum
hirsutum × parviflorum, Epilobium
hirsutus, Chamaecytisus
hirsutus, Cytisus
hirsutus, Lathyrus
hirsutus, Penstemon
hirsutus, Alectorolophus
hirta, Viola
hirta, Jovibarba (Jovibarba hirta ssp. glabrescens)
hirta, Jovibarba (Jovibarba hirta var. hillebrandtii)
hirta, Rudbeckia
hirta, Inula
hirta, Tricyrtis
hirta, Carex
hirta, Hierochloe
hirta L. var. pulcherrima Farw. == Rudbeckia bicolor Nutt., Rudbecka
hirtum, Sempervivum (Sempervivum hirtum ssp. preissianum)
hirtum, Sempervivum
hirtus agg., Rubus
hirundinaria, Vincetoxicum
hirusta L. × umbrosa L., Saxifraga
hispanica, Platanus
hispanica, Quercus
hispanica, Vaccaria
hispanica, Scorzonera
hispanica, Hyacinthoides
hispanica, Iris
hispanicum, Sedum
hispanicus, Scolymus
hispida, Pterostyrax
hispida, Arabis
hispida, Glycine
hispida, Soja
hispida, Robinia
hispida, Myosotis
hispida, Cotula
hispida, Smilax
hispidus, Leontodon
hispidus, Leontodon (Leontodon hispidus ssp. hispidus)
hispidus, Leontodon (Leontodon hispidus ssp. glabratus)
hispidus, Leontodon (Leontodon hispidus ssp. hastilis)
hispidus, Leontodon (Leontodon hispidus ssp. alpinus)
hispidus, Leontodon (Leontodon hispidus ssp. dubius)
hispidus, Elymus
hispidus, Elymus (Elymus hispidus ssp. hispidus)
hispidus, Elymus (Elymus hispidus ssp. barbulatus)
histroides, Iridodictyum
histroides, Iris
hjelmqvistii, Cotoneaster
hoelscheri, Oenothera
hofmannii, Symphyandra
hollandica, Ulmus
hollandica, Tilia
hollandica, Iris
hollandica, Iris
hollandicum, Allium
hollandicum, Xiphium
holodonta, Rosa
holoschoenus, Scirpoides
holoschoenus, Scirpus
holosericea, Scabiosa
holostea, Stellaria
holosteoides, Cerastium
holosteum, Plantago
holotricha, Fraxinus
holzfussii, Rubus
homolepis, Abies
hookeri, Raoulia
hookeri, Haplomitrium
hookeriana, Sarcococca
hookeriana Baill. var. humilis ≡ S. humilis Stapf, Sarcococca
hoopesii, Helenium
hoppeana, Alchemilla
hoppeana, Omalotheca
hoppeanum, Gnaphalium
hordaceus, Bromus (Bromus hordaceus ssp. thominii)
hordeaceus, Bromus
hordeaceus, Bromus (Bromus hordeaceus ssp. hordeaceus)
horizontalis, Cotoneaster
horizontalis, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster horizontalis var. perpusillus)
horizontalis, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster horizontalis var. prostratus hort. (cv. Prostratus))
horizontalis, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster horizontalis var. adpressus)
horizontalis, Juniperus
horizontalis cv. Robustus et cv. Coralle, Cotoneaster
horminium, Salvia
hornschuchiana, Carex
hornschuchiana, Molendoa
hornschuchianum, Pseudocrossidium
hornschuchii, Ranunculus
hornum, Mnium
horridum, Echinospartum
horridus, Oplopanax
hort., Heuchera
hort., Hedera
hortense, Atriplex
hortense, Helianthemum
hortense, Petroselinum
hortense, Petroselinum (Petroselinum hortense var. foliosum)
hortense, Petroselinum (Petroselinum hortense ssp. macrocarpum)
hortensis, Atriplex
hortensis, Viola
hortensis, Begonia
hortensis, Hydrangea
hortensis, Balsamina
hortensis, Majorana
hortensis, Satureja
hortensis, Dahlia
hortorum, Pelargonium
hortorum, Chrysanthemum
hortorum, Dendranthema
hostiana, Carex
hostiana × lepidocarpa, Carex
hostii, Saxifraga
houstonianum, Ageratum
hsingshangensis, Cotoneaster
hubbardii, Phleum
hudsonii, Carex
huebeneriana, Riccia
huelsenii, Conyzigeron
huelsenii, Erigeron
huetiana, Saxifraga
hugonis, Rosa
humboldtii, Lilium
humifusa, Opuntia
humifusa, Chamaesyce
humifusa, Euphorbia
humifusa, Nolana
humifusum, Hypericum
humifusus, Thymus
humile, Polygonatum
humile, Leptodictyum
humilis, Betula
humilis, Scorzonera
humilis, Tulipa
humilis, Carex
humilis, Poa
humilis, Dicranella
hungarica, Rorippa
hungarica, Soldanella
hungarica, Trapa
hungarica, Swida
hungaricum, Erysimum
hungaricum, Linum
hungaricus, Acanthus
hungaricus, Erigeron
hupehensis, Anemone
hupehensis, Cotoneaster
hutchinsiae, Ulota
hyacinthoides, Puschkinia
hyalina, Athalamia
hyalina, Jungermannia
hybrida, Nymphaea
hybrida, Anemone
hybrida, Aquilegia
hybrida , Minuartia
hybrida, Aubrieta
hybrida, Populus
hybrida, Sidalcea
hybrida, Potentilla
hybrida, Sorbus
hybrida, Deutzia
hybrida, Aizopsis
hybrida, Bergenia
hybrida, Astilbe
hybrida, Fuchsia
hybrida, Weigela
hybrida, Pulmonaria
hybrida, Petunia
hybrida, Calibranchoa
hybrida, Verbena
hybrida, Lavandula
hybrida, Monarda
hybrida, Legousia
hybrida, Specularia
hybrida, Achillea
hybrida, Anthemis
hybrida, Echinacea
hybrida, Echinacea (Echinacea hybrida cv. Big Sky Series Sunset)
hybrida, Solidago
hybrida, Dahlia
hybrida, Gazania
hybrida, Pericallis
hybrida, Arctotis
hybrida, Hemerocallis
hybrida, Kniphofia
hybrida, Iris
hybrida, Orchis
hybrida, Canna
hybrida, Avena
hybrida, Funaria
hybrida auct., Platanus
hybrido-gagnepainii, Berberis
hybridum, Chenopodium
hybridum, Helianthemum
hybridum, Geum
hybridum, Rosa
hybridum, Sempervivum
hybridum, Sedum
hybridum, Trifolium
hybridum, Trifolium (Trifolium hybridum ssp. elegans)
hybridum, Trifolium (Trifolium hybridum ssp. fistulosum)
hybridum, Trifolium (Trifolium hybridum ssp. hybridum)
hybridum, Trifolium
hybridum, Geranium
hybridum, Lamium (Lamium hybridum ssp. dissectum)
hybridum, Lamium (Lamium hybridum ssp. hybridum)
hybridum, Lamium
hybridum, Lamium (Lamium hybridum ssp. intermedium)
hybridum, Helenium
hybridum, Lilium
hybridum, Cirsium
hybridum hort., Sedum
hybridus, Helleborus
hybridus, Trollius
hybridus, Amaranthus (Amaranthus hybridus ssp. paniculatus)
hybridus, Amaranthus (Amaranthus hybridus var. erythrostachys)
hybridus, Amaranthus
hybridus, Amaranthus (Amaranthus hybridus ssp. chlorostachys)
hybridus, Amaranthus
hybridus, Lupinus
hybridus, Lupinus
hybridus, Leptosiphon
hybridus, Penstemon
hybridus, Mimulus
hybridus, Thymus
hybridus, Erigeron
hybridus, Senecio
hybridus, Petasites
hybridus, Gladiolus
hydrangeoides, Schizophragma
hydrolapathum, Rumex
hydrolapathum × aquaticus, Rumex
hydropiper, Persicaria
hydropiper, Polygonum
hydropiper, Elatine
hyemale, Equisetum
hyemale, Equisetum (Equisetum hyemale var. schleicheri)
hyemale × variegatum, Equisetum
hyemalis, Eranthis
hygrometrica, Funaria
hymenophylloides, Cyrtomnium
hyperborea, Barbilophozia
hyperborea, Lophozia
hypericifolia, Chamaesyce
hypericifolia, Euphorbia
hypericifolia, Spiraea
hypnoides, Saxifraga
hypnoides, Fontinalis
hypochondriacus, Amaranthus
hypogaea, Arachis
hypoglossum, Ruscus
hypoleuca, Magnolia
hypoleucus, Celastrus
hypophegea, Monotropa
hypopitys, Monotropa (Monotropa hypopitys ssp. hypopitys)
hypopitys, Monotropa
hypopitys, Monotropa (Monotropa hypopitys ssp. hypophegea)
hyssopifolia, Bassia
hyssopifolia, Cuphea
hyssopifolia, Lythrum
hyssopifolium, Corispermum
hystricosa, Abietinella
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
ibericum, Geranium
ibericum, Geranium (Geranium ibericum var. platypetalum)
ibericum × platypetalum, Geranium
iberidifolia, Brachycome
iberidifolia, Brachyscome
idaeum, Arum
idaeus, Rubus
idaeus, Rubus
idaeus × caesius, Rubus
ignea, Cuphea
ilex, Quercus
iliensis, Iris
illiricus, Ranunculus
illyricum, Pancratium
illyricus, Ranunculus
ilvensis, Woodsia
imberbe, Dracocephalum
imbricaria, Quercus
imbricata, Draba
imbricata, Hebe
imbricata, Antennaria
imbricatum, Adiantum
imbricatus, Gladiolus
imeretina, Rhamnus
impatiens, Cardamine
impeditum, Rhododendron
imperialis, Dianthus
imperialis, Centaurea
imperialis, Fritillaria
impolita, Potentilla
imponens, Hypnum
inaequidens, Senecio
incana, Alnus
incana, Alnus
incana, Alnus (Alnus incana ssp. rugosa)
incana, Matthiola
incana, Matthiola
incana, Berteroa
incana, Salix
incana, Veronica
incana, Scutellaria
incana, Jacobaea
incana, Herniaria
incana, Hirschfeldia
incanescens, Potentilla
incanum, Pseudolysimachion
incanus, Senecio
incanus, Senecio (Senecio incanus ssp. carniolicus)
incanus, Leontodon
incarnata, Asclepias
incarnata, Linaria
incarnata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza incarnata ssp. incarnata)
incarnata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza incarnata ssp. ochroleuca)
incarnata, Orchis (Orchis incarnata ssp. ochroleuca)
incarnata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza incarnata var. macrophylla)
incarnata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza incarnata f. alba)
incarnata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza incarnata ssp. cruenta)
incarnata, Dactylorhiza
incarnata × maculata, Dactylorhiza
incarnata × majalis, Dactylorhiza
incarnata × ochroleuca, Dactylorhiza
incarnata × ruthei, Dactylorhiza
incarnatum, Trifolium
incisa, Stephanandra
incisa, Alchemilla
incisa, Ajuga
incisa, Lophozia
incisum, Lamium
incisum, Lamium (Lamium incisum ssp. intermedium)
incisum, Hieracium
inclinata, Potentilla
inclinata, Tortella
inclinatum, Distichium
inconspicuus, Lathyrus
incrassata, Oxymitra
incrustatum, Stereocaulon
incurvata, Riccardia
incurvata, Fossombronia
incurvata, Pseudoleskea
incurvatum, Homomallium
incurvus, Fissidens
incurvus, Dryptodon
indica, Duchesnea
indica, Lagerstroemia
indica, Plantago
indica, Eleusine
indica, Melilotus
indica (L.) Des Moul. × morifolia (Ramat.) Tzvelev, Dendranthema
indica hort., Canna
indicum, Chrysanthemum
inermis, Acaena
inermis, Serratula
inermis, Bromus
inexspectata, Aphanes
inflata, Silene
inflata, Gymnocolea
inflexa, Succisella
inflexus, Juncus
innata, Corallorhiza
innominata, Iris
innoxia, Datura
inodora, Reseda
inodora, Rosa
inodora, Chamomilla
inodora, Matricaria
inodorum, Tripleurospermum
inodorus, Philadelphus (Philadelphus inodorus ssp. grandiflorus)
inoxia, Datura
inquinans, Pelargonium
insecta, Nardia
insectifera, Ophrys
inserata, Parthenocissus
inserta, Parthenocissus
insigne, Rhododendron
insignis, Decaisnea
insignis, Nemophila
insititia, Prunus
insubricum, Galium
insubricum, Allium
insulanus, Didymodon
integerrima, Cephaloziella
integerrimus, Cotoneaster
integra, Salix
integrifolia, Clematis
integrifolia, Schizophragma
integrifolia, Petunia
integrifolia, Calceolaria
integrifolia, Tephroseris
integrifolium, Chenopodium
integrifolius , Senecio (Senecio integrifolius ssp. aurantiacus )
integrifolius, Senecio (Senecio integrifolius ssp. capitatus)
integrifolius, Senecio
integrima, Cotoneaster
integristipula, Calypogeia
interjectum, Epilobium
interjectum, Polypodium
interjectum × vulgare, Polypodium
intermedia, Corydalis
intermedia, Hamamelis
intermedia, Betula
intermedia, Aubrieta
intermedia, Barbarea
intermedia, Tilia
intermedia, Cerasus
intermedia, Sorbus
intermedia, Potentilla
intermedia, Drosera
intermedia, Circaea
intermedia, Circaea
intermedia, Pimpinella
intermedia, Forsythia
intermedia, Myosotis
intermedia, Utricularia
intermedia, Plantago
intermedia, Lavandula
intermedia, Carlina
intermedia, Lapsana
intermedia, Carex
intermedia, Elytrigia
intermedia, Woodsia
intermedia, Syntrichia
intermedia siewka, Plantago
intermedia#Emeric ex Loisel., Lavandula
intermedium, Corispermum
intermedium, Rhodocinium
intermedium, Vaccinium
intermedium, Geum
intermedium, Thesium
intermedium, Lamium
intermedium, Agropyron
intermedium, Agropyron (Agropyron intermedium ssp. intermedium)
intermedium, Agropyron (Agropyron intermedium ssp. trichophorum)
intermedium, Bryum
intermedius, Rubus
intermedius, Andropogon
intermedius, Drepanocladus
intermedius, Bromus
interruptum, Pedinophyllum
intersita, Glyceria
intertexta, Medicago
intricata, Crataegus
intricata, Crataegus
intricatum, Orthothecium
introflexus, Campylopus
intybus, Cichorium
intybus, Cichorium (Cichorium intybus ssp. intibus)
intybus, Cichorium (Cichorium intybus ssp. sativum)
intybus, Cichorium (Cichorium intybus ssp. foliosum)
inudatum, Apium
inuloides, Hieracium
inundata, Lepidotis
inundata, Lycopodiella
inundatum, Helosciadium
inundatum, Helosciadium
inundatum, Lycopodium
inundatum, Sphagnum
involucrata, Davidia
involucrata, Lonicera
involucrata, Salvia
involuta, Carex
ircutianum, Leucanthemum
irio, Sisymbrium
irrigua, Scapania
ischaemon, Andropogon
ischaemum, Bothriochloa
ischaemum, Dichanthium
ischaemum, Digitaria
iseranum, Hieracium
islandica, Rorippa
islandica, Rorippa
issleri, Oenothera
issleri, Diphasiastrum
issleri, Diphasium
italica, Silene
italica, Populus
italica, Setaria
italica, Setaria
italicum, Helichrysum
italicum, Lolium
italicum, Arum
ithyphylla, Bartramia
ixocarpa, Physalis
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
jacea, Centaurea
jacea, Centaurea (Centaurea jacea ssp. oxylepis)
jacea, Centaurea (Centaurea jacea ssp. angustifolia)
jackii, Rosa
jackii, Frullania
jackmanii, Clematis
jacobaea, Senecio
jacquemontana, Parrotiopsis
jacquemontii Spach. = B. u. var. jacquemontii (Spach) Winkel, Betula
jacquinianum, Podospermum
jacquinii, Salix
jacquinii, Veronica
jacquinii, Crepis
jacquinii Beck = Arabis soyeri Reut. et A. Huet, Arabis
jaeschkeana, Berberis
jalapa, Mirabilis
jamesii, Boykinia
jamesii, Saxifraga
jamesii, Telesonix
japonica, Anemone (Anemone japonica var. hupehensis)
japonica, Anemone
japonica, Cimicifuga
japonica, Coriaria
japonica, Mahonia
japonica, Hamamelis
japonica, Carpinus
japonica, Reynoutria
japonica, Camellia
japonica, Andromeda
japonica, Pieris
japonica, Azalea
japonica, Primula
japonica, Chaenomeles
japonica, Chaenomeles
japonica, Cydonia
japonica, Eriobotrya
japonica, Kerria
japonica, Spiraea
japonica, Astilbe
japonica, Sophora
japonica, Skimmia
japonica, Orixa
japonica, Dendrobenthamia
japonica, Cryptotaenia
japonica, Torilis
japonica, Weigela
japonica, Scabiosa
japonica, Buddleja
japonica, Callicarpa
japonica, Ligularia
japonica, Hosta (Hosta japonica var. lancifolia)
japonica, Hosta (Hosta japonica var. caerulea)
japonica, Iris
japonica, Carex
japonica, Zea
japonica, Eulalia
japonica, Cryptomeria
japonica, Larix
japonica, Deparia
japonica, Alnus
japonica, Trichosanthes
japonica × albiflora, Spiraea
japonica × sachalinensis, Reynoutria
japonicum, Cercidiphyllum
japonicum, Rhododendron
japonicum, Stryphnolobium
japonicum, Acer
japonicum, Ligustrum
japonicum, Cirsium
japonicum, Lilium
japonicum, Pennisetum
japonicum, Onychium
japonicum, Styphnolobium
japonicus, Humulus
japonicus, Styrax
japonicus, Lathyrus (Lathyrus japonicus ssp. maritimus)
japonicus, Euonymus
japonicus, Petasites
japonicus, Bromus
jasminoides, Heptacodium
jasminoides, Solanum
jastrzebowskii, Rubus
javanica, Oenanthe
javanica, Emilia
jeffreyi, Pinus
jensenii, Sphagnum
jezoensis, Picea
joannis, Stipa
joannis, Stipa
jonquilla, Narcissus
jooi, Viola
josiflexa, Syringa
josikaea, Syringa
josikaea × komarowii, Syringa
jouiniana, Clematis
jubatum, Hordeum
juddii, Viburnum
jueterbogensis, Oenothera
julacea, Anthelia
julacea, Myurella
julaceum, Anomobryum
juliae, Primula
juliae × vulgaris, Primula
juliana, Primula
juliana, Micromeria
julianae, Berberis
julibrissin, Albizia
juncea, Brassica
juncea, Brassica
juncea, Chondrilla
juncea, Elytrigia (Elytrigia juncea ssp. boreo-atlantica)
juncella, Carex
junceum, Agropyron (Agropyron junceum ssp. boreatlanticum)
junceum, Triticum
jundzillii, Silene
jundzillii, Rosa
jungermannioides, Platydictya
juniperifolia, Armeria
juniperina, Minuartia
juniperinum, Polytrichum
juniperoideum, Leucobryum
juranum, Hieracium
jurassicum, Hieracium
juratzkana, Anthelia
juratzkanum, Amblystegium
jurisicii, Salvia
jutlandicum, Hypnum
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
kablikianus, Petasites
kablikianus, Petasites
kaempferi, Rhododendron
kaempferi, Iris
kaempferi, Larix
kali, Salsola
kali, Salsola (Salsola kali ssp. kali)
kali, Salsola (Salsola kali ssp. ruthenica)
kalksburgense, Hieracium
kalmianum, Hypericum
kalmusi, Scirpus
kalmusii, Schoenoplectus
kaltenbachii, Rubus
kamtschaticum, Sedum
kamtschaticum, Sedum (Sedum kamtschaticum var. middendorffianum)
kamtschaticum, Sedum (Sedum kamtschaticum var. ellacombianum)
karataviense, Allium
karvinskianum, Erigeron
katharinae, Haemanthus
kaufmanniana, Tulipa
kaufmannii, Pedicularis
keiskei, Rhododendron
kemulariae, Campanula
kentukea, Cladrastis
kerneri, Papaver
kerneri, Euphrasia
kerrioides, Rhodotypos
kioviensis, Urtica
kirilowii, Trichosanthes
kitaibeliana, Viola
kitaibeliana, Salix
kitaibelii, Minuartia
kitaibelii, Minuartia
kitaibelii, Knautia
kiushianum, Polemonium
kiusianum, Rhododendron
kiusianum, Rhododendron (Rhododendron kiusianum cv. Albiflorum)
kiusianum, Geranium
kladnii, Scilla
klasterskyi, Rosa
klinggraeffii, Bryum
klukii auct. polon. non Besser, Rosa
knappii, Dianthus
knowltonii, Bryum
kobendzae, Ranunculus
kobus, Magnolia
kobus × stellata, Magnolia
kochiana, Gentiana
kochii, Ornithogalum
kochii, Orobanche
koehleri, Rubus
koernickeanum, Hieracium
kolomikta, Actinidia
konjac, Amorphophallus
koraiensis, Pinus
koraiensis, Thuja
koreana, Berberis
koreana, Abies
koreana × Abies veitschii, Abies
koreana × vulgaris, Berberis
koreensis, Sophora
kornasiana, Alchemilla
kornasiorum, Alchemilla
korolkowii, Crataegus
korolkowii, Lonicera
kosteleckyanus, Thymus
kosterianum, Rhododendron
kotschyana, Centaurea
kotschyana, Centaurea
kotschyanus, Crocus
kotschyi, Rhododendron
kotulae, Delphinium
kotulae, Betula
kotulae, Alchemilla
kousa, Cornus
kousa, Cornus (Cornus kousa var. chinensis)
kousa, Cornus (Cornus kousa ssp. chinensis)
kouytchense, Hypericum
krotoszinensis, Rubus
krotoszinensis, Rubus
kubanica, Nepeta
kulczynskii, Alchemilla
kuleszae, Rubus
kunzeana, Gerbera
kunzeana, Leibnitzia
kunzeana, Barbilophozia
kunzeana, Lophozia
kurroo, Gentiana
kyrtostyla, Crataegus
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
lablab, Dolichos
labradorica, Viola
labrusca, Vitis
laburnum, Cytisus
lachenalii, Oenanthe
lachenalii, Hieracium
lachenalii, Carex
laciniata, Prunella
laciniata, Prunella
laciniata, Rudbeckia
laciniata, Encalypta
laciniatus, Rubus
laciniatus, Dipsacus
laciniosa, Carya
lacinulata, Cephalozia
laconicum, Sedum
lacryma-jobi, Coix
lactea, Androsace
lactea, Iris
lactiflora, Paeonia
lactiflora, Campanula
lactiflora, Gadellia
lactiflora, Artemisia
lactucella, Hieracium
lacunosum, Hypnum
lacustris, Schoenoplectus
lacustris, Scirpus
lacustris, Scirpus (Scirpus lacustris ssp. tabernaemontani)
lacustris, Isoetes
ladanum, Galeopsis
ladislai, Alchemilla
laeselii, Sisymbrium
laeta, Caltha
laetiflorus, Helianthus
laetum, Plagiothecium
laevicaule, Hieracium
laevifilum, Bryum
laevifilum, Rosulabryum
laevigata, Biscutella
laevigata, Crataegus
laevigata, Ilex
laevigata, Digitalis
laevigata, Iris (Iris laevigata var. kaempferi)
laevigata, Iris
laevigata, Biscutella (Biscutella laevigata ssp. gracilis)
laevigata, Biscutella (Biscutella laevigata ssp. kerneri)
laevigata, Guembelia
laevigata × monogyna, Crataegus
laevigata × rhipidophylla, Crataegus
laevigata × rhipidophylla (2), Crataegus
laevigats, Penstemon (Penstemon laevigats var. digitalis)
laevigats, Penstemon
laevigatum, Origanum
laevigatum, Taraxacum
laevigatum, Hieracium
laevigatus, Lathyrus
laevigatus, Aster
laevipes, Cruciata
laevipila, Syntrichia
laevirostris, Carex
laevis, Ulmus
laevis, Frankenia
laevis, Molucella
laevis, Jasione
laevis, Aster
laevis, Stokesia
laevis, Phaeoceros
laevis × novi-belgii, Aster
lagenaria, Cucurbita
lagenaria, Chaenomeles
lagopina, Carex
lagopus, Plantago
lamarckiana, Oenothera
lamarckii, Amelanchier
lampocarpus, Juncus
lamprocarpus, Juncus
lamprocaulos, Rubus
lamprophylla, Iris
lamprosperma, Montia
lamyi, Epilobium
lanata, Salix
lanata, Digitalis
lanata, Stachys
lanata, Campanula
lanata, Artemisia
lanatum, Cerastium
lanatum, Hieracium
lanatum, Eriophyllum
lanatum, Gnaphalium
lanatus, Citrullus
lanatus, Citrullus (Citrullus lanatus cv. Janosik)
lanatus, Citrullus (Citrullus lanatus cv. Zloto Wolicy)
lanatus, Carthamus
lanatus, Holcus
lanceolata, Cuphea
lanceolata, Plantago
lanceolata, Coreopsis
lanceolata, Calamagrostis
lanceolata, Cunninghamia
lanceolata, Tortula
lanceolatocristata, Dryopteris
lanceolatum, Cirsium
lanceolatum, Alisma
lanceolatum, Botrychium
lanceolatum, Botrychium
lanceolatus, Aster
lanceolatus, Bromus
lanceolatus × novi-belgii, Aster
lancifolia, Hosta
lancifolium, Lilium
lancifolium, Schistidium
landaueri, Saxifraga
langsdorffii, Nicotiana
laniflora, Kochia
lankongense, Lilium
lantana, Viburnum
lanuginosa, Clematis
lanuginosa × viticella, Clematis
lanuginosa Lindl. et Paxton × Clematis viticella L., Clematis
lanuginosum, Racomitrium
lanuginosus, Ranunculus
lapathifolia, Persicaria (Persicaria lapathifolia ssp. mesomorpha)
lapathifolia, Armoracia
lapathifolia, Armoracia
lapathifolia agg., Persicaria
lapathifolium, Polygonum (Polygonum lapathifolium ssp. lapathifolium)
lapathifolium, Polygonum (Polygonum lapathifolium ssp. mesomorphum)
lapathifolium, Polygonum (Polygonum lapathifolium ssp. pallidum)
lapathifolium, Polygonum (Polygonum lapathifolium ssp. brittingeri)
lapathifolium, Polygonum (Polygonum lapathifolium ssp. brittingeri)
lapathifolium agg., Polygonum
lapathifolium ssp. pallidum siewka, Polygonum
lappa, Arctium
lappacea, Pupalia
lappaceum, Trifolium
lapponica, Dactylorhiza
lapponicum, Amphidium
lapponum, Salix
laricifolia, Alsine
laricifolia, Minuartia (Minuartia laricifolia ssp. kitaibelli)
laricifolia, Minuartia
laricina, Larix
laricio, Pinus (Pinus laricio var. leucodermis)
laschii, Hieracium
lasiocarpa, Draba
lasiocarpa, Populus
lasiocarpa, Carex
lasiocarpa, Abies (Abies lasiocarpa var. arizonica)
lasiocarpa, Abies
lasiocarpum, Aconitum
lasiocarpum, Aconitum (Aconitum lasiocarpum ssp. lasiocarpum)
lasiocarpum, Aconitum (Aconitum lasiocarpum ssp. kotulae)
lasiocarpum × variegatum, Aconitum
latebricola, Plagiothecium
lateriflorus, Aster
lateritia, Caiophora
lathyris, Euphorbia
lathyroides, Vicia
laticarpus, Bolboschoenus
latifolia, Silene (Silene latifolia ssp. alba)
latifolia, Armeria
latifolia, Kalmia
latifolia, Sorbus
latifolia, Euonymus
latifolia, Veronica
latifolia, Adenophora
latifolia, Campanula
latifolia, Sagittaria
latifolia, Epipactis
latifolia, Orchis
latifolia, Orchis (Orchis latifolia ssp. dunensis)
latifolia, Uniola
latifolia, Typha
latifolia, Fraxinus
latifolia, Stegonia
latifolia, Syntrichia
latifolium, Cerastium
latifolium, Limonium
latifolium, Lepidium
latifolium, Sium
latifolium, Laserpitium
latifolium, Polygonatum
latifolium, Muscari
latifolium, Xiphium
latifolium, Eriophorum
latifolium, Chasmanthium
latifolius, Lathyrus
latifolius, Galanthus
latifrons, Riccardia
latisquama, Boltonia
laurifolia × nigra 'Italica', Populus
laurinum, Hieracium
laurocerasus, Prunus
lavallei, Crataegus (Crataegus lavallei cv. Carrierei)
lavandulaefolia, Artemisia
lavandulifolia, Stachys
lawsoniana, Chamaecyparis
laxa, Myosotis (Myosotis laxa ssp. caespitosa)
laxa, Poa
laxa, Lophozia
laxiflora, Carpinus
laxiflora, Myosotis
laxiflora, Orchis (Orchis laxiflora ssp. palustris)
laxmannii, Typha
laxum, Viscum
leachiana, Kalmiopsis
ledebouri, Trollius
ledebouriana, Saxifraga
ledifolia, Azalea
ledifolium, Rhododendron
leersiana, Carex
leiantha, Jungermannia
leichtlinii, Camassia
lemoinei, Philadelphus
lempergii, Saponaria
lengyelii, Aconitum
lenta, Betula
lentago, Viburnum
lepidocarpa, Carex
lepidocarpa × viridula, Carex
lepidus, Lupinus
lepidus, Bromus
leporina, Carex
leptochila, Epipactis
leptoclados, Arenaria
leptolepis, Larix
leptopetalus, Dianthus
leptophyton, Hieracium
leptopterum, Corispermum
lescuriana, Pohlia
lessingiana, Stipa
leucantha, Primula
leucantha, Cephalozia
leucanthemum, Chrysanthemum
leucanthemum, Chrysanthemum
leucanthemum, Lilium
leucanthum, Melampodium
leucocarpus, Amaranthus
leucodermis, Pinus
leucopolitana, Potentilla
leucorrhizus, Eleutherococcus (Eleutherococcus leucorrhizus var. setchuenensis)
leucospermum, Amaranthus
leutzii, Carex
leveillei, Anemone
leylandii, Cupressocyparis
libani, Cedrus
libani, Cedrus (Cedrus libani ssp. atlantica)
libanotica, Aubrieta
libanotica, Puschkinia
libanotis, Seseli
liburnica, Asphodeline
lidforsii, Rubus
lidforssii, Rubus
lieare, Panicum
ligerica, Carex
lignicensis, Rubus
ligustica, Aegilops
likiangensis, Picea
liliago, Anthericum
liliago, Phalangium
liliflora, Magnolia
lilifolia, Adenophora
liliifolia, Adenophora
lilioasphodelus, Hemerocallis
limbosperma, Lastrea
limbosperma, Oreopteris
limbosperma, Thelypteris
limonium, Statice
limosa, Carex
limosum, Equisetum
linarifolia, Nierembergia
lindbergii, Sphagnum
lindbergii, Hypnum
lindenbergiana, Asterella
lindenbergiana, Radula
lindenii, Iresine
lindheimeri, Gaura
lindleyana, Salix
lindleyi, Mentzelia
lindmanii, Crataegus
lindsayana, Saxifraga
lineare, Allium
lineare, Ditrichum
lineare, Orthodontium
linearifolia, Rhodiola
linearis, Claytonia
linearis, Montia
lingua, Ranunculus
lingulata, Achillea
lingulata, Tayloria
lingulata, Scapania
lingulatum, Taraxacum
linicola, Agrostemma
linicola, Spergula
linifolia, Anagallis
linifolia, Tulipa
linifolium, Alyssum
linifolius, Lathyrus
linnaeana, Silene
linnaei, Sagina
linnaei, Lathyrus
linoides, Radiola
linoides, Radiola
linophyllon, Thesium
linosyris, Aster
lippii, Centaurea
lippii, Volutaria
lipsiensis, Anemone
liptoviense, Hieracium
liscie niepodzielone, Ranunculus
lithops, Arenaria
lithuanica, Silene
lithuanica, Glyceria
lithuanica, Glyceria
litorale, Atriplex
litorale, Equisetum
litoralis, Corrigiola
litoralis, Archangelica
litoralis, Archangelica
litoralis, Odontites
litoralis, Molinia
litoreum, Helichrysum
littoniana, Primula
littorale, Atriplex
littorale, Centaurium
littoralis, Atriplex
lituanica, Silene
livida, Salix
lividus, Helleborus (Helleborus lividus ssp. corsicus)
lividus, Amaranthus
llavea, Cuphea (Cuphea llavea var. miniata)
lobata, Echinocystis
lobata, Ipomoea
lobata, Mina
lobata, Quamoclit
lobatum, Polystichum
lobatum, Polystichum
lobelianum, Veratrum
lobulatus, Carduus
lobulatus, Carduus
locusta, Valerianella
locusta, Valerianella
locusta, Valerianella
locusta, Valerianella (Valerianella locusta var. oleracea)
loebneri, Magnolia
loeselii, Sisymbrium
loeselii, Linaria
loeselii, Liparis
logifolia, Mentha
loitlesbergeri, Cephalozia
loliacea, Carex
loliaceum, Festulolium
lonchitis, Polystichum
longaeva, Pinus
longicaulis, Thymus
longicollis, Pohlia
longidens, Lophozia
longiflora, Primula
longiflora, Cerinthe
longiflora, Mirabilis
longiflora, Lophozia
longiflorum, Lilium
longifolia, Stellaria
longifolia, Saxifraga
longifolia, Drosera
longifolia, Pulmonaria
longifolia, Veronica (Veronica longifolia ssp. maritimum)
longifolia, Mentha
longifolia, Carlina
longifolia, Cephalanthera
longifolia, Cephalanthera
longifolia, Cephalanthera
longifolia, Weissia
longifolia × suaveolens, Mentha
longifolium, Bupleurum
longifolium, Paraleucobryum
longifolius, Rumex
longifolius, Acanthus
longifolius, Anomodon
longipes, Atriplex
longipes, Hosta
longipes, Tradescantia
longipetala, Lewisia
longipetala, Matthiola (Matthiola longipetala ssp. bicornis)
longipholia, Festuca
longirostris, Guembelia
longiscapum, Hieracium
longiseta, Meesia
longisetum, Polytrichastrum
longisetum, Bryum
longistyla, Campanula
longistylum, Pennisetum
lonicera, Diervilla
loreus, Rhytidiadelphus
loricata, Orobanche
lotus, Diospyros
lucae, Dianthus
lucens, Potamogeton
lucens, Hookeria
lucens × natans, Potamogeton
lucens × perfoliatus, Potamogeton
lucentifolius, Rubus
lucida, Euphorbia
lucida, Scabiosa
lucida, Tagetes
lucidum, Thalictrum
lucidum, Geranium
lucidus, Cotoneaster
luciliae, Chionodoxa
luciliae, Chionodoxa (Chionodoxa luciliae var. forbesii)
lucorum, Cerastium
lucorum, Orobanche
ludoviciana, Artemisia
ludwigii, Pohlia
lunaria, Botrychium
lunulatum, Helianthemum
lunulifolia, Cephalozia
lupinaster, Trifolium
lupuliformis, Cuscuta
lupuliformis, Monogynella
lupulina, Medicago
lupulus, Humulus
luridum, Hygrohypnum
luridus, Didymodon
lusaticus, Rubus
lusitanica, Parietaria
lusitanicum, Ophioglossum
lutea, Nuphar
lutea, Corydalis
lutea, Pseudofumaria
lutea, Betula
lutea, Paeonia
lutea, Viola (Viola lutea ssp. sudetica)
lutea, Reseda
lutea, Cladrastis
lutea, Vicia
lutea, Aesculus
lutea, Gentiana
lutea, Odontites
lutea, Orthanta
lutea, Digitalis
lutea, Orobanche
lutea, Asphodeline
lutea, Gagea
lutea, Betula
lutea, Nonea
luteo-album, Gnaphalium
luteoalbum, Pseudognaphalium
luteola, Reseda
lutescens, Gentianella
lutescens, Gentianella (Gentianella lutescens ssp. lutescens)
lutescens, Gentianella (Gentianella lutescens ssp. carpathica)
lutescens, Gentianella
lutescens, Gentianella (Gentianella lutescens ssp. tatrae)
lutescens, Filago
lutescens, Pohlia
lutescens, Homalothecium
lutetiana, Circaea
luteum, Nuphar
luteum, Nuphar
luteum, Sisymbrium
luteum, Rhododendron
luteum, Solanum (Solanum luteum ssp. alatum)
luteum, Solanum
luteum, Galeobdolon
luteum, Galeobdolon (Galeobdolon luteum ssp. montanum)
luteus, Lupinus
luteus, Mimulus
luteus, Solidaster
luteus, Calochortus
luzulina, Luzula
luzuloides, Luzula
lychnitis, Verbascum
lycoctonum, Aconitum (Aconitum lycoctonum ssp. lycoctonum)
lycopersicum, Solanum
lycopifolia, Serratula
lycopodioides, Barbilophozia
lycopodioides, Mnium
lycopodioides, Drepanocladus
lycopodioides, Pseudocalliergon
lycopsis, Echium
lydia, Genista
lydium, Sedum
lyellii, Pallavicinia
lyellii, Orthotrichum
lyonii, Chelone
lyrata, Berlandiera
lyriata, Berlandiera
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
maackii, Iris
maackii, Lonicera
macedonica, Knautia
macer, Juncus
macilenta, Cladonia
mackliniae, Lilium
macnabiana, Saxifraga
macounii, Bucklandiella
macra, Hakonechloa
macracantha, Crataegus
macrantha, Exochorda
macrantha, Betonica
macrantha, Stachys
macrantha, Nepeta
macrantha, Koeleria
macranthera, Quercus
macranthum, Epimedium (Epimedium macranthum var. versicolor)
macranthum, Epimedium
macrocarpa, Quercus
macrocarpa, Crataegus
macrocarpa, Oenothera
macrocarpon, Vaccinium
macrocarpum, Cerastium
macrocarpum, Xanthium
macrocarpus, Oxycoccus
macrocephala, Centaurea
macrocephalum, Viburnum
macrocephalus, Carduus
macropetala, Atragene
macropetala, Clematis
macrophylla, Aristolochia
macrophylla, Hydrangea
macrophylla, Gentiana
macrophylla, Brunnera
macrophylla, Achillea
macrophylla, Cicerbita
macrophyllum, Rhododendron
macrophyllum, Mulgedium
macrophyllum, Polystichum
macrophyllum, Pyrethrum
macrophyllum, Tanacetum
macrophyllus, Rubus
macrophyllus, Rubus
macrophyllus, Erigeron
macrophyllus, Senecio
macroptilon, Centaurea (Centaurea macroptilon ssp. oxylepis)
macrorrhiza, Melilotus
macrorrhizum, Geranium
macrostachya, Setaria
macrostachya, Cephalozia
macrostachys, Bromus
macrostachyum, Pennisetum
macrostemon, Acaena
macrostolonum, Hieracium
maculata, Persicaria
maculata, Chamaesyce
maculata, Euphorbia
maculata, Phlox
maculata, Nemophila
maculata, Cerinthe
maculata, Hypochoeris
maculata, Orchis
maculata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza maculata ssp. maculata)
maculata, Dactylorhiza
maculata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza maculata ssp. elodes)
maculata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza maculata ssp. transsilvanica)
maculata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza maculata ssp. psychrophila)
maculata, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza maculata ssp. fuchsii)
maculata s.l., Dactylorhiza
maculatum, Hypericum
maculatum, Geranium
maculatum, Conium
maculatum, Lamium
maculatum, Eupatorium
maculatum, Hieracium
maculatum, Arum
maculatum, Arum
maculatus, Eupatoriadelphus (Eupatoriadelphus maculatus var. maculatus)
maculatus, Orchis
maderensis, Hedera
madritensis, Bromus
magelantha, Potentilla
magellanica, Acaena
magellanica, Fuchsia
magellanica, Carex (Carex magellanica ssp. irrigua)
magellanicum, Sphagnum
magnifica, Inula
magnifica, Iris
magnifica, Juno
magnifica, Abies
magnificum, Geranium
magnifolium, Rhizomnium
magnum, Ornithogalum
magyaricum, Hieracium
mahaleb, Cerasus
mahaleb, Padellus
mahaleb, Prunus
maialis, Convallaria
maior, Astrantia
maior, Pimpinella
maior, Plantago
maior, Astrantia
mairei, Incarvillea
mairei, Festuca
maius, Chelidonium
majalis, Rosa
majalis, Convallaria
majalis, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza majalis ssp. majalis)
majalis, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza majalis ssp. brevifolia)
majalis, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza majalis ssp. baltica var. ruthei)
majalis, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza majalis ssp. baltica)
majalis × maculata, Dactylorhiza
majalis × traunsteinerii, Dactylorhiza
majalis s.l., Dactylorhiza
major, Fothergilla
major, Bistorta
major, Cracca
major, Astrantia
major, Pimpinella
major, Vinca
major, Cerinthe
major, Alectorolophus
major, Rhinanthus
major, Orobanche
major, Plantago (Plantago major ssp. intermedia)
major, Plantago
major, Plantago (Plantago major ssp. winteri)
major, Balsamita
major, Astrantia
major siewka, Plantago
majorana, Origanum
majus, Chelidonium
majus, Tropaeolum
majus, Ammi
majus, Antirrhinum
majus, Dicranum
majus, Polycnemum
majus, Sphagnum
majus, Hypericum
makinoi, Rhododendron
makutrensis, Festuca
malacoides, Erodium
mamillata, Heleocharis (Heleocharis mamillata ssp. austriaca)
mamillata, Eleocharis
mamillata, Heleocharis (Heleocharis mamillata ssp. mamillata s.str.)
mamillata, Heleocharis
mamillatum, Bryum
manchuriensis, Aristolochia
mandschurica, Clematis
manescavii, Erodium
manglesii, Helipterum
manglesii, Rhodanthe
manicata, Gunnera
mantegazzianum, Heracleum
mantica, Moenchia
mantica, Moenchia
mantoniae, Polypodium
marchica, Philonotis
margaritacea, Anaphalis
margaritacea, Anaphalis
margaritacea, Gnaphalis
margaritaceae, Antennaria
margaritae, Leucanthemum
marginata, Spergularia
marginata, Spergularia
marginata, Agaloma
marginata, Euphorbia
marginata Sternb. × Saxifraga kellereri Sünd., Saxifraga
marginatum, Mnium
mariae-bornmuelleriae, Hieracium
mariana, Picea
mariana × Picea omorika, Picea
marianum, Silybum
mariesii, Davallia
marina, Spergularia
marina, Spergularia
marina, Spergularia
marina, Zostera
marina, Najas
marinum, Hordeum
marinus, Potamogeton
mariorika, Picea
mariscus, Cladium
mariscus, Cladium
maritima, Silene
maritima, Sagina
maritima, Spergularia
maritima, Beta
maritima, Suaeda
maritima, Suaeda
maritima, Armeria
maritima, Armeria (Armeria maritima ssp. maritima)
maritima, Armeria (Armeria maritima ssp. elongata)
maritima, Armeria (Armeria maritima ssp. halleri)
maritima, Crambe
maritima, Lobularia
maritima, Cakile (Cakile maritima ssp. baltica)
maritima, Glaux
maritima, Plantago
maritima, Plantago (Plantago maritima ssp. serpentina)
maritima, Pallenis
maritima, Cineraria
maritima, Jacobaea
maritima, Artemisia
maritima, Matricaria (Matricaria maritima ssp. inodora)
maritima, Matricaria (Matricaria maritima ssp. maritima)
maritima, Ruppia
maritima, Glyceria
maritima, Puccinellia
maritimum, Alyssum
maritimum, Pisum
maritimum, Eryngium
maritimum, Pseudolysimachion
maritimum, Tripleurospermum (Tripleurospermum maritimum ssp. inodorum)
maritimum, Tripleurospermum (Tripleurospermum maritimum ssp. maritimum)
maritimum, Triglochin
maritimus, Rumex
maritimus, Tetragonolobus (Tetragonolobus maritimus ssp. siliquosus)
maritimus, Lathyrus
maritimus, Asteriscus
maritimus, Juncus
maritimus, Scirpus
maritimus, Scirpus (Scirpus maritimus ssp. maritimus)
maritimus, Scirpus (Scirpus maritimus var. cymosus)
maritimus, Bolboschoenus
maritimus agg., Bolboschoenus
maritimus agg., Bulboschoenus
maritinum, Hordeum
maritmus, Bolboschoenus (Bolboschoenus maritmus ssp. compactus)
marmoreum, Sempervivum
maroccana, Linaria
marratii, Bryum
marretii, Rosa
marrubiastrum, Chaiturus
marrubiastrum, Leonurus
marrubifolia, Salix
marschalinsii, Larix
marschalliana, Anthemis
marschallianum, Erysimum
marschallianus, Thymus
marschallii, Corispermum
marshallii, Erysimum
marssonianus, Rubus
martagon, Lilium
martini, Euphorbia
martitimum, Tripleurospermum
marylandica, Aesculus
mas, Cornus
mascula, Paeonia
mascula, Orchis
mascula, Orchis (Orchis mascula ssp. mascula)
mascula, Orchis (Orchis mascula ssp. signifera)
matricariae, Botrychium
matricariaefolium, Botrychium
matricariifolium, Botrychium
matricariifolium, Botrychium
matricarioides, Matricaria
matronalis, Hesperis
matronalis, Hesperis (Hesperis matronalis ssp. matronalis)
matronalis, Hesperis (Hesperis matronalis ssp. candida)
matronalis, Hesperis (Hesperis matronalis ssp. candida)
matronalis, Hesperis (Hesperis matronalis ssp. candida)
matsudana, Salix
matthioli, Cardamine
matthioli, Cortusa
mauritiana, Malva
max, Glycine
maxima, Corylus
maxima, Spergula (Spergula maxima ssp. maxima)
maxima, Spergula (Spergula maxima ssp. linicola)
maxima, Cucurbita
maxima, Androsace
maxima, Rudbeckia
maxima, Briza
maxima, Glyceria
maxima, Cucurbita (Cucurbita maxima ssp. andreana)
maxima, Aneura
maximowicziana, Tilia
maximowicziana, Rosa (Rosa maximowicziana var. jackii)
maximowicziana, Rosa
maximowiczianum, Acer
maximowiczii, Betula
maximowiczii, Crataegus
maximowiczii, Populus
maximum, Rhododendron
maximum, Hylotelephium
maximum, Sedum
maximum, Chrysanthemum
maximum, Leucanthemum
maximum, Equisetum
maximus, Bromus
mayeri, Orobanche
mays, Zea
mays, Zea (Zea mays ssp. saccharata)
mays, Zea (Zea mays var. japonica)
mays, Zea (Zea mays ssp. everta)
meadia, Dodecatheon
medeloides, Lilium
media, Stellaria
media, Spergularia
media, Pirola
media, Pyrola
media, Crataegus
media, Spiraea
media, Colutea
media, Medicago
media, Plantago
media, Briza
media, Juniperus
media, Taxus
media agg., Stellaria
media siewka, Stellaria
medium, Trifolium
medium, Campanula
medium, Plagiomnium
medwediewii, Betula
meeboldii, Geranium
megalantha, Potentilla
megalanthus, Lathyrus
megalophylla, Ampelopsis
megalophyllum, Calliergon
megapolitana, Timmia
megapolitanum, Rhynchostegium
meinichii, Sorbus
melananthum, Hieracium
melancholicus, Amaranthus
melanocarpa, Aronia
melanocarpa, Cotoneaster
melanocarpus, Bidens
melanodon, Pohlia
melanops, Vicia
melanostachya, Carex
meleagris, Fritillaria
melenandra, Actinidia
melissophyllum, Melittis
melitensis, Centaurea
melo, Cucumis
melongena, Solanum
melongena odm. ozdobna, Solanum
membranaceus, Lathyrus
menthifolia, Stachys
menziesii, Nemophila
menziesii, Pseudotsuga
menziesii, Pseudotsuga (Pseudotsuga menziesii var. glauca)
meridionalis, Alonsoa
meridionalis, Globularia
mertensiana, Cassiope
mertonensis, Digitalis
meserveae, Ilex
meserveae, Ilex
messanensis, Melilotus
metel, Datura
metternichii, Rhododendron (Rhododendron metternichii var. pentamerum)
metternichii, Rhododendron
metternichii, Rhododendron (Rhododendron metternichii var. angustifolium)
metulifer, Cucumis
metuliferus, Cucumis
mexicana, Argemone
mexicana, Ambrosia
mexicana, Calceolaria
mexicana, Agastache
mexicana, Zinnia
mexicana, Muhlenbergia
mexicana, Azolla
mexicana, Eragrostis
mexicanum, Ageratum
meyeri, Syringa
mezereum, Daphne
micans, Rubus
micans, Alchemilla
michaelis-borsii, Sempervivum
michailowskyi, Fritillaria
michauxiana, Spartina
michauxii, Anastrophyllum
micheliana, Dichostylis
michelianus, Cyperus (Cyperus michelianus ssp. michelianus)
michelianus, Scirpus
michelii, Bellidiastrum
michelii, Carex
michelii, Phleum
michelii, Sphaerocarpos
miconioides, Heptacodium
micrantha, Atriplex
micrantha, Euphorbia
micrantha, Rosa
micrantha, Potentilla
micrantha, Heuchera (Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
micrantha, Chrysaspis
micrantha, Myosotis
micrantha, Euphrasia
micrantha, Achillea
micranthos, Centaurea
micranthum, Rhododendron
micranthum, Trifolium
micranthum, Acer
microcarpa, Macleaya
microcarpa, Camelina
microcarpa, Camelina
microcarpa, Aphanes
microcarpa, Camelina (Camelina microcarpa ssp. microcarpa)
microcarpa, Camelina (Camelina microcarpa ssp. sylvestris)
microcarpa, Bucklandiella
microcarpum, Vaccinium
microcarpum, Orthotrichum
microcarpus, Oxycoccus
microcephala, Persicaria
microcephalum, Polygonum
microdons, Potentilla
microglochin, Carex
micropetala, Sagina
microphylla, Pilea
microphylla, Buxus
microphylla, Acaena
microphylla, Sorbus
microphylla, Syringa
microphylla, Salvia
microphylla, Epipactis
microphylla, Epipactis
microphylla, Helleborine
microphyllum, Nasturtium
microphyllum, Haplocladium
microphyllum == Helichrysum petiolare ssp. microphyllum, Helichrysum
microphyllus, Cotoneaster
microphyllus, Cotoneaster (Cotoneaster microphyllus var. cochleatus)
microphyllus, Rubus
microphyllus × orbicularis, Symphoricarpos
microstoma, Encalypta
microstoma, Funaria
middendorffiana, Weigela
middendorffianum, Sedum
middendorffii, Hemerocallis
middendorfii, Sedum
miethkeana, Mahoberberis
mildeanum, Bryum
mildeanum, Brachythecium
miliaceum, Panicum
militaris, Orchis
militaris L. × Orchis purpurea Huds., Orchis
millefolium, Achillea (Achillea millefolium ssp. pannonica var. collina)
millefolium, Achillea
millefolium, Achillea (Achillea millefolium ssp. pannonica)
millefolium, Achillea (Achillea millefolium ssp. sudetica)
millefolium s.l., Achillea
milletii, Bistorta
milletii, Polygonum
miniata, Cuphea
miniatum, Solanum
minima, Carya
minima, Anagallis
minima, Primula
minima, Medicago
minima, Medicago
minima, Medicago
minima, Medicago
minima, Euphrasia
minima, Euphrasia
minima, Euphrasia (Euphrasia minima ssp. tatrae)
minima, Filago
minima, Filago
minima, Logfia
minima, Arnoseris
minima, Gagea
minima, Typha (Typha minima ssp. laxmannii)
minima, Typha
minimum, Sparganium
minimum, Sparganium
minimus, Myosurus
minimus, Centunculus
minitum, Polystichum
minor, Ulmus
minor, Montia
minor, Montia
minor, Persicaria
minor, Pirola
minor, Pyrola
minor, Sanguisorba
minor, Sanguisorba (Sanguisorba minor var. muricata)
minor, Sanguisorba (Sanguisorba minor ssp. muricata)
minor, Sanguisorba (Sanguisorba minor ssp. polygama)
minor, Vinca
minor, Phacelia
minor, Cerinthe
minor, Digitalis
minor, Linaria
minor, Alectorolophus
minor, Rhinanthus
minor, Orobanche
minor, Utricularia
minor, Scutellaria
minor, Najas
minor, Hemerocallis
minor, Hosta
minor, Eragrostis
minor, Briza
minor, Lemna
minor, Phalaris
minor, Tragopogon
minor, Lophocolea
minor × glabra, Ulmus
minor ssp. minor × U. minor var. plotii, Ulmus
minor var. suberosa, Ulmus
minoriflora, Nymphaea
minus, Thalictrum (Thalictrum minus ssp. minus)
minus, Polygonum
minus, Rhododendron (Rhododendron minus var. minus)
minus, Centaurium
minus, Centaurium
minus, Chaenorhinum
minus, Chaenorrhinum
minus, Arctium
minus, Arctium
minus var. minus × Rh. ferrugineum, Rhododendron
minuta, Lemna
minutiflora, Lonicera
minutulum, Cyrto-hypnum
minutulus, Juncus
minutum, Anastrophyllum
miquelii, Mazus
mirabilis, Viola
mischtschenkoana, Othocallis
mischtschenkoana, Scilla
missouriensis, Oenothera
missouriensis, Iris
mite, Polygonum
mitis, Persicaria
mitis, Cladonia
mixta, Anthemis
mixta, Valerianella
mixtum, Chamaemelum
mlokosewitschii, Paeonia
mnioides, Tetraplodon
modica, Tortula
moesiaca, Fagus
moesiacus, Crocus
moldavica, Dracocephalum
moldavicum, Aconitum
moldavicum, Aconitum (Aconitum moldavicum ssp. hosteanum)
moldavicum, Aconitum (Aconitum moldavicum ssp. moldavicum)
moldavicum, Dracocephalum
molinerii, Poa
molle, Rhododendron
molle, Schizophragma
molle, Geranium
molle, Sphagnum
molle, Hygrohypnum
molle ssp. japonicum × ?, Rhododendron
mollis, Hamamelis
mollis, Azalea
mollis, Crataegus
mollis, Rosa
mollis, Rubus
mollis, Alchemilla
mollis, Pulmonaria
mollis, Acanthus
mollis, Callicarpa
mollis, Centaurea
mollis, Crepis
mollis, Crepis (Crepis mollis ssp. hieracioides)
mollis, Crepis (Crepis mollis ssp. succisifolia)
mollis, Holcus
mollis, Bromus
mollis, Crepis (Crepis mollis ssp. mollis)
mollis, Hydrogrimmia
mollis &equiv. Alchemilla acutiloba cv. 'Mollis', Alchemilla
mollissima, Pulmonaria
mollugo, Galium (Galium mollugo ssp. erectum)
mollugo, Galium (Galium mollugo ssp. insubricum)
mollugo, Galium (Galium mollugo ssp. mollugo)
mollugo, Galium
molluscum, Ctenidium
moltkei, Tilia
moluccellifolium, Lamium
moly, Allium
monadelphum, Lilium
monelli, Anagallis
monnieri, Stachys
monnieri, Iris
mono, Acer
monococcum, Triticum
monogyna, Crataegus
monophyllos, Malaxis
monophyllos, Malaxis
monophyllos, Microstylis
monorchis, Herminium
monorchis, Herminium
monosperma, Cakile
monspeliense, Polygonum
monspeliensis, Polypogon
monspessulana, Teline
monspessulanum, Acer
monspessulanus, Cytisus
montana, Pulsatilla
montana, Arenaria
montana, Viola
montana, Viola
montana, Soldanella
montana, Soldanella
montana, Onobrychis
montana, Onobrychis
montana, Anthyllis
montana, Libanotis
montana, Valeriana
montana, Veronica
montana, Plantago (Plantago montana var. carpatica)
montana, Hesiodia
montana, Sideritis
montana, Satureja
montana, Jasione
montana, Centaurea
montana, Centaurea (Centaurea montana ssp. mollis)
montana, Centaurea
montana, Arnica
montana, Carex
montana, Pinus
montana, Pinus (Pinus montana var. uncinata)
montana, Dryopteris
montana, Cystopteris
montana, Orthogrimmia
montana, Syntrichia
montanum, Hypericum
montanum, Thlaspi
montanum, Alyssum
montanum, Geum
montanum, Parageum
montanum, Sempervivum
montanum, Trifolium
montanum, Epilobium
montanum, Teucrium
montanum, Leucanthemum
montanum, Allium
montanum, Ixiolirion
montanum, Sisyrinchium
montanum, Galeobdolon
montanum, Ornithogalum
montanum, Orthodicranum
montanus, Ranunculus
montanus, Rubus
montanus, Lathyrus
montanus, Alectorolophus
montanus, Thymus
montanus, Cyanus
montanus, Leontodon (Leontodon montanus ssp. pseudotaraxci)
monticola, Halesia
monticola, Alchemilla
monticola, Pinus
moorcroftiana, Gentiana
moorei, Equisetum
morifolium, Chrysanthemum
morio, Orchis
morisonii, Spergula
morowii × tatarica, Lonicera
morowii × xylosteoides, Lonicera
morrowii, Lonicera
morrowii, Carex
morsus-ranae, Hydrocharis
mosanensis, Abelia
moschata, Cucurbita
moschata, Malva
moschata, Fragaria
moschata, Saxifraga
moschata, Saxifraga (Saxifraga moschata ssp. kotulae)
moschata, Saxifraga (Saxifraga moschata ssp. dominii)
moschata, Saxifraga (Saxifraga moschata ssp. basaltica)
moschata, Amberboa
moschata, Centaurea
moschata, Rosa
moschatellina, Adoxa
moschatum, Muscari
moschatus, Mimulus
moscheutos, Hibiscus
moserianum, Hypericum
mougeotii, Amphidium
mougeotti, Sorbus
moupinensis, Salix
mucronata, Gaultheria
mucronata, Pernettya
mucronata, Pernettya
mucronata, Scapania
mucronatum, Rhododendron
mucronatum 'Ledifolia Alba', Rhododendron
mucronatum 'Ledifolia', Rhododendron
mucronatum 'Nordtianum', Rhododendron
mucronatum × ?, Rhododendron
mucronatus, Potamogeton
mucronatus, Schoenoplectus
mucronatus, Scirpus
mucronifolia, Androsace
mucronifolia, Tortula
mucronulatum, Rhododendron
muehlenbeckii, Dicranum
muehlenbeckii, Dryptodon
muehlenbeckii, Bryum
muelleri, Epipactis
muelleriana, Calypogeia
muelleriana, Isopterygiopsis
mughus, Pinus
mugo, Pinus
mugo, Pinus (Pinus mugo ssp. rostrata)
muhlenbergii, Funaria
multicaule, Chrysanthemum
multicaulis, Polygala
multicaulis, Coleostephus
multicaulis, Eleocharis
multicaulis, Heleocharis
multicaulis, Heleocharis
multicaulis, Eragrostis
multifida, Anemone
multifida, Acetosella
multifida, Ipomoea
multifida, Veronica
multifida, Lavandula
multifida, Brachyscome
multifida, Riccardia
multifidum, Aconitum
multifidum, Botrychium
multifidum, Sceptridium
multiflora, Elaeagnus
multiflora, Rosa
multiflora, Saxifraga
multiflora, Luzula
multiflorum, Polygonum
multiflorum, Polygonatum
multiflorum, Lolium
multiflorus, Cotoneaster
multiflorus, Aster
multiflorus, Scadoxus (Scadoxus multiflorus ssp. katharinae)
multiflorus, Scadoxus (Scadoxus multiflorus ssp. multiflorus)
munitum, Polystichum
murale, Chenopodium
murale, Alyssum
murale, Rhynchostegium
muralis, Fumaria
muralis, Gypsophila
muralis, Diplotaxis
muralis, Draba
muralis, Cymbalaria
muralis, Cicerbita
muralis, Lactuca
muralis, Mycelis
muralis, Tortula
muricata, Sanguisorba
muricata, Oenothera
muricata, Carex (Carex muricata ssp. lamprocarpa)
muricata, Cetraria
muricatum, Solanum
muricatum, Coelocaulon
murielae, Gladiolus
murielae, Arundinaria
murielae, Fargesia
murinum, Hordeum
murorum, Hieracium
muscari, Liriope
muscarimi, Muscari
muscifera, Ophrys
muscoides, Saxifraga
muscosa, Moehringia
musimonum, Teucrium
muskingumensis, Carex
mussini, Nepeta
mussinii, Nepeta
mutabile, Helianthemum
mutabilis, Lupinus
mutabilis, Lescuraea
mutellina, Ligusticum
mutellinoides, Ligusticum
muticum, Acaulon
muzzanensis, Trapa
myosotis, Lappula
myosuroides, Alopecurus
myosuroides, Isothecium
myriocarpus, Eremonotus
myrobalana, Prunus
myrsinifolia, Salix
myrsinites, Euphorbia
myrtilloides, Salix
myrtilloides L. × Salix repens L. ssp. repens, Salix
myrtillus, Vaccinium
myrtillus × vitis-idaea, Vaccinium
myuros, Festuca
myuros, Vulpia
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
nacladense, Delphinium
nakaharai, Rhododendron
nakamurana, Salix (Salix nakamurana ssp. yezoalpina)
nana, Betula
nana, Arcterica
nana, Pieris
nana, Amygdalus
nana, Zostera
nana, Juniperus
nana × pubescens, Betula
nanshan, Cotoneaster
nanum, Aconitum
nanum, Lilium
nanum, Pogonatum
nanus, Euonymus
nanus, Erigeron
napellus s.l., Aconitum
napuligera, Campanula
napus, Brassica
napus, Brassica (Brassica napus ssp. napus)
napus, Brassica (Brassica napus ssp. oleifera)
napus, Brassica (Brassica napus ssp. napobrassica)
napus, Brassica (Brassica napus ssp. pabularia)
narbonenese, Linum
narbonensis, Vicia
narcissiflora, Anemone
narcissiflorum, Anemonastrum
narcissifolia, Anemone
nardiformis, Dianthus
natans, Trapa
natans, Trapa
natans, Alisma
natans, Elisma
natans, Luronium
natans, Potamogeton
natans, Sparganium
natans, Salvinia
natans, Salvinia
natans, Riccia
natans, Ricciocarpos
neapolitanum, Cyclamen
nebrodensis, Cotoneaster
nebulosa, Alchemilla
neesiana, Pellia
neesiana, Calypogeia
neglecta, Stellaria
neglecta, Arabis
neglecta, Cardaminopsis
neglecta, Malva
neglecta, Potentilla (Potentilla neglecta ssp. dissecta)
neglecta, Potentilla (Potentilla neglecta ssp. neglecta)
neglecta, Utricularia
neglecta, Antennaria
neglecta, Crepis
neglecta, Calamagrostis
neglecta, Calamagrostis
neglectum, Muscari
neglectum, Sparganium
negundo, Acer
nemausensis, Lagoseris
nemorale, Plagiothecium
nemoralis, Silene
nemoralis, Silene
nemoralis, Viola
nemoralis, Rubus
nemoralis, Glyceria
nemoralis, Glyceria
nemoralis, Poa
nemoralis, Poa (Poa nemoralis ssp. carpatica)
nemorea, Scapania
nemorensis, Arabis
nemorensis, Senecio (Senecio nemorensis ssp. jaquinianus)
nemorensis, Senecio (Senecio nemorensis ssp. nemorensis)
nemorensis, Senecio (Senecio nemorensis ssp. nemorensis)
nemorensis, Senecio (Senecio nemorensis ssp. nemorensis)
nemorensis, Senecio (Senecio nemorensis ssp. nemorensis)
nemorensis, Senecio (Senecio nemorensis ssp. nemorensis)
nemorensis, Senecio (Senecio nemorensis ssp. fuchsii)
nemorensis agg., Senecio
nemorosa, Anemone
nemorosa, Draba
nemorosa, Myosotis
nemorosa, Euphrasia
nemorosa, Euphrasia
nemorosa, Euphrasia
nemorosa, Salvia
nemorosa, Luzula
nemorosa, Carex
nemorosa, Euphrasia (Euphrasia nemorosa ssp. curta)
nemorosa × ranunculoides, Anemone
nemorosa siewka, Myosotis
nemorosum, Melampyrum
nemorosum, Arctium
nemorosum, Arctium
nemorosus, Ranunculus (Ranunculus nemorosus ssp. nemorosus)
nemorosus, Rubus
nemorosus, Rubus
nemorum, Stellaria
nemorum, Lysimachia
neodamense, Bryum
neomexicana, Forestiera
neomexicana, Robinia
neottia, Corallorhiza
nepalense, Cleistanthium
nepalense, Lilium
nepalense, Polygonum
nepalensis, Potentilla
nepalensis, Leibnitzia
nepalensis, Persicaria
nepellus, Aconitum (Aconitum nepellus ssp. firmum)
nepellus, Aconitum (Aconitum nepellus ssp. hians)
nepellus? × variegatum, Aconitum
nepetifolia, Leonotis
nericius, Potamogeton
nervosa, Nepeta
nervosa, Leskeella
nessensis, Rubus
neubertii, Mahoberberis
neumanniana, Potentilla
nevadensis, Potentilla
nevii, Sedum
nicaeense, Sedum
nicaeensis, Malva
nicaeensis, Crepis
nicicii, Potentilla
nidigrolaria, Ribes
nidus-avis, Neottia
niederederi, Solidago
niedzwetzkyana, Malus
niger, Helleborus
niger, Cotoneaster
niger, Lathyrus
niger, Orobus
niger, Hyoscyamus
nigra, Betula
nigra, Juglans
nigra, Morus
nigra, Brassica
nigra, Populus
nigra, Populus (Populus nigra cv. Italica)
nigra, Populus (Populus nigra var. italica)
nigra, Pimpinella
nigra, Lonicera
nigra, Sambucus
nigra, Ballota
nigra, Nigritella
nigra, Carex
nigra, Carex (Carex nigra ssp. juncell)
nigra, Carex
nigra, Pinus
nigra, Sambucus
nigra, Ballota (Ballota nigra ssp. foetida)
nigra, Ballota (Ballota nigra ssp. foetida)
nigra, Ballota (Ballota nigra ssp. nigra)
nigra, Centaurea
nigrescens, Hieracium
nigrescens, Festuca
nigricans, Pulsatilla
nigricans, Salix
nigricans, Cytisus
nigricans, Lembotropis
nigricans, Taraxacum
nigricans, Schoenus
nigriceps, Hieracium
nigritum, Hieracium
nigritum, Catoscopium
nigrum, Empetrum (Empetrum nigrum ssp. nigrum)
nigrum, Empetrum
nigrum, Empetrum (Empetrum nigrum ssp. hermaphroditum)
nigrum, Ribes
nigrum, Oreoselinum
nigrum, Vincetoxicum
nigrum, Solanum
nigrum, Solanum
nigrum, Verbascum
nigrum, Allium
nigrum, Veratrum
nigrum, Solanum (Solanum nigrum ssp. schultesii)
nigrum, Sorghum
nigrum, Ribes
nigrum × phoeniceum, Verbascum
nikoense, Acer
nil, Ipomoea
niliaca, Mentha
niliaca, Mentha
niponicum, Athyrium
nipponica, Prunus (Prunus nipponica cv. Brillant)
nipponica, Spiraea
nissensis, Oenothera
nissolia, Lathyrus
nitens, Atriplex
nitens, Atriplex
nitens, Potamogeton
nitens, Tomentypnum
nitens siewka, Atriplex
nitida, Potentilla
nitida, Rosa
nitida, Anthriscus
nitida, Anthriscus
nitida, Lonicera
nitida, Arundinaria
nitida, Fargesia
nitida, Sinarundinaria
nitida Willd. × Rosa rugosa Thunb., Rosa
nitidula, Rosa
nitidum, Corispermum
nitidum, Pseudephemerum
nitidus, Dianthus
nitidus, Rubus
nivalis, Draba
nivalis, Pyrus
nivalis, Saxifraga
nivalis, Gentiana
nivalis, Phlox
nivalis, Galanthus
nivalis, Podocarpus
nivalis, Cetraria
nivalis, Flavocetraria
nivalis, Andreaea
nivalis × salicifolia, Pyrus
nivea, Hesperis
nivea, Potentilla
nivea, Betonica
nivea, Stachys
nivea, Stachys
nivea, Luzula
nobile, Chamaemelum
nobilis, Hepatica
nobilis, Hepatica
nobilis, Hepatica
nobilis, Corydalis
nobilis, Laurus
nobilis, Campanula
nobilis, Anthemis
nobilis, Achillea
nobilis, Poa
nobilis, Abies
noctiflora, Silene
noctiflorum, Melandrium
noctiflorum, Melandrium
nodiflorum, Apium
nodiflorum, Heloscladium
nodiflorus, Eleutherococcus
nodosa, Sagina
nodosa, Sagina
nodosa, Torilis
nodosa, Scrophularia
nodosum, Polygonum
nodosum, Geranium
nodosum, Hordeum
nodosus, Potamogeton
nodosus Poir. × P. perfoliatus L., Potamogeton
noli-tangere, Impatiens
noltii, Zostera
non-scripta, Hyacinthoides
nootkatensis, Chamaecyparis
nootkatensis × Cupressus macrocarpa, Chamaecyparis
nordmanniana, Abies
norvegica, Potentilla
norvegica, Omalotheca
norvegica, Timmia
norvegica, Syntrichia
norvegicum, Gnaphalium
norvegicum, Hygrohypnum
notata, Glyceria
notha, Iris
notha, Pulmonaria
nova-guinea, Impatiens
novae-angliae, Aster
novae-zelandiae, Acaena
noveboracensis, Vernonia
novi-belgii, Aster
novi-belgii, Aster (Aster novi-belgii ssp. laevigatus)
nubigenum, Delosperma
nucifera, Torreya
nuda, Nepeta
nuda, Avena
nuda, Avena
nuda, Avena
nuda, Oenothera
nudicaule, Papaver
nudicaulis, Ficaria
nudicaulis, Guepinia
nudicaulis, Teesdalea
nudicaulis, Teesdalia
nudicaulis, Iris
nudicaulis siewka, Teesdalea
nudiflorum, Rhododendron
nudiflorum, Jasminum
nudiflorum, Helenium
nudum, Viburnum (Viburnum nudum var. cassinoides)
nudum, Discelium
numidica, Abies
nummularia, Lysimachia
nummularium, Helianthemum (Helianthemum nummularium ssp. grandiflorum)
nummularium, Helianthemum (Helianthemum nummularium ssp. grandiflorum)
nummularium, Helianthemum
nummularium, Helianthemum (Helianthemum nummularium ssp. nummularium)
nummularium, Helianthemum (Helianthemum nummularium ssp. glabrum)
nummularium, Helianthemum (Helianthemum nummularium ssp. obscurum)
nummularium agg., Helianthemum
nutans, Silene (Silene nutans ssp. dubia)
nutans, Silene
nutans, Silene (Silene nutans ssp. nutans)
nutans, Silene
nutans, Silene (Silene nutans ssp. glabra)
nutans, Silene (Silene nutans ssp. glabra)
nutans, Epilobium
nutans, Carduus
nutans, Ornithogalum
nutans, Allium
nutans, Carex
nutans, Sorghastrum
nutans, Melica
nutans, Pohlia
nutans, Carduus (Carduus nutans ssp. leiophyllus)
nuttallii, Cornus
nuttallii, Elodea
nyctaginea, Allionia
nyctaginea, Oxybaphus
nyctagineus, Oxybaphus
nymphoides, Limnanthemum
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
oakesiana, Oenothera
obassia, Styrax
obliqua, Cornus
obliqua, Chelone
obliqua, Scapania
obliqua, Viola
oblonga, Cydonia
oblongifolia, Atriplex
oblongifolium, Atriplex
oblongus, Potamogeton
oboranus, Rubus
obornyanum, Hieracium
obovata, Paeonia
obovata, Drosera
obovata, Jungermannia
obscura, Betula
obscura, Pulmonaria
obscurum, Hedysarum
obscurum, Epilobium
obscurum siewka, Epilobium
obtusa, Chamaecyparis
obtusa, Bucklandiella
obtusa, Lophozia
obtusatum, Acer
obtusiflorus, Juncus
obtusifolia, Androsace
obtusifolia, Rosa
obtusifolia, Pohlia
obtusifolia, Tortula
obtusifolium, Sedum
obtusifolium, Ligustrum
obtusifolium, Orthotrichum
obtusifolium, Diplophyllum
obtusifolius, Rumex
obtusifolius, Potamogeton
obtusifolius, Potamogeton
obtusifolius siewka, Rumex
obtusum, Rhododendron
obtusum, Sphagnum
obtusum, Gymnomitrion
obtusus, Entosthodon
occidentale, Rhododendron
occidentalis, Nymphaea
occidentalis, Platanus
occidentalis, Celtis
occidentalis, Rubus
occidentalis, Cassia
occidentalis, Cephalanthus
occidentalis, Rudbeckia
occidentalis, Thuja
occidentalis, Symphoricarpos
occidentalis L. × Thuja plicata Donn ex D. Don, Thuja
ochracea, Hygrohypnella
ochraceum, Hygrohypnum
ochroleuca, Scabiosa
ochroleuca, Utricularia
ochroleuca, Iris
ochroleuca, Alectoria
ochroleucon, Trifolium
ochroleucum, Trifolium
ochroleucum, Galium
ochroleucus, Crocus
ochrus, Lathyrus
octandra, Aesculus
octolineata, Oenothera
octolineata ?× parviflora, Oenothera
octopetala, Dryas
oculimarina, Alchemilla
oculis-christi, Inula
oculus-christi, Inula
ocymoides, Saponaria
odessana, Tamarix
odontites, Euphrasia
odora, Linaria
odora, Linaria
odorata, Viola
odorata, Viola (Viola odorata f. albiflora)
odorata, Viola (Viola odorata f. rubriflora)
odorata, Viola (Viola odorata f. pallida)
odorata, Reseda
odorata, Agrimonia
odorata, Oenothera
odorata, Myrrhis
odorata, Asperula
odorata, Hierochloe
odorata, Hierochloe
odorata, Hierochloe
odorata, Hierochloe (Hierochloe odorata ssp. pannonica)
odorata, Herniaria
odoratissima, Gymnadenia
odoratum, Erysimum
odoratum, Ribes
odoratum, Galium
odoratum, Polygonatum
odoratum, Anthoxanthum
odoratus, Rubus
odoratus, Lathyrus
oederi, Pedicularis
oederi, Carex
oederiana, Plagiopus
oedipodium, Sciuro-hypnum
oelandicum, Helianthemum (Helianthemum oelandicum ssp. rupifragum)
officinale, Sisymbrium
officinale, Nasturtium
officinale, Levisticum
officinale, Vincetoxicum
officinale, Cynoglossum
officinale, Lithospermum
officinale, Symphytum
officinale, Taraxacum
officinale, Polygonatum
officinale, Rheum
officinale coll., Taraxacum
officinalis, Magnolia
officinalis, Fumaria
officinalis, Fumaria (Fumaria officinalis ssp. wirtgenii)
officinalis, Fumaria (Fumaria officinalis ssp. officinalis)
officinalis, Parietaria
officinalis, Saponaria
officinalis, Bistorta
officinalis, Paeonia
officinalis, Alliaria
officinalis, Althaea
officinalis, Primula
officinalis, Laurocerasus
officinalis, Sanguisorba
officinalis, Galega
officinalis, Melilotus
officinalis, Melilotus
officinalis, Archangelica
officinalis, Archangelica
officinalis, Valeriana
officinalis, Valeriana (Valeriana officinalis ssp. sambucifolia)
officinalis, Valeriana (Valeriana officinalis ssp. collina)
officinalis, Anchusa
officinalis, Borago
officinalis, Pulmonaria (Pulmonaria officinalis ssp. maculosa)
officinalis, Pulmonaria
officinalis, Pulmonaria (Pulmonaria officinalis ssp. obscura)
officinalis, Gratiola
officinalis, Euphrasia (Euphrasia officinalis ssp. rostkoviana)
officinalis, Veronica
officinalis, Verbena
officinalis, Salvia
officinalis, Lavandula
officinalis, Rosmarinus
officinalis, Hyssopus
officinalis, Melissa
officinalis, Betonica
officinalis, Stachys
officinalis, Petasites
officinalis, Calendula
officinalis, Asparagus
officinalis, Asparagus
officinalis, Calamintha
officinalis, Cornus
officinalis agg., Pulmonaria
officinarum, Tilia
officinarum, Anacyclus
officinarum, Pilosella
officinarum, Ceterach
officinarum, Ceterach
ogrodowe anemony, Zawilce
okanoganense, Talinum
olbia, Lavatera
oleracea, Spinacia
oleracea, Portulaca
oleracea, Portulaca (Portulaca oleracea ssp. sativa)
oleracea, Portulaca (Portulaca oleracea ssp. oleracea)
oleracea, Brassica
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. acephala)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. sabellica)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea ssp. acephala var. sabellica)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. capitata)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. capitata f. alba)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. capitata f. rubra)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. botrytis)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. gemmifera)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. gongylodes)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. italica)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea var. sabauda)
oleracea, Brassica (Brassica oleracea ssp. capitata var. sabauda)
oleracea, Acmella
oleracea, Spilanthus
oleracea siewka, Portulaca
oleraceae, Brassica (Brassica oleraceae ssp. bullata)
oleraceum, Cirsium
oleraceum, Allium
oleraceum × palustre, Cirsium
oleraceum × rivulare, Cirsium
oleraceus, Lathyrus
oleraceus, Sonchus
oleraceus, Lathyrus
olerracea, Brassica (Brassica olerracea var. bullata)
olgae, Incarvillea
olgae, Eremurus
oligostachya, Bouteloua
oligotropha, Placynthiella
olimpica, Stachys
olitoria, Valerianella
olivaceus, Potamogeton
oliviana, Saponaria
oliviana, Saponaria
olympica, Draba
olympicum, Hypericum
omissa, Rosa
omolojensis, Saxifraga
omorika, Picea
omskiana, Carex
onobrychis, Astragalus
onopordifolia, Carlina
onopordifolia, Carlina
onopteris, Asplenium
onopteris, Asplenium (Asplenium onopteris var. silesiaca)
onosmoides, Hieracium
ontariense, Rhodobryum
opaca, Pastinaca
opaca, Veronica
opaca, Ilex
opacifolia, Lophozia
opacus, Rubus
opalus, Acer
opalus, Acer (Acer opalus ssp. obtusatum)
opatoviensis, Rubus
opatoviensis, Rubus
ophioscorodon, Allium
opizii, Cardamine
oppositifolia, Cotyledon
oppositifolia, Saxifraga
oppositifolium, Aethionema
oppositifolium, Chiastophyllum
oppositifolium, Chrysosplenium
opulifolium, Chenopodium
opulifolius, Physocarpus
opulus, Viburnum
orbelicum, Trifolum
orbiculare, Phyteuma
orbicularis, Epipactis
orbicularis, Dryptodon
orbiculatum, Cyclamen
orbiculatus, Celastrus
orbiculatus, Symphoricarpos
orcadensis, Anastrepta
orchidea, Veronica
orchioides, Juno
oregana, Sidalcea
oreganum, Sedum
oregona, Fraxinus
oreogeton, Rubus
oreophilum, Allium
oreophilus, Ranunculus
oreopteris, Dryopteris
oreoselinum, Peucedanum
orgyalis, Helianthus
orientale, Delphinium
orientale, Papaver
orientale, Hypericum
orientale, Sisymbrium
orientale, Doronicum
orientale, Pennisetum
orientale, Arum (Arum orientale ssp. orientale)
orientale, Polygonum
orientalis, Consolida
orientalis, Helleborus
orientalis, Nigella
orientalis, Liquidambar
orientalis, Platanus
orientalis, Fagus
orientalis, Carpinus
orientalis, Silene
orientalis, Silene
orientalis, Conrigia
orientalis, Conringia
orientalis, Bunias
orientalis, Cotoneaster
orientalis, Galega
orientalis, Asperula
orientalis, Lonicera
orientalis, Inula
orientalis, Tragopogon
orientalis, Hyacinthus
orientalis, Iris
orientalis, Iris
orientalis, Picea
orientalis, Biota
orientalis, Platycladus
orientalis, Thuja
orientalis, Woodwardia
orientalis, Matteuccia
orientalis, Centaurea
orientalis, Avena
orientalis, Persicaria
orientalis var. longifolia == Lonicera kamtschatica, Lonicera
ornellanum, Sciuro-hypnum
ornithopoda, Carex
ornus, Fraxinus
orontinum, Antirrhinum
orontium, Misopates
orthoceras, Ceratocephalus
orthostachys, Rubus
orvala, Lamium
oryzoides, Leersia
osmundoides, Fissidens
ossifragum, Narthecium
ostroviensis, Rubus
ostrowskianum, Allium
ostruthium, Imperatoria
ostruthium, Peucedanum
othmarii, Alchemilla
otites, Silene
otites, Silene
otophorum, Athyrium
otrubae, Carex
ottawensis, Berberis
ovalifolium, Ligustrum
ovalis, Amelanchier
ovalis, Carex
ovalis, Amelanchier
ovalis, Guembelia
ovata, Carya
ovata, Forsythia
ovata, Plantago
ovata, Catalpa
ovata, Listera
ovata, Eleocharis
ovata, Heleocharis
ovatum, Helianthemum
ovatum, Bryum
ovatum, Pterygoneurum
ovatus, Senecio
ovatus, Scirpus
ovatus, Lagurus
ovigera, Trichosanthes
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. supina)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. supina)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. supina)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. duvalii)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. firmula)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. vulgaris)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. guestfalica)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. macutrensis)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. eu-ovina var. vulgaris)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. glauca)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. glauca var. pallens)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. glauca var. psammophila)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. beckeri var. caesia)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. pseudovina)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. sulcata var. pseudovina)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. vulgaris)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. sulcata var. genuina)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. capillata)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. capillata)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. eu-ovina var. capillata)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. duriuscula )
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. duriuscula)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina var. vaginata)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. vaginata)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. sulcata var. valesiaca)
ovina, Festuca (Festuca ovina ssp. valesiaca)
ovina agg., Festuca
ovina s.str., Festuca
ovirensis, Cardaminopsis
oxonianum, Geranium
oxyacantha, Crataegus
oxycarpa, Fraxinus
oxycoccos, Vaccinium
oxylepis, Centaurea
oxylepis, Centaurea
oxyphyllus, Euonymus
oxyptera, Polygala
oxysepalum, Delphinium
oxyspermum, Polygonum
oycoviensis, Betula
ozdobna, kapusta
ozdobne ogrodowe, Geranium
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
p.p. (część nagozalążkowych), Gymnospermae
pachyclados, Rhodiola
pachyclados, Sedum
pachydermum, Bryum
pachypoda, Actaea
pachytrichum, Rhododendron
pacifica, Ajania
padus, Prunus
padus, Prunus (Prunus padus ssp. borealis)
pairae, Carex
pairaei, Carex
palibinianum, Leontopodium
pallasii, Ixiolirion
pallens, Cephalanthera
pallens, Orchis
pallens, Carex
pallens, Festuca
pallens, Bryum
pallens, Orthotrichum
pallescens, Luzula
pallescens, Carex
pallescens, Chiloscyphus
pallescens, Bryum
pallescens, Hypnum
pallida, Stellaria
pallida, Stellaria
pallida, Rosularia
pallida, Lonicera
pallida, Cymbalaria
pallida, Echinacea
pallida, Iris
pallidiflora, Orobanche
pallidiflora, Fritillaria
pallidisetum, Polytrichastrum
pallidula, Carex
pallidum, Hieracium
pallidum, Ditrichum
pallidus, Rubus
pallidus, Ceanothus
palmata, Viola
palmata, Kirengeshoma
palmata, Patrinia
palmata, Riccardia
palmatiloba, Ligularia
palmatum, Rheum
palmatum, Acer
palmeri, Amaranthus
palmifolia, Setaria
palmstruchii, Crataegus
paludapifolium, Levisticum
paludicola, Scapania
paludosa, Crepis
paludosa, Hammarbya
paludosa, Malaxis
paludosa, Carex
paludosa, Scapania
paludosum, Chrysanthemum
paludosum, Leucanthemum
paludosum, Mauranthemum
paludosum, Melampodium
paludosus, Senecio
paluster, Rumex
paluster, Lathyrus
paluster, Senecio
paluster, Sonchus
paluster, Gladiolus
palustre, Ledum
palustre, Comarum
palustre, Geranium
palustre, Chamaenerion
palustre, Epilobium
palustre, Peucedanum
palustre, Thyselium
palustre, Ostericum
palustre, Galium (Galium palustre ssp. elongatum)
palustre, Galium
palustre, Cirsium
palustre, Taraxacum
palustre, Taraxacum
palustre, Triglochin
palustre, Equisetum
palustre, Sphagnum
palustre, Aulacomnium
palustre, Cleistocarpidium
palustre × rivulare, Cirsium
palustris, Caltha
palustris, Caltha (Caltha palustris ssp. laeta)
palustris, Quercus
palustris, Gale
palustris, Stellaria
palustris, Rumex
palustris, Viola
palustris, Rorippa
palustris, Cardamine
palustris, Euphorbia
palustris, Oxycoccus
palustris, Hottonia
palustris, Potentilla
palustris, Parnassia
palustris, Lathyrus
palustris, Ludwigia
palustris, Angelica
palustris, Myosotis
palustris, Myosotis
palustris, Myosotis (Myosotis palustris ssp. laxiflora)
palustris, Myosotis (Myosotis palustris ssp. palustris)
palustris, Myosotis (Myosotis palustris ssp. strigulosa)
palustris, Pedicularis
palustris, Mentha
palustris, Stachys
palustris, Callitriche
palustris, Tephroseris
palustris, Sonchus
palustris, Scheuchzeria
palustris, Zannichellia (Zannichellia palustris ssp. palustris)
palustris, Gladiolus
palustris, Epipactis
palustris, Epipactis
palustris, Epipactis
palustris, Orchis
palustris, Eleocharis
palustris, Heleocharis
palustris, Poa
palustris, Calla
palustris, Thelypteris
palustris, Dicranella
palustris, Diobelonella
palustris, Caltha (Caltha palustris ssp. cornuta)
palustris, Caltha (Caltha palustris ssp. palustris)
palustris, Caltha (Caltha palustris ssp. procumbens)
palustris, Caltha (Caltha palustris ssp. radicans)
palustris, Zannichellia (Zannichellia palustris ssp. pedicellata)
palustris × graminea, Stellaria
palustris s.l., Zannichellia
palustris s.str., Caltha
panicea, Carex
paniceum, Pogonatherum
paniculata, Gypsophila
paniculata, Symplocos
paniculata, Neslia
paniculata, Vogelia
paniculata, Hydrangea
paniculata, Saxifraga
paniculata, Koelreuteria
paniculata, Phlox
paniculata, Veronica
paniculata, Carex
paniculata × remota, Carex
paniculata? × Saxifraga spathularis , Saxifraga
paniculatum, Aconitum
paniculatum, Aconitum (Aconitum paniculatum ssp. lasiocarpum)
paniculatus, Amaranthus
pannonica, Vicia
pannonica, Nepeta
pannonica, Centaurea
pannonica, Achillea
pannonicum, Erysimum
pannonicum, Sisymbrium
pannonicum, Trifolium
pannonicum, Cirsium
pannonicum, Hieracium
pannonicus, Lathyrus
pannonicus, Thymus
pannonicus, Thymus
pannonicus, Ranunculus
panoramitanus, Potamogeton
papilionacea, Viola
papillosa, Syntrichia
papillosum, Sphagnum
papillosum, Schistidium
papposa, Tephroseris
papposus, Senecio
papyrifera, Betula
papyrifera, Broussonetia
paradoxa, Oenothera
paradoxa, Gentiana
paradoxa, Nolana
paradoxa, Echinacea
paradoxa, Carex
paradoxa, Phalaris
paradoxum, Allium
paradoxum, Leucochloridium
paragogum, Hieracium
pardalianches, Doronicum
pardalinum, Lilium
parisiense, Galium
parlatorei, Helictotrichon
parnassica, Silene
parnassica, Draba
parnassifolia, Caldesia
parnassifolia, Caldesia
parnassifolium, Alisma
parryi, Gentiana
parryi, Lilium
partenifolium, Chrysanthemum
parthenifolium, Tanacetum
parthenium, Chrysanthemum
parthenium, Pyrethrum
parthenium, Tanacetum
parthenocissus, Rubus
parviflora, Fumaria
parviflora, Silene
parviflora, Silene
parviflora, Cardamine
parviflora, Tamarix
parviflora, Malva
parviflora, Sibbaldia
parviflora, Deutzia (Deutzia parviflora var. amurensis)
parviflora, Aesculus
parviflora, Impatiens
parviflora, Oenothera
parviflora, Digitalis
parviflora, Antennaria
parviflora, Galinsoga
parviflora, Carex
parviflora, Pinus
parviflora siewka, Galinsoga
parviflorum, Epilobium
parviflorus, Aster
parviflorus, Gladiolus
parvifolia, Ulmus
parvifolia, Tilia
parvula, Eleocharis
parvula, Heleocharis
parvula, Heleocharis
parvulus, Scirpus
passerina, Lygia
passerina, Thymelaea
pastoralis, Alchemilla
pastuchovii, Hedera
patagonica, Plantago
patens, Clematis
patens, Pulsatilla
patens, Pulsatilla (Pulsatilla patens ssp. patens)
patens, Pulsatilla (Pulsatilla patens ssp. teklae)
patens, Pulsatilla (Pulsatilla patens ssp. teklae)
patens, Chrysaspis
patens, Trifolium
patens, Salvia
patens, Physcomitrella
patens, Dryptodon
patens, Orthotrichum
patens, Pseudoleskea
patientia, Rumex
patrini, Elsholtzia
patula, Atriplex
patula, Campanula (Campanula patula ssp. abietina)
patula, Campanula
patula, Tagetes
patula, Hystrix
patula, Seligeria
patulum, Atriplex
patulum, Hypericum
patulus, Amaranthus
patulus, Bromus
pauciflora, Corylopsis
pauciflora, Plantago
pauciflora, Carex
pauciflora, Eleocharis
pauciflora, Heleocharis
pauciflora, Kurzia
pauciflorum, Dodecatheon
pauciflorum, Pittosporum (Pittosporum pauciflorum var. brevicalyx)
pauciflorum, Acer
pauciflorum, Polemonium
pauciflorus, Scirpus
pauciflorus, Helianthus
paucilobum, Taraxacum
pavia, Aesculus
pavonia, Tigridia
pawlowskii, Aconitum
pecten-veneris, Scandix
pectinata, Spartina
pectinata, Abies
pectinatus, Potamogeton
pedata, Cyclanthera
pedatum, Adiantum
pedemontana, Artemisia
pedemontanus, Rubus
pedicellata, Crataegus
pedicellata, Glyceria
pedicellata, Zannichellia
pedicellata, Zannichellia
pediformis, Carex (Carex pediformis ssp. rhizoides)
pedunculare, Chenopodium
peduncularis, Veronica
pedunculata, Quercus
pedunculata, Halimione
pedunculata, Obione
pedunculata, Zannichellia
pedunculatum, Atriplex
pedunculatus, Lotus
pedunculosus, Ilex
pekinensis, Brassica
pellucida, Tetraphis
pellucidum, Dichodontium
peltata, Darmera
peltata, Saxifraga
peltata, Nymphoides
peltatum, Batrachium
peltatum, Podophyllum
peltatum, Peltiphyllum
peltatum, Pelargonium
peltatum hort., Pelargonium
peltatus, Ranunculus
peltatus, Ranunculus
peltatus, Ranunculus (Ranunculus peltatus ssp. baudotii)
pendula, Betula
pendula, Betula (Betula pendula ssp. obscura)
pendula, Betula (Betula pendula ssp. oycoviensis)
pendula, Silene
pendula, Symphyandra
pendula, Carex
pendula × szaferi, Betula
penduliflorus, Astragalus
pendulina, Salix
pendulina, Rosa
pendulum, Bryum
penicillatum, Batrachium
penicillatus, Ranunculus
penna-marina, Blechnum
pennata, Quamoclit
pennata, Stipa
pennata, Stipa
pennata, Stipa (Stipa pennata ssp. eriocaulis)
pennata, Stipa (Stipa pennata ssp. ceynowae)
pennata, Schistostega
pennata, Neckera
pennsylvanica, Anemone
pennsylvanica, Fraxinus
pensylvanica, Parietaria
pensylvanica, Potentilla
pensylvanica, Saxifraga
pensylvanicum, Acer
pentandra, Spergula
pentandra, Tamarix
pentandra, Tamarix
pentandra, Salix
pentapetala, Filipendula
pentaphyllum, Dorycnium (Dorycnium pentaphyllum ssp. germanicum)
pentaphyllum, Dorycnium (Dorycnium pentaphyllum ssp. herbaceum)
pentaphyllum, Dorycnium
peploides, Honckenya
peploides, Honckenya
peplus, Euphorbia
pepo, Cucurbita
pepo, Cucurbita (Cucurbita pepo var. giromontiina)
pepo, Cucurbita (Cucurbita pepo var. patisoniana)
pepo, Cucurbita (Cucurbita pepo cv. ozdobne)
perangusta, Oenothera
perdurens, Saxifraga
peregrina, Paeonia
peregrina, Veronica (Veronica peregrina ssp. peregrina)
peregrina, Comptonia
peregrinum, Tropaeolum
peregrinum, Marrubium
perenne, Linum
perenne, Linum (Linum perenne ssp. extraaxillare)
perenne, Lolium
perenne, Rapistrum
perennis, Scleranthus
perennis, Mercurialis
perennis, Oenothera
perennis, Sweertia
perennis, Swertia
perennis, Swertia (Swertia perennis ssp. perennis)
perennis, Swertia
perennis, Swertia (Swertia perennis ssp. alpestris)
perennis, Swertia (Swertia perennis ssp. alpestris)
perennis, Pterocephalus
perennis, Jasione
perennis, Bellis
perennis, Lactuca
perennis hort., Bellis
perezii, Limonium
perfoliata, Gypsophila
perfoliata, Claytonia
perfoliata, Montia
perfoliatum, Thlaspi
perfoliatum, Silphium
perfoliatum, Myagrum
perfoliatum, Lepidium
perfoliatus, Potamogeton
perforata, Matricaria
perforatum, Hypericum
perforatum, Hypericum (Hypericum perforatum ssp. angustifolium)
perforatum, Hypericum (Hypericum perforatum ssp. perforatum)
perforatum, Hypericum (Hypericum perforatum ssp. latifolium)
periclymenum, Lonicera
pernhofferi, Galeopsis
pernyi, Ilex
pernyi, Disporopsis
perpusilla, Coprosma
perpusillus, Cotoneaster
perpusillus, Ornithopus
perralchicum, Epimedium
perralderianum, Epimedium
perrobustus, Rubus
persica, Parrotia
persica, Amygdalus
persica, Prunus
persica, Syringa
persica, Veronica
persica, Fritillaria
persica × vulgaris, Syringa
persicaria, Polygonum
persicaria siewka, Polygonum
persicifolia, Viola
persicifolia, Campanula
persicum, Cyclamen
persicum, Heracleum
persimilis, Crataegus (Crataegus persimilis cv. Splendens)
personata, Carduus
peruviana, Physalis
peteranum, Hieracium
petiolare, Helichrysum
petiolaris, Hydrangea
petiolata, Alliaria
petiveri, Ranunculus
petraea, Quercus
petraea, Gypsophila
petraea, Arabis
petraea, Cardaminopsis
petraea, Padus
petraeum, Ribes
petraeus, Dianthus
petrophila, Andreaea (Andreaea petrophila f. rupestris)
petrosa, Artemisia
petrowskiana, Populus
peuce, Pinus
pfitzeriana, Juniperus
pfuhlianus, Rubus
phaeacantha, Opuntia
phaeacantha, Opuntia (Opuntia phaeacantha var. camanchica)
phaenopyrum, Crataegus
phaeum, Geranium
phascoides, Archidium
phegopteris, Thelypteris
phellos, Quercus
philadelphica, Physalis
philadelphicum, Lilium
philibertii, Thuidium
philippeanum, Homalothecium
phleoides, Phleum
phlomoides, Verbascum
phoeniceum, Verbascum
phoeniceum, Verbascum
phoenicolasius, Rubus
phrygia, Centaurea
phrygia, Centaurea (Centaurea phrygia ssp. pseudophrygia)
phylicifolia, Salix
phyllantha, Ulota
phyllophora, Cladonia
phyllostachya, Hypoestes
physalodes, Nicandra
physaloides, Nicandra
phyteuma, Reseda
picridis, Orobanche
picta, Euphrasia (Euphrasia picta ssp. kerneri)
picta, Euphrasia
picta, Melica
picta, Festuca
pictum, Acer (Acer pictum ssp. mono)
pictus, Kalopanax
pieninicum, Erysimum
pieninicum, Taraxacum
pietroszense, Hieracium
pileata, Lonicera
piliferum, Hieracium
piliferum, Polytrichum
piliferum, Cirriphyllum
pilosa, Menziesia
pilosa, Agrimonia
pilosa, Potentilla
pilosa, Genista
pilosa, Oxytropis
pilosa, Virga
pilosa, Cymbalaria
pilosa, Linaria
pilosa, Bidens
pilosa, Luzula
pilosa, Carex
pilosa, Eragrostis
pilosa, Eragrostis
pilosa, Gypsophila
pilosa, Trichosanthes
pilosa, Mannia
pilosella, Hieracium
piloselliflorum, Hieracium
piloselloides, Hieracium
pilosum, Pycnanthemum
pilosum, Symphyotrichum (Symphyotrichum pilosum var. pringlei)
pilosum, Hieracium
pilosus, Dipsacus
pilulifera, Urtica
pilulifera, Carex
pimpinellifolia, Rosa
pinardi, Aubrieta
pinetophilum, Hieracium
pinguifolia, Hebe
pinguis, Aneura
pinifolia, Campanula
pinnata, Viola
pinnata, Rodgersia
pinnata, Staphylea
pinnata, Quamoclit
pinnata, Lavandula
pinnata, Dahlia
pinnatifidum, Triosteum
pinnatum, Epimedium
pinnatum, Brachypodium
pinnatum, Brachypodium
pinnatus, Schizanthus
pinnatus, Carduncellus
pinsapo, Abies
piperata, Mentha
piperata, Mentha
pisifera, Chamaecyparis
pisiformis, Lathyrus
pisiformis, Vicia
pisocarpa, Rosa
pitcheri, Clematis
plagiosepala, Crataegus
planiceps, Cephalozia
planiculmie, Avenastrum
planiculmis, Avena
planiculmis, Avenula
planiculmis, Bolboschoenus
planipes, Euonymus
planiscapus, Ophiopogon
planisiliqua, Arabis
plantaginea, Hosta
plantaginea, Carex
plantagineum, Echium
plantagineum, Doronicum
plantaginifolia, Antennaria
plantago, Alisma
plantago-aquatica, Alisma
plantago-aquatica, Alisma
plantierensis, Aesculus
planum, Eryngium
platanifolium, Alangium
platanifolius, Ranunculus
platanoides, Acer
platyacanthum, Ceratophyllum
platycarpa, Callitriche
platycarpos, Caucalis
platyglossa, Layia
platypetala, Corylopsis
platypetalum, Geranium
platyphylla, Porella
platyphylloidea, Porella
platyphyllos, Tilia
platyphyllos, Euphorbia
platyphyllum, Sphagnum
platyphyllum, Plagiothecium
pleurota, Cladonia
plicata, Alchemilla
plicata, Glyceria
plicata, Glyceria
plicata, Thuja
plicatoides, Thuja
plicatum, Aconitum
plicatum, Aconitum (Aconitum plicatum ssp. plicatum var. plicatum)
plicatum, Aconitum (Aconitum plicatum ssp. plicatum var. clusianum)
plicatum, Aconitum (Aconitum plicatum ssp. sudeticum)
plicatum, Viburnum
plicatum, Panicum
plicatum, Ptychodium
plicatum ssp. p. × variegatum ssp. v., Aconitum
plicatus, Rubus (Rubus plicatus var. smiglensis)
plicatus, Rubus
plumarius, Dianthus
plumarius, Dianthus (Dianthus plumarius ssp. praecox)
plumbaginoides, Ceratostigma
plumosa, Celosia
plumosum, Sciuro-hypnum
pluricaule, Hylotelephium
pluvialis, Dimorphotheca
pneumonanthe, Gentiana
po kwiatach meskich, Salix
po kwiatach zenskich, Salix
podagraria, Aegopodium
podophylla, Rodgersia
poeticus, Narcissus
pogonopetala, Sorbus
polare, Hygrohypnum
polaris, Jungermannia
polesica, Festuca
polifolia, Andromeda
polifolia, Kalmia
polita, Veronica
polita, Picea
polita, Tritomaria
polonica, Cochlearia
polonica, Alchemilla
polonica, Najas
polonica, Koeleria
polonica, Larix
polonicum, Atriplex
polonicum, Melampyrum
polyandra, Euptelea
polyantha, Primula
polyantha, Pylaisia
polyanthemos, Ranunculus
polyanthos, Chiloscyphus
polyanthus, Primula
polycarpa, Leskea
polycarpon, Cynodontium
polycarpos, Scleranthus
polycarpos, Scleranthus
polycarpos, Drepanocladus
polycarpus, Rubus
polychroma, Euphorbia
polychroma, Tulipa
polygama, Actinidia
polygama, Dactylis
polygama, Herniaria
polygamum, Campylium
polygonifolius, Potamogeton
polymorpha, Callitriche
polymorpha, Campanula
polymorpha, Marchantia (Marchantia polymorpha ssp. montivagans)
polymorpha, Mannia
polymorpha, Marchantia (Marchantia polymorpha var. polymorpha)
polymorpha, Marchantia (Marchantia polymorpha ssp. ruderalis)
polymorpha, Marchantia
polymorpha, Medicago
polymorpha, Marchantia
polymorpha, Marchantia (Marchantia polymorpha ssp. polymorpha)
polymorphum, Sisymbrium
polyphylla, Carex
polyphyllum, Hypericum
polyphyllum, Ophioglossum
polyphyllum, Ophioglossum
polyphyllus, Lupinus
polypodioides, Phegopteris
polyrhiza, Lemna
polyrhiza, Spirodela
polyrhiza, Spirodela
polyrrhiza, Calceolaria
polysetum, Dicranum
polyspermum, Chenopodium
polystachium, Eriophorum
polystachya, Rubrivena
polystachyum, Aconogon
polystachyum, Polygonum
polystichoides, Woodsia
polystichon, Hordeum
pomeranica, Gagea
pomeranicum, Galium
pomeranicus, Rubus
pomeranicus, Rubus
pomifera, Maclura
pomifera, Rosa
pomiformis, Bartramia
pomponium, Lilium
ponderosa, Pinus
ponderosa, Pinus
ponderosa, Pinus
ponderosa, Pinus (Pinus ponderosa var. scopulorum)
ponderosa, Pinus (Pinus ponderosa var. jeffreyi)
ponderosa, Pinus (Pinus ponderosa ssp. jeffreyi)
pontica, Quercus
pontica, Azalea
pontica, Artemisia
ponticum, Rhododendron
populeum, Sciuro-hypnum
populifolia, Betula
populifolium, Sedum
porelloides, Plagiochila
porphyrea, Viola
porrifolius, Tragopogon
porrum, Allium
portenschlagiana, Campanula
portenschlagiana × poscharskyana, Camanula
portentosa, Cladonia
portentosum, Taraxacum
portula, Lythrum
portula, Peplis
poscharskyana, Campanula
posnaniensis, Rubus
posnaniensis, Carex
potaninii, Paeonia
potentilliana, Cotula
powellii, Amaranthus
praealtum, Hieracium
praecocissima, Magnolia
praecox, Dianthus
praecox, Stachyurus
praecox, Thlaspi
praecox, Barbarea
praecox, Cotoneaster
praecox, Rubus
praecox, Cytisus
praecox, Gentianella
praecox, Gentiana
praecox, Gentianella
praecox, Gentianella (Gentianella praecox ssp. bohemica)
praecox, Weigela
praecox, Myosotis
praecox, Veronica
praecox, Thymus
praecox, Leucanthemum
praecox, Leucanthemum
praecox, Hieracium
praecox, Scilla
praecox, Carex
praecox, Carex (Carex praecox ssp. curvata)
praecox, Carex (Carex praecox ssp. intermedia)
praecox, Aira
praecox, Chimonanthus
praecox, Medicago
praelonga, Kindbergia
praelongum, Eurhynchium
praelongus, Potamogeton
praeltus, Aster
praemonticola, Crataegus
praemorsa, Crepis
praestans, Tulipa
praetermissa, Dactylorhiza
praetervisa, Scapania
praevernum, Rhododendron
pragense, Viburnum
pratense, Melandrium
pratense, Trifolium
pratense, Trifolium (Trifolium pratense ssp. pratense)
pratense, Trifolium (Trifolium pratense var. sativum)
pratense, Trifolium (Trifolium pratense ssp. sativum)
pratense, Trifolium (Trifolium pratense ssp. americanum)
pratense, Trifolium (Trifolium pratense ssp. expansum)
pratense, Trifolium (Trifolium pratense var. villosum Wahlb.)
pratense, Trifolium (Trifolium pratense ssp. maritimum)
pratense, Geranium
pratense, Thesium
pratense, Melampyrum
pratense, Hieracium
pratense, Phleum
pratense, Phleum (Phleum pratense ssp. bertolonii)
pratense, Phleum (Phleum pratense ssp. nodosum)
pratense, Avenastrum
pratense, Equisetum
pratense, Equisetum
pratense, Hypnum
pratensis, Pulsatilla
pratensis, Pulsatilla (Pulsatilla pratensis ssp. nigricans)
pratensis, Silene
pratensis, Acetosa
pratensis, Cardamine
pratensis, Cardamine (Cardamine pratensis ssp. dentata)
pratensis, Cardamine (Cardamine pratensis ssp. palustris)
pratensis, Cardamine (Cardamine pratensis ssp. matthioli)
pratensis, Alchemilla
pratensis, Lathyrus
pratensis, Succisa
pratensis, Salvia
pratensis, Tragopogon (Tragopogon pratensis ssp. pratensis)
pratensis, Tragopogon (Tragopogon pratensis ssp. orientalis)
pratensis, Gagea
pratensis, Alopecurus
pratensis, Avena
pratensis, Avenula
pratensis, Festuca
pratensis, Poa
pratensis, Poa (Poa pratensis ssp. angustifolia)
pratensis, Poa (Poa pratensis ssp. setacea)
pratensis, Poa (Poa pratensis ssp. irrigata)
pratensis, Tragopogon (Tragopogon pratensis ssp. minor)
pratensis × Lolium multiflorum, Festuca
pratensis × Lolium perenne, Festuca
prattii, Rosa
prattii, Sorbus (Sorbus prattii var. prattii)
prenanthoides, Hieracium
prestoniae, Syringa
primuliflora, Vitaliana
primuliflora, Alkanna
primuloides, Androsace
pringlei, Aster
procera, Ulmus
procera, Arenaria (Arenaria procera ssp. glabra)
procera, Agrimonia
procera, Artemisia
procera, Abies
procerrimum, Hypnum
procerus, Rubus
procumbens, Sagina
procumbens, Coronopus
procumbens, Pachysandra
procumbens, Gaultheria
procumbens, Potentilla
procumbens, Sibbaldia
procumbens, Trifolium
procumbens, Cuphea
procumbens, Asperugo
procumbens, Asarina
procumbens, Lindernia
procumbens, Lindernia
procumbens, Sanvitalia
procumbens, Juniperus
procurrens, Arabis
prolifer, Dianthus
prolifera, Kohlrauschia
prolifera, Petrorhagia
prolifera, Tunica
prolifera, Tunica
proligera, Pohlia
prolixa, Carex
propinqua, Alchemilla
prostrata, Atriplex (Atriplex prostrata ssp. prostrata)
prostrata, Atriplex (Atriplex prostrata ssp. polonica)
prostrata, Atriplex (Atriplex prostrata ssp. latifolia)
prostrata, Rorippa
prostrata, Lonicera
prostrata, Veronica
prostrata s.l., Atriplex
prostratum, Lithospermum
pruhoniciana, Primula
pruinosum, Schistidium
pruitii, Iberis
prunifolia, Aronia
prunifolia, Crataegus
prunifolia, Malus
prunifolium, Viburnum
prussicum, Hieracium
prutenicum, Laserpitium
przewalskii, Ligularia
psammogena, Centaurea
psammophila, Festuca
psammophila × ovina, Festuca
pseudacacia, Robinia
pseudacorus, Iris
pseudarmeria, Armeria
pseudidaeus, Rubus
pseudincisa, Alchemilla
pseudo-arachnoideum, Sempervivum
pseudo-brizoides, Carex
pseudoacacia, Robinia
pseudoacorus, Iris
pseudoacorus, Iris (Iris pseudoacorus var. manshurica)
pseudoarachnoideum, Sempervivum
pseudobrizoides, Carex
pseudocamellia, Stewartia
pseudocapsicum, Solanum
pseudochicaginensis, Oenothera
pseudocyperus, Carex
pseudodalmatica, Festuca
pseudodisjuncta, Dryopteris
pseudoesula, Euphorbia
pseudofluitans, Ranunculus
pseudomas, Dryopteris
pseudomexicana?, Robinia
pseudomontanus, Ranunculus
pseudonarcissus, Narcissus
pseudophragmites, Calamagrostis
pseudophragmites, Calamagrostis
pseudophrygia, Centaurea
pseudoplatanus, Acer
pseudopuctatum, Rhizomnium
pseudosalicifolia, Spiraea
pseudosieboldianum, Acer
pseudostraminea, Warnstorfia
pseudotaraxaci, Leontodon
pseudothominii, Bromus
pseudotriquetrum, Bryum (Bryum pseudotriquetrum var. bimum)
pseudotriquetrum, Bryum
pseudovina, Festuca
pseudovirgata, Euphorbia
psilostachya, Ambrosia
psilostemon, Geranium
pskemense, Allium
psychrophila, Dactylorhiza
psylium, Plantago
ptarmica, Achillea
pteragonis, Rosa
puberula, Potentilla
pubescens, Quercus
pubescens, Betula
pubescens, Betula (Betula pubescens ssp. carpatica)
pubescens, Primula
pubescens, Philadelphus
pubescens, Heracleum
pubescens, Parthenocissus
pubescens, Forestiera (Forestiera pubescens ssp. neomexicana)
pubescens, Fraxinus
pubescens, Syringa (Syringa pubescens ssp. microphylla)
pubescens, Galeopsis
pubescens, Avena
pubescens, Avenastrum
pubescens, Avenula
pubescens, Apometzgeria
puelii, Anthoxanthum
pulchella, Genista
pulchella, Clarkia
pulchella, Gaillardia
pulchella, Tulipa
pulchella, Carex
pulchella, Woodsia
pulchella, Isopterygiopsis
pulchellum, Aethionema
pulchellum, Erysimum
pulchellum, Centaurium
pulchellum, Allium
pulchellum, Orthotrichum
pulchellum, Eurhynchiastrum
pulcher, Alectorolophus
pulcher, Rhinanthus
pulcherrima, Euphorbia
pulcherrima, Poinsetia
pulcherrima, Centaurea
pulcherrima, Stipa
pulcherrimum, Ptilidium
pulcherrimus, Thymus
pulcherrimus, Aethopappus
pulchra, Calystegia
pulchrifolium, Taraxacum
pulchrum, Hypericum
pulegioides, Thymus
pulegioides, Thymus (Thymus pulegioides ssp. montanus)
pulegium, Mentha
pulicaris, Carex
pulla, Nonea
pulmonarioides, Hieracium
pulsatilla, Anemone
pulverulenta, Zenobia
pulverulenta, Primula
pulvinaris, Saponaria
pulvinata, Grimmia
pulvinatus, Dryptodon
pumila, Nuphar
pumila, Corydalis
pumila, Castanea
pumila, Ulmus
pumila, Saponaria
pumila, Viola
pumila, Malus
pumila, Cerasus
pumila, Prunus
pumila, Oenothera
pumila, Iris
pumila, Sasa
pumila, Setaria
pumila, Setaria
pumila, Pinus
pumila, Spiraea
pumila, Neckera
pumila, Jungermannia
pumila Mill. 'Niedzwiedzkyana', Malus
pumila siewka, Setaria
pumilio, Saponaria
pumilio, Saponaria
pumilio, Saponaria
pumilio, Pinus
pumilio, Chenopodium
pumilum, Nuphar
pumilum, Cerastium (Cerastium pumilum ssp. pumilum)
pumilum, Cerastium
pumilum, Cerastium (Cerastium pumilum ssp. pallens)
pumilum, Sempervivum
pumilum, Galium
pumilum, Cichorium
pumilum, Lilium
pumilum, Orthotrichum
pumilum agg., Cerastium
pumilum agg., Galium
pumilus, Nymphosanthus
pumilus, Trollius
punctata, Lysimachia
punctata, Crataegus
punctata, Gentiana
punctata, Globularia
punctata, Campanula
punctata, Carex
punctatum, Mnium
punctatum, Rhizomnium
punctatus, Anthoceros
punctoria, Festuca
punctulata, Oenothera
pungens, Schoenoplectus
pungens, Schoenoplectus
pungens, Pinus
pungens, Picea
purdomii, Rhododendron
purpurascens, Helleborus
purpurascens, Cyclamen
purpurascens, Bergenia
purpurata, Epipactis
purpurea, Salix
purpurea, Sarracenia
purpurea, Actinidia
purpurea, Malus
purpurea, Mutellina
purpurea, Ipomoea
purpurea, Pharbitis
purpurea, Digitalis
purpurea, Linaria
purpurea, Linaria
purpurea, Orobanche (Orobanche purpurea ssp. bohemica)
purpurea, Orobanche
purpurea, Echinacea
purpurea, Rudbeckia
purpurea, Berkheya
purpurea, Scorzonera
purpurea, Scorzonera (Scorzonera purpurea ssp. rosea)
purpurea, Prenanthes
purpurea, Leucocoryne
purpurea, Orchis
purpurea, Calamagrostis
purpureum, Epimedium
purpureum, Cestrum
purpureum, Lamium
purpureum, Eupatorium
purpureum siewka, Lamium
purpureus, Lablab
purpureus, Tetragonolobus
purpureus, Cytisus
purpureus, Orchis
purpureus, Ceratodon
purpuro-caeruleum, Lithospermum
purpurocaerulea, Buglossoides
purpurocaerulea, Buglossoides
purpurocaeruleum, Lithospermum
purum, Pseudoscleropodium
purum, Scleropodium
pusilla, Silene
pusilla, Malva
pusilla, Potentilla
pusilla, Campanula
pusilla, Blasia
pusilla, Fossombronia
pusilla, Seligeria
pusillum, Geranium
pusillus, Potamogeton
pusillus, Fissidens
pycnocarpa, Oenothera
pycnocephalus, Carduus
pycnostachya, Liatris
pygmaea, Caragana
pygmaea, Borago
pygmaea, Saussurea
pygmaea, Arundinaria
pygmaea, Sasa
pygmaeus, Ranunculus
pygmaeus, Pleioblastus
pylaesii, Sphagnum
pylasii, Sphagnum
pyracantha, Cotoneaster
pyracantha, Crataegus
pyramidaliformis, Rubus
pyramidalis, Celosia
pyramidalis, Populus
pyramidalis, Rubus
pyramidalis, Ajuga
pyramidalis, Campanula
pyramidalis, Anacamptis
pyramidalis, Anacamptis
pyramidalis, Orchis
pyramidata, Vaccaria
pyramidata, Koeleria
pyramidata, Koeleria
pyraster, Pyrus
pyraster × eleagrifolia × nivalis, Pyrus
pyrenaeus, Aster
pyrenaica, Aquilegia (Aquilegia pyrenaica ssp. discolor)
pyrenaica, Cochlearia (Cochlearia pyrenaica var. eupyrenaica)
pyrenaica, Cochlearia (Cochlearia pyrenaica var. tatrae)
pyrenaica, Alchemilla
pyrenaica, Libanotis
pyrenaica, Lonicera
pyrenaicum, Geum
pyrenaicum, Geranium
pyrenaicum, Thesium
pyrenaicum, Horminum
pyrenaicum, Teucrium
pyrenaicum, Ornithogalum
pyrenaicum, Lilium
pyrenaicum, Hylocomiastrum
pyrethrum, Anacyclus (Anacyclus pyrethrum var. depressus)
pyrifolia, Pyrus
pyriforme, Physcomitrium
pyriforme, Leptobryum
pyriformis, Campylopus
pyrrhanthes, Hieracium
pyxidaria, Lindernia
pyxidata, Cladonia
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
racemosa, Cimicifuga
racemosa, Cimicifuga (Cimicifuga racemosa var. cordifolia)
racemosa, Exochorda
racemosa, Padus
racemosa, Sambucus
racemosa, Nepeta
racemosa, Campanula
racemosa, Smilacina
racemosum, Hieracium
racemosum, Muscari
racemosum, Paspalum
racemosus, Symphoricarpos
racemosus, Leymus
racemosus, Bromus
racemosus, Tragus
raciborskii, Cerastium
raddeana, Campanula
radiata, Genista
radiata, Bidens
radiatus, Anacyclus
radiatus, Bidens
radicale, Amblystegium
radicans, Cotoneaster
radicans, Rhus
radicans, Toxicodendron
radicans, Campsis
radicans, Scirpus
radicata, Hypochoeris
radiculosa, Pseudoleskea
radiiflorus, Narcissus
radula, Rubus
rainerii, Campanula
ramosa, Cimicifuga
ramosa, Orobanche
ramosissima, Draba
ramosissima, Tamarix
ramosissima, Myosotis
ramosissimum, Equisetum
ramossisimum × hyemale, Equisetum
ramosum, Anthericum
ramosum, Sparganium
ramosum, Sparganium
ramosum, Botrychium
ramosum, Allium
ramosus, Erigeron
ramosus, Asphodelus
ramosus, Bromus
ranarius, Juncus
randii, Tortula
rangiferina, Cladina
rangiferina, Cladonia
rantonnetii, Lycianthes
rantonnetii, Solanum
ranunculoides, Anemone
ranunculoides, Bupleurum
ranunculoides, Baldellia
ranunculoides, Echinodorus
ranunculoides, Hydrocotyle
rapa, Brassica
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa var. rapifera)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa ssp. rapa)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa ssp. oleifera)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa ssp. sylvestris)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa ssp. sylvestris)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa var. pekinensis)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa var. chinensis)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa ssp. nipposinica)
rapa, Brassica (Brassica rapa var. perviridis)
raphanistrum, Raphanus
rapunculoides, Campanula
rapunculus, Campanula
ratisbonensis, Chamaecytisus
ratisbonensis, Cytisus
ratisbonensis, Chamaecytisus (Chamaecytisus ratisbonensis ssp. ruthenicus)
ravennae, Erianthus
ravennae, Saccharum
rebaudiana, Stevia
recognitum, Thuidium
recta, Clematis
recta, Arabis
recta, Potentilla
recta, Stachys
recta? × Clematis vitalba, Clematis
rectifolia, Hosta (Hosta rectifolia var. chionea)
recurvata, Seligeria
recurvatum, Hypnum
recurvifolium, Ephemerum
recurvirostrum, Hymenostylium
recurvirostrum, Bryoerythrophyllum
recurvum, Sphagnum
recutita, Chamomilla
recutita, Matricaria
recutita siewka, Chamomilla
rediviva, Lunaria
reflexa C.K. Schneid. × Syringa villosa Vahl., Syringa
reflexum, Petrosedum
reflexum, Sedum
reflexum, Geranium
reflexum, Sciuro-hypnum
regale, Lilium
regalis, Consolida
regalis, Osmunda
regelii, Tripterygium
regia, Juglans
regia, Fuchsia
regia, Cystopteris
reginae, Strelitzia
rehmannii, Zantedeschia
rehmannii, Ulota
rehsteineri, Myosotis
reichenbachiana, Viola
reichenbachianum, Cirsium
reichenbachii, Iris
reichenbachii, Carex
reinii, Salix
remota, Carex
remota, Glyceria
remota, Poa
remota, Dryopteris
remotum, Lolium
renardii, Geranium
rendlei, Alopecurus
reniformis, Alchemilla
renneri, Oenothera
repandum, Erysimum
repandum, Tetrodontium
repens, Ranunculus
repens, Mahonia
repens, Gypsophila
repens, Alyssum
repens, Draba
repens, Salix
repens, Salix (Salix repens ssp. arenaria)
repens, Salix (Salix repens ssp. argentea)
repens, Salix (Salix repens ssp. repens var. arenaria)
repens, Salix (Salix repens ssp. repens var. argentea (Sm.) Ser.)
repens, Salix (Salix repens ssp. rosmarinifolia)
repens, Rhododendron (Rhododendron repens cv. Baden-Baden)
repens, Ononis
repens, Trifolium
repens, Trifolium (Trifolium repens ssp. orbelicum)
repens, Trifolium (Trifolium repens ssp. repens)
repens, Oxalis
repens, Xanthoxalis
repens, Apium
repens, Helosciadium
repens, Sium
repens, Linaria
repens, Goodyera
repens, Carex
repens, Melinis
repens, Rhynchelytrum
repens, Agropyron
repens, Elymus
repens, Elytrigia
repens, Triticum
repens, Hierochloe
repens, Platygyrium
repens agg., Salix
reptans, Ranunculus
reptans, Geum
reptans, Potentilla
reptans, Polemonium
reptans, Mazus
reptans, Ajuga
reptans, Ajuga (Ajuga reptans cv. Binblasca)
reptans, Ajuga (Ajuga reptans cv. Burgundy Glow)
reptans, Lepidozia
requienii, Mentha
resedifolia, Cardamine
resinosa, Pinus
resupinatum, Trifolium (Trifolium resupinatum var. majus)
reticulata, Salix
reticulata, Syringa
reticulata, Orobanche
reticulata, Iris
reticulatum, Rhododendron
reticulatum, Iridodictyum
retroflexus, Amaranthus
retroflexus siewka, Amaranthus
retusa, Salix
retusa, Saxifraga (Saxifraga retusa ssp. retusa)
revolutum, Pseudocrossidium
revolvens, Drepanocladus
revolvens, Limprichtia
rhabarbarum, Rheum
rhaetica, Pinus
rhaeticum, Papaver
rhaeticum, Phleum
rhamnoides, Hippophae
rhaponticum, Rheum
rhaptocarpa, Encalypta
rhenana, Centaurea (Centaurea rhenana ssp. rhenana)
rhenana, Centaurea
rhenana, Riccia
rhipidophylla, Crataegus
rhipidophylla, Crataegus (Crataegus rhipidophylla var. rhipidophylla)
rhipidophylla, Crataegus (Crataegus rhipidophylla var. lindmanii)
rhipiphyllum, Batrachium
rhodopensis, Haberlea
rhoeadifolia, Crepis
rhoeas, Papaver
rhoeas, Papaver (Papaver rhoeas var. rhoeas)
rhoeas, Papaver (Papaver rhoeas var. strigosum)
rhoifolia, Pterocarya
rhombea, Hedera
rhombifolius, Rubus
rhynchophylla, Fraxinus
rhynchophysa, Carex
rhytidophyllum, Viburnum
rhytidophyllum × utile, Viburnum
richardsonii, Polemonium
richardsonii, Calliergon
rigens, Gazania
rigida, Draba (Draba rigida var. bryoides imbricata)
rigida, Alchemilla
rigida, Verbena
rigida, Solidago
rigida, Carex
rigida, Pinus
rigida, Desmazeria
rigida, Scleropoa
rigida, Aloina
rigidipila, Campanula
rigidula, Medicago
rigidulus, Didymodon
rigidum, Rhododendron
rigidum, Catapodium
rigidum, Lolium
rigidus, Helianthus
rigidus, Helianthus
rigidus, Bromus
rigidus × tuberosus, Helianthus
rigirubata, Oenothera
rimosa, Valerianella
rimpaui, Triticale
rimpaui, Triticosecale
ringens, Mimulus
riparia, Vitis
riparia, Carex
riparioides, Platyhypnidium
riparium, Xanthium
riparium, Panicum
riparium, Sphagnum
riparium, Leptodictyum
riparius, Cinclidotus
riphaeum, Hieracium
ritro, Echinops
rivale, Geum
rivale, Galium
rivalis, Asperula
rivieri, Amorphophallus
riviniana, Viola
rivinii, Cervaria
rivulare, Cirsium
rivulare, Schistidium
rivulare, Brachythecium
rivularis, Anemone
rivularis, Montia
rivularis, Montia
rivularis, Montia
rivularis, Rubus
rivularis, Symphoricarpos
rivularis, Senecio
robertiana, Phegopteris
robertiana, Phegopteris
robertianum, Geranium
robertianum, Gymnocarpium
robur, Quercus
robusta, Grindelia
robusta, Zephyranthes
robustum, Schistidium
robustus, Eremurus (Eremurus robustus var. elwesii)
robustus, Eremurus
robustus, Habranthus
rogeri, Orthotrichum
rohacsense, Hieracium
romanica, Bucegia
rosa-sinensis, Hibiscus
rosacea, Saxifraga (Saxifraga rosacea ssp. sponhemica)
rosea, Atriplex
rosea, Alcea
rosea, Althaea
rosea, Primula
rosea, Deutzia
rosea, Rhodiola
rosea, Oenothera
rosea, Vinca
rosea, Coreopsis
rosea, Antennaria (Antennaria rosea ssp. rosea)
rosea, Scorzonera
rosea, Tricholaena
roseum, Atriplex
roseum, Rhododendron
roseum, Epilobium
roseum, Chrysanthemum
roseum, Pyrethrum
roseum, Acroclinium
roseum, Helipterum
roseum, Rhodobryum
roseus, Catharanthus
rosmarinifolia, Salix
rossettiana, Cololejeunea
rossii, Geum
rostanii, Hieracium
rostellata, Fumaria
rostellata, Weissia
rosthornianus, Celastrus
rostkoviana, Euphrasia
rostrata, Carex
rostratum, Aconitum
rostratum, Solanum
rostratum, Plagiomnium
rosularis, Draba
rosulata, Felicia
rotae, Carex
rothianum, Hieracium
rothii, Andreaea
rothschildiana, Gloriosa
rotundata, Pinus
rotundatum, Hieracium
rotundifolia, Pirola
rotundifolia, Pyrola
rotundifolia, Saxifraga
rotundifolia, Drosera
rotundifolia, Mentha
rotundifolia, Campanula (Campanula rotundifolia ssp. polymorpha)
rotundifolia, Campanula
rotundifolia, Campanula (Campanula rotundifolia ssp. sudetica)
rotundifolia, Tithonia
rotundifolia, Amelanchier
rotundifolia, Mentha
rotundifolium, Aethionema
rotundifolium, Bupleurum
rotundifolium, Galium
rotundifolium, Origanum (Origanum rotundifolium cv. Kent Beauty)
rotundifolium, Chrysanthemum
rotundifolium, Leucanthemum
rotundifolium, Geranium
rotundifolius, Cotoneaster
rotundum, Allium
rouletti, Rosa
roxieanum, Rhododendron
royfraseri, Oenothera
royleana, Inula
roylei, Impatiens
rubella, Cephaloziella
rubellum, Lilium
rubellum, Sphagnum
rubens, Salix
rubens, Trifolium
rubens, Bromus
rubens, Bryum
ruber, Centranthus
rubicunda, Aesculus
rubiginosa, Rosa
rubiginosa, Epipactis
rubioides, Galium
rubra, Actaea
rubra, Quercus
rubra, Spergula
rubra, Spergularia
rubra, Spergularia
rubra, Pulmonaria
rubra, Odontites
rubra, Odontites
rubra, Crepis
rubra, Cephalanthera
rubra, Festuca (Festuca rubra ssp. fallax)
rubra, Festuca (Festuca rubra ssp. litoralis)
rubra, Festuca (Festuca rubra ssp. juncea)
rubra, Festuca (Festuca rubra ssp. arenaria)
rubra, Festuca (Festuca rubra ssp. arenaria)
rubra agg., Festuca
rubra s.str., Festuca
rubricaulis, Oenothera
rubricaulis × depressa, Oenothera
rubrifolia, Rosa
rubrum, Epimedium
rubrum, Melandrium
rubrum, Chenopodium
rubrum, Ribes
rubrum, Acer
rubrum, Echium
rubrum, Hieracium
rubrum, Ribes
ruderale, Lepidium
ruderale, Bryum
ruderalis, Cannabis
rudis, Rubus
ruedtii, Carex
ruellii, Coronopus
ruepellii, Pennisetum
rueppellii, Haplocarpha
rufescens, Dicranella
rufescens, Orthothecium
rufinerve, Acer
rufum, Rhododendron
rufus, Blysmus
rugelii, Anomodon
rugosa, Alnus
rugosa, Alnus
rugosa, Acetosa
rugosa, Alcea
rugosa, Rosa
rugosa, Agastache
rugosa, Acetosa
rugosum, Eupatorium
rugosum, Rapistrum
rugosum, Rhytidium
rugosus, Rumex
rugosus, Celastrus
rugosus, Rumex
rugotida, Rosa
runcinata, Hesperis
rupestre, Sedum
rupestre, Orthotrichum
rupestris, Viola
rupestris, Brassica (Brassica rupestris ssp. gongylodes)
rupestris, Potentilla
rupestris, Vitis
rupestris, Veronica
rupestris, Artemisia
rupestris, Carex
rupestris, Agrostis
rupestris, Andreaea
rupestris, Zygodon
rupicaprina, Festuca
rupicola, Festuca
rupicolum, Sempervivum
rupifragum, Helianthemum
ruppii, Viola
ruraliformis, Syntrichia
ruraliformis, Tortula
ruralis, Syntrichia (Syntrichia ruralis var. arenicoloa)
ruralis, Tortula (Tortula ruralis ssp. ruraliformis)
ruralis, Syntrichia
ruralis, Tortula
rurivagum, Polygonum
russeliana, Phlomis
russelliana, Salix
russeolum, Eriophorum
russicum, Echium
russowii, Dactylorhiza
russowii, Orchis
russowii, Sphagnum
rustica, Nicotiana
rusticana, Armoracia
rusticana, Armoracia
ruta-muraria, Asplenium
rutabulum, Brachythecium
rutaefolium, Callianthemum
rutheana, Leiocolea
rutheana, Lophozia
ruthei, Dactylorhiza
ruthei, Orchis
ruthei, Plagiothecium
ruthenica, Centaurea
ruthenica, Anthemis
ruthenica, Iris
ruthenicus, Chamaecytisus
ruthenicus, Cytisus
rutilans, Salvia
rutilans, Weissia
rutilus, Potamogeton
ruyschiana, Dracocephalum
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
s.l., Rumex
s.l., Matricaria
s.str., Asteraceae
s.str., Hieracium
sabatius, Convolvulus
sabaudum, Hieracium
sabina, Juniperus
sabina, Juniperus (Juniperus sabina var. procumbens)
sabina, Juniperus (Juniperus sabina var. prostrata Loud.)
sabulosa, Stipa
sabulosa, Festuca
saccata, Asterella
saccharata, Pulmonaria
saccharata, Zea
saccharifer, Miscanthus
sacchariflorus, Miscanthus
saccharinum, Acer
saccharophorum, Acer
saccharum, Acer
sachalinense, Polygonum
sachalinensis, Reynoutria
sadleriana, Sesleria (Sesleria sadleriana ssp. tatrae)
saggitatum, Fagopyrum
saginoides, Sagina
sagittale, Chamaespartium
sagittalis, Genista
sagittalis, Genistella
sagittata, Atriplex
sagittata, Arabis
sagittatum, Hieracium
sagittifolia, Sagittaria
salamonii, Salix
salebrosum, Conocephalum
salebrosum, Brachythecium
salicaria, Lythrum
salicifolia, Magnolia
salicifolia, Pyrus
salicifolia, Spiraea
salicifolia, Oenothera
salicifolia, Achillea
salicifolia × subterminalis ?, Oenothera
salicifolium, Buphthalmum
salicifolius, Cotoneaster
salicifolius, Helianthus
salicifolius, Potamogeton
salicina, Inula
saligna, Lactuca
salignus, Aster
salina, Spergularia
salina, Festuca
salinum, Bryum
salisburgensis, Rubus
salisburgensis, Rubus
salisburgensis, Euphrasia
salisburgensis, Euphrasia
sambucifolia, Rodgersia
sambucifolia, Valeriana
sambucina, Dactylorhiza
sambucina, Orchis
sambucinus, Orchis
sancta, Crepis (Crepis sancta ssp. nemausensis)
sanderae, Nicotiana
sandfordii, Helipterum
sandtneri, Dicranum
sanguinale, Panicum
sanguinalis, Digitaria
sanguinalis siewka, Digitaria
sanguinea, Crataegus
sanguinea, Heuchera
sanguinea, Cornus
sanguinea, Swida
sanguinea, Thelycrania
sanguinea, Cornus (Cornus sanguinea ssp. sanguinea)
sanguinea, Cornus (Cornus sanguinea ssp. australis)
sanguinea, Cornus (Cornus sanguinea ssp. hungarica)
sanguinea, Iris
sanguinea × micrantha, Heuchera
sanguineum, Ribes
sanguineum, Geranium
sanguineus, Amaranthus
sanguineus, Rumex
sardensis, Chionodoxa
sardous, Ranunculus
sargentiana, Hydrangea
sargentii, Malus
sargentii, Prunus
sarmatica, Alchemilla
sarmentosa, Androsace
sarmentosa, Androsace (Androsace sarmentosa var. primuloides)
sarmentosa, Warnstorfia
sarmentosum, Sedum
sarmentosum, Calliergon
sarracenicus, Senecio
sartorianum, Sedum (Sedum sartorianum ssp. hillebrandtii)
sativa, Nigella
sativa, Castanea
sativa, Cannabis
sativa, Cannabis (Cannabis sativa var. spontanea)
sativa, Spergula
sativa, Portulaca
sativa, Eruca
sativa, Camelina
sativa, Onobrychis
sativa, Vicia (Vicia sativa ssp. nigra)
sativa, Vicia
sativa, Medicago (Medicago sativa ssp. sativa)
sativa, Medicago
sativa, Medicago (Medicago sativa ssp. falcata)
sativa, Pastinaca
sativa, Pastinaca (Pastinaca sativa var. sativa)
sativa, Pastinaca (Pastinaca sativa ssp. sativa var. hortense)
sativa, Pastinaca (Pastinaca sativa ssp. urens)
sativa, Mentha
sativa, Lactuca
sativa, Lactuca (Lactuca sativa var. longifolia)
sativa, Lactuca (Lactuca sativa var. crispa)
sativa, Lactuca (Lactuca sativa var. asparagina)
sativa, Lactuca (Lactuca sativa var. augustana)
sativa, Oryza
sativa, Avena
sativa, Lactuca (Lactuca sativa var. foliosa)
sativa, Lactuca (Lactuca sativa var. capitata)
sativa, Avena (Avena sativa ssp. contracta)
sativa × falcata, Medicago
sativa s.l., Medicago
sativum, Lepidium
sativum, Pisum
sativum, Pisum (Pisum sativum ssp. sativum)
sativum, Pisum (Pisum sativum var. pachylobum)
sativum, Pisum (Pisum sativum ssp. sativum var. pachylobum)
sativum, Pisum (Pisum sativum ssp. arvense)
sativum, Coriandrum
sativum, Petroselinum
sativum, Allium
sativum, Triticum
sativum, Pisum (Pisum sativum ssp. sativum)
sativum, Pisum (Pisum sativum ssp. sativum var. saccharatum)
sativus, Cucumis
sativus, Raphanus
sativus, Raphanus (Raphanus sativus var. radicula)
sativus, Raphanus (Raphanus sativus var. sativus)
sativus, Raphanus (Raphanus sativus ssp. sativus cv. radicula)
sativus, Raphanus (Raphanus sativus var. niger)
sativus, Raphanus (Raphanus sativus var. oleiformis)
sativus, Ornithopus
sativus, Ornithopus
sativus, Lathyrus
sativus, Dipsacus
sativus, Crocus
sativus, Raphanus (Raphanus sativus var. caudatus)
saturejoides, Veronica
saundersiae, Ornithogalum
sauteri, Paraleucobryum
sauteri, Hypnum
savicziae, Lophozia
saxatile, Alyssum
saxatile, Galium
saxatilis, Viola
saxatilis, Viola (Viola saxatilis ssp. saxatilis)
saxatilis, Viola (Viola saxatilis ssp. polychroma)
saxatilis, Viola (Viola saxatilis ssp. curtisii)
saxatilis, Iberis
saxatilis, Kernera
saxatilis, Aurinia
saxatilis, Primula
saxatilis, Rubus
saxatilis, Rhamnus
saxatilis, Leontodon
saxatilis, Linaria (Linaria saxatilis ssp. glabrescens)
saxatilis, Linaria
saxicola, Campylostelium
saxicola, Lescuraea
saxicola, Anastrophyllum
saxifraga, Silene
saxifraga, Petrorhagia
saxifraga, Tunica
saxifraga, Tunica
saxifraga, Pimpinella
saxifraga, Pimpinella (Pimpinella saxifraga ssp. saxifraga)
saxifraga, Pimpinella (Pimpinella saxifraga ssp. minor)
saxifraga, Pimpinella (Pimpinella saxifraga ssp. rupestris)
saxifraga, Pimpinella (Pimpinella saxifraga var. nigra)
saxifraga, Pimpinella (Pimpinella saxifraga ssp. nigra)
saxifraga × Pimpinella major, Pimpinella
saxifragum, Hieracium
saxosum, Melampyrum
scaber, Rubus
scaber, Eccremocarpus
scaberrimus, Helianthus
scabiosa, Centaurea
scabiosa, Colymbada
scabiosa, Centaurea (Centaurea scabiosa ssp. alpestris)
scabra, Ulmus
scabra, Deutzia
scabra, Heliopsis
scabriflora, Silene
scabriuscula, Rosa
scalaris, Nardia
scandens, Humulus
scandens, Rhodotypos
scandens, Celastrus
scandens, Cobaea
scandens, Asarina
scandica, Scapania
scandinavica, Primula
scandinavica, Carex
scanicum, Orthotrichum
scapanioides, Scapania
scariola, Lactuca
sceleratus, Ranunculus
sceptrum-carolinum, Pedicularis
scepusiensis, Crocus
schafta, Silene
schatzii, Carex
scherfelii, Pulsatilla
scheuchzeri, Phyteuma
scheuchzeri, Campanula
scheuchzeri, Eriophorum
schimperi, Campylopus
schistii, Cnestrum
schistii, Cynodontium
schlechtendalii, Ribes
schleicheri, Fumaria
schleicheri, Rubus
schleicheri, Rubus
schleicheri, Bryum
schleicheri, Oxyrrhynchium
schlippenbachii, Rhododendron
schmalhausenii, Epipactis
schmidtiana, Artemisia
schmidtii, Bergenia
schmidtii, Hieracium
schnedleri, Rubus
schoenoprasum, Allium
schoenoprasum, Allium (Allium schoenoprasum ssp. alpinum)
schoenoprasum, Allium (Allium schoenoprasum ssp. sibiricum)
schraderanum, Chenopodium
schreberi, Entodon
schreberi, Pleurozium
schreberiana, Dicranella
schubertii, Allium
schultesii, Galium
schultesii, Hieracium
schummelii, Rubus
schusteriana, Lophozia
schwerinii, Pinus
scillioides, Camassia
scilloides, Puschkinia
scilloides, Camassia
sciocharis, Rubus
scirpoides, Equisetum
scissus, Rubus
scitula, Tritomaria
scitulum, Hieracium
sciuroides, Festuca
sciuroides, Leucodon
sclarea, Salvia
scolopendrium, Asplenium
scolopendrium, Phyllitis
scolymus, Cynara
scoparia, Bassia
scoparia, Kochia
scoparia, Kochia
scoparia, Artemisia
scoparia, Festuca
scoparia, Festuca
scoparium, Schizachyrium
scoparium, Dicranum
scoparius, Cytisus
scoparius, Sarothamnus
scoparius, Sarothamnus
scoparius, Andropogon
scoparius, Bromus
scopoliana, Arabis
scopolii, Scrophularia
scopulorum, Pinus
scopulorum, Juniperus
scordifolia, Scutellaria
scordium, Teucrium
scordopradum, Allium
scorodonia, Teucrium
scorodoprasum, Allium
scorodoprasum, Allium (Allium scorodoprasum var. rotundum)
scorpioides, Myosotis (Myosotis scorpioides ssp. caespitosa)
scorpioides, Myosotis (Myosotis scorpioides var. β palustris)
scorpioides, Myosotis (Myosotis scorpioides ssp. scorpioides)
scorpioides, Myosotis (Myosotis scorpioides var. laxiflora)
scorpioides, Myosotis (Myosotis scorpioides var. β palustris)
scorpioides, Myosotis (Myosotis scorpioides ssp. praecox)
scorpioides, Omphalodes
scorpioides, Scorpidium
scorpioides, Coronilla
scorzonerifolia, Gypsophila
scorzonerifolium, Hieracium
scoticum, Ligusticum
scutata, Acetosa
scutatus, Rumex
scutatus, Harpanthus
scutellarioides, Plectranthus
scutellarioides, Solenostemon
scutellata, Veronica
scutellata, Medicago
sec. Cuspidata, Sphagnum
secalina, Carex
secalinum, Hordeum
secalinus, Bromus
secalinus, Bromus (Bromus secalinus ssp. multiflours)
sect. Acutifolia, Sphagnum
sect. Auricomus, Ranunculus
sect. Erythrocarpa, Taraxacum
sect. Erythrosperma, Taraxacum
sect. Fontana, Taraxacum
sect. glandulosi, Rubus
sect. Melanium, Viola
sect. Palustria, Taraxacum
sect. Ruderalia, Taraxacum
sect. Sphagnum, Sphagnum
sect. Squarrosa, Sphagnum
sect. Subsecunda, Sphagnum
sect. Viola (kłączowe), Viola
sect. Viola (łodygowe), Viola
sect. Vulgaria, Taraxacum
secta, Carex
secunda, Orthilia
secunda, Pirola
secunda, Pyrola
secunda, Ramischia
secunda, Echeveria
secundiflora, Primula
sedifolius, Aster
sediforme, Talinum
sediforme, Sedum
sediformis, Phemeranthus
sedoides, Minuartia
sedoides, Minuartia
sedoides, Bassia
sedoides, Rosularia
seebergensis, Rubus
seebergensis, Rubus
segetalis, Delia
segetalis, Spergularia
segetum, Githago
segetum, Cyanus
segetum, Chrysanthemum
segetum, Glebionis
seguierana, Euphorbia
selaginoides, Selaginella
selaginoides, Selaginella
selago, Huperzia
selago, Lycopodium
seligeri, Herzogiella
selloana, Cortaderia
selloana, Kortaderia
selmeri, Rubus
selskianum, Sedum
semialbum, Verbascum
semibarbata, Bulbine
semidecandrum, Cerastium
semilunaris, Alchemilla
semperflorens hort., Begonia
sempervirens, Iberis
sempervirens, Buxus
sempervirens, Plantago
sempervirens, Carex
sempervirens, Carex (Carex sempervirens ssp. sempervirens)
sempervirens, Carex (Carex sempervirens ssp. tatrorum)
sempervirens, Avena
sempervirens, Helictotrichon
sempervirens, Sequoia
sempervirens, Cupressus
sempervirens L. × Lonicera tragophylla Hemsl., Lonicera
sempervivoides, Androsace
sendtneri, Drepanocladus
sendtneriana, Molendoa
senescens, Allium (Allium senescens ssp. glaucum)
senescens, Allium (Allium senescens ssp. montanum)
sensibilis, Onoclea
senticosus, Rubus
senticosus, Rubus
senticosus, Acanthopanax
senticosus, Eleutherococcus
sepium, Vicia
sepium, Periploca
sepium, Calystegia
sepium, Convolvulus
septemfida, Gentiana
septemlobus, Kalopanax
septentrionale, Phalacroloma
septentrionale, Asplenium
septentrionale × trichomanes, Asplenium
septentrionalis, Androsace
sepulcralis, Salix
serafini, Rosa
serbica, Achillea
seriata, Philonotis
sericea, Rosa
sericea, Cornus
sericeum, Dorycnium
sericeum, Homalothecium
sericoneura, Alchemilla
serotina, Populus
serotina, Padus
serotina, Prunus
serotina, Lonicera
serotina, Odontites (Odontites serotina ssp. litoralis)
serotina, Odontites
serotina, Oodntites (Oodntites serotina ssp. serotina)
serotina, Solidago
serotina, Lloydia
serotina, Carex (Carex serotina ssp. serotina)
serotina, Carex (Carex serotina ssp. pulchella)
serotinus, Dianthus
serotinus, Rhinanthus
serotinus, Bromus
serotinus, Rhinanthus (Rhinanthus serotinus ssp. apterus)
serotinus, Rhinanthus (Rhinanthus serotinus ssp. serotinus)
serpens, Ranunculus (Ranunculus serpens ssp. nemorosus)
serpens, Amblystegium
serpentina, Plantago
serpyllacea, Pilea
serpyllifolia, Arenaria
serpyllifolia, Arenaria (Arenaria serpyllifolia ssp. serpyllifolia)
serpyllifolia, Arenaria (Arenaria serpyllifolia ssp. glutinosa)
serpyllifolia, Veronica
serpyllum, Thymus
serrata, Stewartia
serrata, Hydrangea
serrata, Campanula
serrata, Tayloria
serratula, Alnus
serratum, Ephemerum
serriola, Lactuca
serriola, Lactuca
serrulata, Euphorbia
serrulata, Cerasus
serrulata, Cerasus
serrulata, Padus
serrulata, Prunus
serrulatus, Rubus
serrulatus, Penstemon
sessiliflora, Quercus
sessiliflorum, Geranium
sessiliflorus, Acanthopanax
sessiliflorus, Eleutherococcus
sessilifolia, Diervilla
sessilifolia, Epipactis
sessilis, Quercus
sessitana, Orthogrimmia
setacea, Minuartia
setacea, Minuartia
setacea, Phlox
setacea, Achillea
setacea, Isolepis
setacea, Aira
setacea, Deschampsia
setacea, Deschampsia
setacea, Isöetes
setacea, Isoetes
setaceum, Pennisetum
setaceus, Scirpus
setchuenensis, Acanthopanax
setiferum, Polystichum
setiformis, Tetralophozia
setigerum, Viburnum
setigerum, Hieracium
setosa, Barkhausia
setosa, Crepis
setosa, Iris
setosa, Iris (Iris setosa ssp. arctica)
sexangulare, Sedum
sexangulare, Polytrichastrum
sexangulare, Polytrichum
shallon, Gaultheria
sherardii, Rosa
shirasawanum, Acer
shuttleworthii, Typha
sibirica, Clematis
sibirica, Hesperis
sibirica, Draba
sibirica, Waldsteinia
sibirica, Libanotis
sibirica, Mertensia
sibirica, Nepeta
sibirica, Campanula
sibirica, Achillea
sibirica, Ligularia
sibirica, Othocallis
sibirica, Scilla
sibirica, Iris
sibirica, Iris (Iris sibirica var. sanguinea)
sibirica, Pinus
sibirica, Pinus
sibirica, Larix
sibirica, Juniperus
sibirica, Claytonia
sibirica, Montia
sibirica hort., Iris
sibiricum, Geum
sibiricum, Geranium (Geranium sibiricum ssp. sibiricum)
sibiricum, Seseli
sibiricum, Heracleum
sibiricum, Dracocephalum
sibiricum, Allium
sibiricum, Trisetum
sibiricus, Aster
sibiricus, Andropogon
sibiricus, Spodiopogon
sibiricus, Leonurus
siceraria, Lagenaria
sichotense, Rhododendron
sichotense, Sedum
siculum, Nectaroscordum (Nectaroscordum siculum ssp. bulgaricum)
siculus, Melilotus
siderosticha, Carex
sidoides, Pelargonium
sieberi, Crocus
sieboldiana, Juglans
sieboldiana, Hosta
sieboldianum, Acer
sieboldianus, Acanthopanax
sieboldianus, Eleutherococcus
sieboldii, Magnolia
sieboldii, Primula
sieboldii, Malus
sieboldii, Viburnum
sieboldii, Smilax
sieboldii, Dryopteris
sieboldii, Tsuga
siegertii, Cirsium
siemianicensis, Rubus
sieversiana, Artemisia
sieversii, Malus (Malus sieversii cv. Niedzwetzkyana)
signata, Tagetes
silaus, Silaum
silenoides, Gypsophila
silesiaca, Salix
silesiaca, Potentilla
silesiaca, Oenothera
silesiaca, Asplenium
silesiacum, Hieracium
silesiacus, Rubus
siliquastrum, Cercis
siliquosa, Draba
siliquosa, Oxalis
siliquosus, Lotus
silvatica, Vicia
silvatica, Knautia
silvatica, Myosotis
silvatica, Festuca
silvaticum, Hieracium
silvester, Aruncus
silvester, Lathyrus
silvestre, Galium
silvestrii, Cotoneaster
silvestris, Rumex
silvestris, Viola
silvestris, Malva
silvestris, Pinus
silvicola, Lophozia (Lophozia silvicola var. grandiretis)
simonii, Populus
simplex, Cimicifuga
simplex, Thalictrum
simplex, Pachypleurum
simplex, Aster
simplex, Sparganium
simplex, Botrychium
simplex, Linaria
simplex, Linaria
simplex, Metzgeria
simplicicaulis, Centaurea
simplicifolia, Astilbe
simplicifolia, Valeriana
simplicissima, Xanthorhiza
sinensis, Magnolia
sinensis, Corylopsis
sinensis, Poliothyrsis
sinensis, Aruncus
sinensis, Dolichos
sinensis, Dolichos (Dolichos sinensis ssp. sesquipedalis)
sinensis, Vigna
sinensis, Wisteria
sinensis, Miscanthus
sinensis, Syntrichia
sinica, Buxus
sinica, Ampelopsis
sino-ornata, Gentiana
sintenisii, Iris (Iris sintenisii ssp. brandzae)
sintensis, Iris
sinuata, Statice
sinuata, Salpiglossis
sinuata, Dimorphotheca
sinuatum, Limonium
sinuatum, Limonium (Limonium sinuatum ssp. bonduellei)
sinuatum, Verbascum
sinuosus, Didymodon
siphilitica, Lobelia
sipho, Aristolochia
sisarum, Sium
sisimbriifolium, Solanum
sisymbrifolium, Solanum
sitchensis, Picea
sitchensis, Bromus
skalinskianum, Taraxacum
slavica, Pulsatilla
sloteri, Ipomoea
slovaca, Euphrasia
smilacinum, Disporum
smirnowii, Rhododendron
smithiana, Salix
smithii, Hygrohypnum
smyrnensis, Tamarix
smytniensis, Alchemilla
snarskisii, Solidago
sobolifera, Jovibarba
soboliferum, Sempervivum
soboliferum, Geranium (Geranium soboliferum var. kiusianum)
sodenii, Impatiens
soldanelloides, Shortia
solida, Corydalis
solstitialis, Centaurea
sommerfeltii, Campylidium
somniferum, Papaver
sophia, Descurainia
sophia, Sisymbrium
sorbifolia, Sorbaria
sordidus, Drepanocladus
sorocarpa, Riccia
sororia, Viola
sosnowskii, Heracleum
sosnowskyi, Heracleum
soulangeana, Magnolia
soulangiana, Magnolia
soyeri, Arabis (Arabis soyeri ssp. jacquinii)
soyeri, Arabis (Arabis soyeri ssp. subcoriacea)
sp., Phalacroloma
sp. × Mahonia aquifolium, Berberis
spadicea, Chrysaspis
spadicea, Luzula
spadiceum, Trifolium
spadiceum, Dicranum
spadiceus, Didymodon
spaerocephalum, Allium
sparganiifolius, Potamogeton
sparganiifolius, Potamogeton
sparsiflora, Myosotis
sparsiflora, Myosotis
sparsiflora, Myosotis
sparsiflora, Carex
sparsiflorum, Strophiostoma
sparsifolia, Marsupella
sparsum, Hieracium (Hieracium sparsum ssp. silesiacum)
spartea, Linaria
spathacea, Gagea
spathophyllum, Hieracium
spathulifolium, Sedum
speciosa, Chaenomeles
speciosa, Browallia
speciosa, Catalpa
speciosa, Galeopsis
speciosa, Sinningia
speciosa, Lobelia
speciosa, Telekia
speciosa Wender. == Rudbeckia fulgida Aiton var. speciosa (Wender) Perdue, Rudbeckia
speciosum, Colchicum
speciosum, Colchicum (Colchicum speciosum var. bornmuelleri)
speciosum, Lilium
speciosum, Arisaema
speciosum, Trichomanes
speciosum, Verbascum
speciosum, Orthotrichum
speciosum, Oxyrrhynchium
speciosus, Dianthus
speciosus, Erigeron
speciosus, Crocus
spectabile, Hylotelephium
spectabile, Sedum
spectabilis, Dicentra
speculum-veneris, Legousia
speculum-veneris, Specularia
spelta, Triticum
speltoides, Aegilops (Aegilops speltoides var. ligustica)
sphacelata, Solidago
sphacelata, Marsupella
sphaericum, Physcomitrium
sphaericum, Splachnum
sphaerocarpa, Jungermannia
sphaerocarpus, Juncus
sphaerocephalon, Allium
sphaerocephalus, Echinops
sphagni, Odontoschizma
sphagnicola, Calypogeia
sphagnicola, Pohlia
sphondylium, Heracleum
sphondylium, Heracleum (Heracleum sphondylium ssp. sphondylium)
sphondylium, Heracleum (Heracleum sphondylium var. chaetocarpoides)
sphondylium, Heracleum (Heracleum sphondylium ssp. trachycarpum)
sphondylium, Heracleum (Heracleum sphondylium ssp. glabrum)
sphondylium, Heracleum (Heracleum sphondylium ssp. sibiricum)
spica-venti, Agrostis
spica-venti, Apera
spicant, Blechnum
spicant, Blechnum
spicata, Actaea
spicata, Actaea (Actaea spicata var. rubra)
spicata, Corylopsis
spicata, Celosia
spicata, Amelanchier
spicata, Veronica (Veronica spicata ssp. incana)
spicata, Veronica
spicata, Mentha (Mentha spicata ssp. lonifolia)
spicata, Mentha
spicata, Mentha
spicata, Mentha
spicata, Mentha (Mentha spicata ssp. spicata)
spicata, Campanula
spicata, Liatris
spicata, Liriope
spicata, Luzula
spicata, Carex
spicata, Veronica (Veronica spicata ssp. spicata)
spicata, Veronica (Veronica spicata ssp. orchidea)
spicatum, Ribes
spicatum, Myriophyllum
spicatum, Pseudolysimachion
spicatum, Phyteuma
spiculifolia, Bruckenthalia
spinigera, Cephaloziella
spinosa, Drypis
spinosa, Cleome
spinosa, Prunus
spinosa, Caragana
spinosa, Ononis
spinosa, Lonicera
spinosa, Lonicera (Lonicera spinosa var. alberti)
spinosissima, Rosa
spinosum, Alyssum
spinosum, Ptilotrichum
spinosum, Xanthium
spinosum, Mnium
spinosus, Acanthus
spinosus, Amaranthus
spinulosa, Dryopteris
spinulosum, Mnium
spiralis, Spiranthes
spiralis, Spiranthes
spiralis, Vallisneria
splachnoides, Anacamptodon
splechnoides, Tayloria
splendens, Cotoneaster
splendens, Salvia
splendens, Gazania
splendens, Hylocomium
spongia, Limnobium
sponhemica, Saxifraga
sprengelii, Rubus
sprengelii, Rubus
sprengeri, Tulipa
spribillei, Rubus
spribillei, Rubus
sprucei, Marsupella
spuria, Spathulata
spuria, Kickxia
spuria, Linaria
spuria, Veronica
spuria, Iris (Iris spuria ssp. ochroleuca(L.) Dykes)
spuria, Iris
spuria, Iris (Iris spuria ssp. notha)
spurium, Sedum
spurium, Galium
spurium, Galium (Galium spurium ssp. infestum)
spurium, Galium (Galium spurium ssp. spurium)
spurium, Pseudolysimachion
spurium, Dicranum
spurius, Phedimus
spurius, Petasites
squalida, Cotula
squalida, Leptinella
squamaria, Lathraea
squamaria, Lathraea (Lathraea squamaria ssp. squamaria)
squamaria, Lathraea (Lathraea squamaria ssp. tatrica)
squamata, Juniperus
squamatus, Coronopus
squamosa, Fontinalis
squarrosa, Lappula
squarrosa, Grindelia
squarrosa, Pleurochaete
squarrosa, Weissia
squarrosa, Paludella
squarrosum, Sphagnum
squarrosum, Diobelon
squarrosus, Juncus
squarrosus, Bromus
squarrosus, Rhytidiadelphus
ssp., Alsine
stagnalis, Callitriche
stagnatus, Drepanocladus
stagnina, Viola
standishii, Thuja
stanislaae, Alchemilla
stapfianum, Geranium
staphylina, Dicranella
starkeana, Salix
starkeanum, Microbryum
starkei, Cephaloziella
starkei, Dicranum
starkei, Kiaeria
starkei, Sciuro-hypnum
stauntonii, Elsholtzia
stellare, Mnium
stellata, Magnolia
stellata, Draba
stellata, Scabiosa
stellata, Smilacina
stellata, Aloina
stellata, Hedwigia
stellatum, Trifolium
stellatum, Maianthemum
stellatum, Campylium
stellatus, Rhagadiolus
stellatus, Rhagodiolus
stelleriana, Artemisia
stellulata, Carex
stellulifera, Cephaloziella
stenocephala, Ligularia
stenopetalum, Sedum
stenophylla, Berberis
stenophylla, Myosotis
stenophylla, Carex
stenophylla, Typha
stenophyllum, Alisma
stenophyllus, Eremurus
sterilis, Potentilla
sterilis, Potamogeton
sterilis, Bromus
sterilis, Avena
steveni, Ranunculus
steveni, Ranunculus
stevenianum, Sedum
stipulare, Geranium
stiriaca, Poa
stiriacum, Doronicum
stirtonii, Zygodon
stoebe, Centaurea
stoechas, Lavandula
stolonifer, Mazus
stolonifera, Saxifraga
stolonifera, Cornus
stolonifera, Thelycrania
stolonifera, Valeriana (Valeriana stolonifera ssp. angustifolia)
stolonifera, Phlox
stolonifera, Lagotis
stolonifera, Tricyrtis
stolonifera, Agrostis
stoloniflorum, Hieracium
stracheyi, Bergenia
straminea, Alchemilla
stramineum, Calliergon
stramineum, Straminergon
stramineum, Orthotrichum
stramonium, Datura
stratiotes, Pistia
strepens, Trifolium
streptocarpa, Encalypta
striata, Linaria
striata, Bletilla
striata, Glyceria
striatella, Herzogiella
striatiforme, Chenopodium
striatulum, Plasteurhynchium
striatum, Chenopodium
striatum, Trifolium
striatum, Sisyrinchium
striatum, Sisyrynchium
striatum, Eurhynchium
striatum, Orthotrichum
stricta, Clematis
stricta, Barbarea
stricta, Euphorbia
stricta, Oxalis
stricta, Oxalis
stricta, Myosotis
stricta, Myosotis
stricta, Euphrasia
stricta, Euphrasia
stricta, Euphrasia
stricta, Euphrasia
stricta, Carlina
stricta, Achillea
stricta, Achillea
stricta, Carex
stricta, Nardus
stricta, Calamagrostis
strictissimum, Sisymbrium
strictum, Chenopodium
strictum, Allium
strictum, Polytrichum
strigosa, Potentilla
strigosa, Carex
strigosa, Avena
strigosum, Papaver
strigosum, Phalacroloma
strigosus, Erigeron
strigulosa, Myosotis
strigulosus, Ranunculus
strobilacea, Platycarya
strobilacea, Platycarya
strobus, Pinus
strobus × P. wallichiana, Pinus
strumarium, Xanthium
strumarium ssp. strumarium × ssp. italicum, Xanthium
strumiferum, Cynodontium
strumosa, Nemesia
struthiopteris, Matteuccia
struthiopteris, Matteucia
stuartii, Viola
studiosorum, Androsace
sturii, Arabis
stygia, Utricularia
stygium, Cinclidium
stygius, Juncus
stylosa, Crucianella
stylosa, Phuopsis
styraciflua, Liquidambar
styriacum, Leptodontium
styriacum, Hygrohypnum
suaveolens, Trifolium
suaveolens, Oenothera
suaveolens, Oenothera
suaveolens, Mentha
suaveolens, Chamomilla
suaveolens, Lepidotheca
suaveolens, Matricaria
suaveolens, Tulipa
suaveolens × rubricaulis ?, Oenothera
suavis, Viola
subacaulis, Dianthus
subalpina, Abies (Abies subalpina var. arizonica)
subalpina, Scapania
subalpinum, Melampyrum
subalpinum, Leucanthemum
subalpinum, Cirsium
subalpinus, Senecio
subapiculatum, Bryum
subarenaria, Potentilla
subcaerulea, Poa
subcaeruleus, Aster
subcanina, Rosa
subcaulescens, Geranium
subcordata, Alnus
subcorymbosum, Chrysanthemum
subcrenata, Alchemilla
subdolum, Taraxacum
subelliptica, Jungermannia
suberecta, Potentilla
suberectus, Rubus
subfulvum, Sphagnum
subgen. Cladina, Cladonia
subhirsutum, Epilobium
subhirtella, Cerasus
subhirtella, Prunus
subintegra, Hymenoxys
sublobata, Veronica
submersum, Ceratophyllum
submollis, Crataegus
subneodamense, Bryum
subnitens, Sphagnum
subnodulosus, Juncus
subobtusus, Potamogeton
subpinnatus, Rhytidiadelphus
subsecundum, Sphagnum
subsessile, Pterygoneurum
subsessilis, Enkianthus
subsphaericea, Crataegus
subtatrica, Alchemilla
subtatricus, Ranunculus
subterminalis, Oenothera
subterminalis × biennis, Oenothera
subterminalis × biennis ?, Oenothera
subtilis, Coleanthus
subtilis, Serpoleskea
subtomentosa, Rudbeckia
subulata, Sagina
subulata, Sagina
subulata, Phlox
subulata, Cladonia
subulata, Dicranella
subulata, Tortula
subulata, Jungermannia
subulatum, Lolium
subulatum, Pleuridium
subulatus, Campylopus
subulosa, Alchemilla
subviridula, Carex
succisifolia, Crepis
succulenta, Crataegus
succulentum, Plagiothecium
sudetica, Viola
sudetica, Arabis
sudetica, Pedicularis
sudetica, Achillea
sudetica, Luzula
sudetica, Poa
sudetica, Cystopteris
sudetica, Bucklandiella
sudetica, Lophozia
sudeticum, Galium
sudeticum, Hieracium
suecica, Silene
suecica, Chamaepericlymenum
suecica, Cornus
suecica, Calypogeia
suecicum, Chenopodium
suecicum, Galium
suecicus, Cotoneaster
suendermannii, Arabis
suendermannii, Draba
suendermannii, Draba
suffruticosa, Paeonia
suffruticosa, Flueggea
suffruticosa, Securinega
suffruticosa, Calendula
suffruticosum, Dorycnium
sulcata, Festuca (Festuca sulcata var. pseudovina)
sulcata, Festuca
sulcata, Festuca
sulcata, Festuca (Festuca sulcata var. valesiaca)
sulcata, Melilotus
sulcatus, Rubus
sulcatus, Melilotus
sulphurea, Oenothera
sulphureum, Hieracium
sulphureus, Cosmos
superba, Chaenomeles
superba, Salvia
superbum, Leucanthemum
superbus, Dianthus
superbus, Dianthus (Dianthus superbus ssp. superbus)
superbus, Dianthus
superbus, Dianthus (Dianthus superbus ssp. alpestris)
superbus, Dianthus (Dianthus superbus ssp. speciosus)
superbus, Dianthus (Dianthus superbus ssp. speciosus)
supina, Potentilla
supina, Omalotheca
supina, Isolepis
supina, Carex
supina, Festuca
supina, Poa
supinum, Gnaphalium
supinus, Chamaecytisus
supinus, Cytisus
supinus, Juncus
supinus, Schoenoplectus
supinus, Scirpus
suprafloccosum, Hieracium
surculosa, Veronica
surrejanus, Juncus
susianus, Crocus
suspensa, Forsythia
suspensa × viridissima, Forsythia
sutchuenense, Rhododendron
suworowii, Limonium
suworowii, Psylliostachys
swartzii, Eurhynchium
sweginzowii, Rosa
sylvatica, Fagus
sylvatica, Fagus (Fagus sylvatica ssp. orientalis)
sylvatica, Vicia
sylvatica, Nyssa
sylvatica, Calystegia
sylvatica, Myosotis
sylvatica, Myosotis
sylvatica, Pedicularis
sylvatica, Stachys
sylvatica, Omalotheca
sylvatica, Iris
sylvatica, Luzula
sylvatica, Carex
sylvatica, Cladonia
sylvatica, Fagus (Fagus sylvatica ssp. moesiaca)
sylvatica, Fagus (Fagus sylvatica ssp. sylvatica)
sylvatica, Calamintha
sylvatica, Kurzia
sylvatica hort., Myosotis
sylvaticum, Cerastium
sylvaticum, Geranium
sylvaticum, Galium
sylvaticum, Melampyrum
sylvaticum, Gnaphalium (Gnaphalium sylvaticum ssp. norvegicum)
sylvaticum, Gnaphalium
sylvaticum, Hieracium
sylvaticum, Brachypodium
sylvaticum, Brachypodium
sylvaticum, Equisetum
sylvaticus, Senecio
sylvaticus, Scirpus
sylvestre, Galium (Galium sylvestre ssp. sylvestre var. microphyllum)
sylvestris, Anemone (Anemone sylvestris cv. Polish Star)
sylvestris, Anemone
sylvestris, Rorippa
sylvestris, Hesperis
sylvestris, Malva
sylvestris, Malva (Malva sylvestris var. mauritiana)
sylvestris, Malva (Malva sylvestris ssp. mauritianus)
sylvestris, Malus
sylvestris, Malus
sylvestris, Alchemilla
sylvestris, Aruncus
sylvestris, Lathyrus
sylvestris, Anthriscus
sylvestris, Angelica
sylvestris, Dipsacus
sylvestris, Nicotiana
sylvestris, Salvia
sylvestris, Tulipa
sylvestris, Pinus
syriaca, Asclepias
syriaca, Sideritis
syriacus, Hibiscus
syrticola, Oenothera
szaferi, Betula
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
tabacum, Nicotiana
tabanimontanus, Rubus
tabernaemontana, Amsonia
tabernaemontani, Potentilla
tabernaemontani, Schoenoplectus
tabernaemontani, Scirpus
tabulaeformis, Pinus
tabularis, Astilboides
tabularis, Rodgersia
tacikii, Oenothera
takesimana, Campanula
tamarisci, Frullania
tamariscinum, Thuidium
tamnoides, Hablitzia
tanacetifolia, Phacelia
tanacetifolia, Achillea (Achillea tanacetifolia ssp. distans)
tanacetifolia, Achillea (Achillea tanacetifolia ssp. stricta)
tanacetifolia, Achillea
tanakae, Stephanandra
tangutica, Clematis
tangutica, Sinacalia
tangutica, Ligularia
taquetii, Astilbe
taraxacifolia, Crepis
taraxacoides, Leontodon
tarda, Tulipa
tardiflora, Hosta
tatarica, Silene
tatarica, Silene
tatarica, Atriplex
tatarica, Statice
tatarica, Cornus
tatarica, Lonicera
tatarica, Lactuca
tataricum, Atriplex
tataricum, Fagopyrum
tataricum, Goniolimon
tataricum, Limonium
tataricum, Acer
tataricum, Acer (Acer tataricum ssp. ginnala)
tataricum, Conioselinum
tataricum, Ixiolirion
tataricum, Cirsium
tatrae, Cerastium
tatrae, Cochlearia
tatrae, Euphrasia
tatrae, Sesleria
tatrae, Festuca
tatricola, Alchemilla
tatricum, Papaver
tatrorum, Carex
tatula, Datura
taurica, Fagus
tauricum, Aconitum (Aconitum tauricum ssp. nanum)
tauricum, Orthodicranum
taurinensis, Euphorbia
taurinum, Galium
tauschii, Hieracium
taxifolia, Pseudotsuga
taxifolium, Diplophyllum
taxifolius, Fissidens
taygetea, Achillea
taylorii, Myla
tazetta, Narcissus
tectorum, Sempervivum
tectorum, Crepis
tectorum, Iris
tectorum, Bromus
tef, Eragrostis
tegmentosum, Acer
teklae, Pulsatilla
teklae, Pulsatilla
telephium, Sedum (Sedum telephium ssp. fabaria)
telephium, Sedum (Sedum telephium ssp. maximum)
tellimoides, Peltoboykinia
tellmanniana, Lonicera
telmateia, Equisetum
telmateium, Rhododendron
temulentum, Chaerophyllum
temulentum, Lolium
temulum, Chaerophyllum
tenageia, Juncus
tenax, Iris
tenax, Hygroamblystegium
tenella, Nuphar
tenella, Arenaria
tenella, Prunus
tenella, Saxifraga
tenella, Gentiana
tenella, Gentianella
tenella, Carex
tenella, Anagallis
tenella, Catharinea
tenella, Rhynchostegiella
tenellum, Nuphar
tenellum, Sphagnum
tenellum, Atrichum
tenellum, Cynodontium
tenellum, Orthotrichum
teneriffae, Rhynchostegiella
tenerrima, Myurella
tennesseensis, Echinacea
tenuicaule, Cirriphyllum
tenuiflorus, Carduus
tenuifolia, Alsine
tenuifolia, Paeonia
tenuifolia, Diplotaxis
tenuifolia, Vicia
tenuifolia, Thymophylla
tenuifolia, Tagetes
tenuifolia, Festuca
tenuifolium, Pycnanthemum
tenuifolium, Pycnatheum
tenuifolium, Ornithogalum
tenuifolium, Lilium
tenuifolius, Lotus
tenuiloba, Potentilla
tenuiloba, Thymophylla
tenuilobum, Taraxacum
tenuirostre, Trichostomum
tenuis, Lotus
tenuis, Juncus
tenuis, Agrostis
tenuis, Juncus (Juncus tenuis ssp. anthelatus)
tenuis, Gyroweisia
tenuis, Tayloria
tenuisetum, Bryum
tenuissima, Nassella
tenuissima, Stipa
tenuissimum, Bupleurum
tephrosoma, Hieracium
teres, Sphagnum
tergestina, Guembelia
terminalis, Pachysandra
ternata, Waldsteinia
ternata, Choisya
ternata, Pinellia
terrestris, Rorippa
terrestris, Tribulus
testiculata, Ceratocephala
testiculatus, Ranunculus
tetragona, Cassiope
tetragona, Oenothera
tetragona, Pyramidula
tetragonioides, Tetragonia
tetragonum, Epilobium (Epilobium tetragonum ssp. adnatum)
tetragonum, Epilobium (Epilobium tetragonum ssp. tetragonum)
tetragonum, Epilobium (Epilobium tetragonum ssp. lamyi)
tetragonum, Conostomum
tetrahit, Galeopsis
tetralix, Erica
tetrandra, Tamarix
tetraphylla, Oxalis
tetraphyllum, Polycarpon
tetraptera, Halesia (Halesia tetraptera var. monticola)
tetrapterum, Hypericum
tetraquetra, Arenaria
tetrasperma, Vicia
teucrii, Orobanche
teucrium, Veronica
thaliana, Arabidopsis
thaliana siewka, Arabidopsis
thalictroides, Anemonella
thalictroides, Isopyrum
thapsiforme, Verbascum
thapsus, Verbascum
thapsus × nigrum, Verbascum
thea, Rosa
thelypteris, Dryopteris
theophrasti, Abutilon
thibetanus, Helleborus
thibetica, Lonicera
thoermeri, Carduus
thominii, Bromus
thomsonii, Mnium
thora, Ranunculus
thunbergii, Berberis
thunbergii, Berberis (Berberis thunbergii cv. Atropurpurea Nana)
thunbergii, Berberis (Berberis thunbergii cv. Helmond Pillar)
thunbergii, Spiraea
thunbergii, Astilbe
thunbergii, Hemerocallis
thunbergii × vulgaris, Berberis
thurberi, Potentilla
thuringiaca, Lavatera
thymifolia, Micromeria
thyoides, Chamaecyparis
thyrsanthus, Rubus
thyrsiflora, Acetosa
thyrsiflora, Lysimachia
thyrsiflora, Naumburgia
thyrsiflora, Potentilla
thyrsiflora, Potentilla
thyrsiflorus, Rumex
thyrsoides, Campanula
thyrsoides, Ornithogalum
thyrsoideus, Rubus
tianschanica, Betula
tiarelloides, Heuchera
tiarelloides, Heucherella
tiarelloides, Heuchera (Heuchera tiarelloides var. alba)
tibetica, Gentiana
tibeticus, Aster
tichoclados, Kurzia
tigrinum, Lilium
tigrinus, Mimulus
tilesii, Cetraria
tilesii, Vulpicida
tinctoria, Isatis
tinctoria, Baptisia
tinctoria, Genista
tinctoria, Impatiens
tinctoria, Asperula
tinctoria, Coreopsis
tinctoria, Coreopsis
tinctoria, Serratula
tinctoria, Anthemis
tinctorius, Carthamus
tinctorum, Rubia
tobira, Pittosporum
tokyoensis, Dryopteris
tomassiniana, Euphorbia
tomassinianus, Tithymalus
tombeanensis, Saxifraga
tomentella, Trichocolea
tomentella, Philonotis
tomentosa, Anemone
tomentosa, Aristolochia
tomentosa, Persicaria
tomentosa, Draba
tomentosa, Tilia
tomentosa, Spiraea
tomentosa, Cerasus
tomentosa, Prunus
tomentosa, Rosa (Rosa tomentosa ssp. pseudoscabriuscula)
tomentosa, Rosa
tomentosa, Paulownia
tomentosa, Achillea
tomentosa, Antennaria
tomentosa, Carex
tomentosum, Cerastium
tomentosum, Polygonum
tomentosum, Polygonum
tomentosum, Arctium
tomentosum, Stereocaulon
tomentosum, Trifolium
tomentosus, Cotoneaster
tomentosus, Rubus
tomentosus, Philadelphus
tommasinianus, Crocus
tommasinii, Brachythecium
tongolensis, Aster
tophaceus, Didymodon
torano, Picea
torminalis, Sorbus
torquatus, Dryptodon
tortuosa, Tortella
tournefortiana, Artemisia
townsendii, Spartina
toxicodendron, Rhus
trachelium, Campanula
trachyodon, Equisetum
trachyphylla, Festuca
trachypodium, Brachytheciastrum
trachysperma, Polanisia
tradescantii, Aster
transsilvanica, Anemone
transsilvanica, Hepatica
transsilvanica, Carex
transsilvanica, Melica
transsilvanicum, Hieracium
transsylvanica, Salvia
traunsteineri, Dactylorhiza (Dactylorhiza traunsteineri ssp. traunsteineri)
traunsteineri, Orchis
traunsteineri agg., Dactylorhiza
trautvetteri, Acer
tremula, Populus
triacanthos, Gleditschia
triacanthos, Gleditsia
triandra, Elatine
triandra, Salix
triandra, Salix (Salix triandra ssp. discolor)
triandra, Mannia
triandrus, Narcissus
triangularis, Atriplex
triangularis, Anoda
triangularis, Oxalis
triangulivalvis, Rumex
tribuloides, Carex
trichocarpa, Riccia
trichodes, Brachydontium
trichodon, Schistidium
trichoides, Potamogeton
trichomanes, Asplenium
trichomanes-ramosum, Asplenium
trichomanoides, Homalia
trichophorum, Agropyron
trichophorum, Triticum
trichophylla, Warnstorfia
trichophyllum, Batrachium
trichophyllum, Blepharostoma
trichophyllus, Ranunculus
trichophyllus, Dryptodon
trichosantha, Globularia
trichotoma, Gypsophila
trichotomum, Clerodendrum
tricolor, Amaranthus
tricolor, Viola
tricolor, Viola (Viola tricolor ssp. saxatilis)
tricolor, Viola (Viola tricolor ssp. ammotropha)
tricolor, Viola (Viola tricolor ssp. curtisii)
tricolor, Viola (Viola tricolor ssp. maritima)
tricolor, Viola (Viola tricolor ssp. tricolor var. maritima)
tricolor, Gilia
tricolor, Convolvulus
tricolor, Ipomoea
tricolor, Chrysanthemum
tricolor × lutea × altaica, Viola
tricolor agg., Viola
tricorne, Galium
tricornutum, Galium
tricrenata, Bazzania
tricuspidata, Parthenocissus
tridactylites, Saxifraga
tridentata, Potentilla
tridentata, Orchis
tridentatus, Orchis
trifaria, Seligeria
trifarium, Pseudocalliergon
trifida, Malope
trifida, Ambrosia
trifida, Corallorhiza
trifidum, Galium
trifidus, Juncus
triflora, Gentiana
triflora, Abelia
triflorum, Acer
triflorum, Solanum
trifolia, Cardamine
trifolia, Waldsteinia
trifoliata, Akebia
trifoliata, Gillenia
trifoliata, Ptelea
trifoliata, Poncirus
trifoliata, Menyanthes
trifolii, Cuscuta
trifolium, Geum
trifurcata, Saxifraga
trifurcata, Azorella
triglumis, Juncus
trigynum, Cerastium
triloba, Asimina
triloba, Hepatica
triloba, Prunus
triloba, Patrinia
triloba, Veronica
trilobata, Amygdalus
trilobata, Spiraea
trilobata, Bazzania
trilobum, Viburnum
trimestris, Lavatera
trinervia, Silene
trinervia, Arenaria
trinervia, Moehringia
triniaefolium, Papaver
triniifolium, Papaver
trionum, Hibiscus
tripartita, Calceolaria
tripartita, Bidens
tripartita, Carex
tripartitus, Bidens
tripetala, Magnolia
triphylla, Loasa
triphylla, Nasa
triphyllos, Veronica
triplinervis, Anaphalis
tripolium, Aster
tripteris, Valeriana
tripteris, Valeriana (Valeriana tripteris ssp. austriaca)
tripteris, Valeriana (Valeriana tripteris ssp. heterophylla)
triquetra, Meesia
triquetrum, Acaulon
triquetrus, Hylocomiadelphus
triquetrus, Rhytidiadelphus
tristachyum, Diphasiastrum
tristachyum, Diphasium
tristachyum, Lycopodium
tristis, Hesperis
trisulca, Lemna
triternata, Clematis
triumfettii, Centaurea
triumfettii, Cyanus
trivialis, Poa
truncata, Pottia
truncata, Tortula
tschonoskii, Carpinus
tschonoskii, Rhododendron
tschonoskii, Acer
tubergeniana, Scilla
tuberhybrida, Begonia
tuberosa, Asclepias
tuberosa, Phlomis
tuberosa, Commelina
tuberosa, Impatiens
tuberosum, Tropaeolum
tuberosum, Symphytum
tuberosum, Solanum
tuberosum, Allium
tuberosus, Lathyrus
tuberosus, Helianthus
tuberosus, Helianthus
tulipifera, Liriodendron
tumidicarpa, Carex
tuolumnense, Erythronium
turbinata, Aesculus
turbinata, Campanula
turbinatum, Bryum
turbith, Athamanta
turculensis, Alchemilla
turfosa, Carex
turgescens, Pseudocalliergon
turgidum, Aulacomnium
turgidum, Brachythecium
turionifera, Lemna
turkestanica, Tulipa
turkestanicum, Alyssum
turoviensis, Oenothera
turrita, Arabis
tuschetica, Rosa
typhina, Rhus
typhoideum, Pennisetum
 ·  · ' · × · A · B · C · D · E · — · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z
ucrainicus, Rumex
ucrainicus, Senecio
ucranicus, Rumex
ugandense, Clerodendrum
ukurunduense, Acer
uliginosa, Stellaria
uliginosa, Viola
uliginosa, Gentiana
uliginosa, Gentianella
uliginosa, Plantago
uliginosa, Filaginella
uliginosa, Sesleria
uliginosa, Pinus
uliginosa, Scapania
uliginosa, Meesia
uliginosa × palustris, Stellaria
uliginosum, Vaccinium
uliginosum, Vaccinium (Vaccinium uliginosum ssp. gaultherioides)
uliginosum, Vaccinium (Vaccinium uliginosum ssp. pubescens)
uliginosum, Galium
uliginosum, Gnaphalium
uliginosum, Bryum
uliginosum siewka, Gnaphalium
uliginosus, Lotus
ullepitchii, Hieracium
ulmaria, Filipendula
ulmifolia, Tilia
ulmifolia, Spiraea
ulmoides, Eucommia
umbellata, Iberis
umbellata, Elaeagnus
umbellata, Chimaphila
umbellata, Pyrola
umbellata, Achillea
umbellatum, Holosteum
umbellatum, Eriogonum
umbellatum, Centaurium
umbellatum, Centaurium
umbellatum, Hieracium
umbellatum, Hieracium (Hieracium umbellatum var. dunense)
umbellatum, Ornithogalum
umbellatum, Ornithogalum
umbellatus, Butomus
umbellatus, Agapanthus
umbelliflora, Rosa
umbraticola, Portulaca
umbratum, Hylocomiastrum
umbratum, Hylocomium
umbrosa, Saxifraga
umbrosa, Scrophularia
umbrosa, Carex
umbrosa, Artemisia
umbrosa, Scapania
umbrosum, Hieracium
umbrosus, Senecio
umbrosus, Senecio
uncialis, Cladonia
uncinata, Pinus (Pinus uncinata ssp. rotundata)
uncinata, Pinus
uncinata, Pinus
uncinata, Sanionia
uncinatum, Dicranodontium
undulata, Scapania
undulata, Catharinea
undulata, Catharinea
undulata, Buckiella
undulatifolia, Tulipa
undulatum, Atrichum
undulatum, Dicranum
undulatum, Dicranum
undulatum, Mnium
undulatum, Plagiomnium
undulatum, Plagiothecium
undulatum, Taraxacum
undulatus, Potamogeton
undulifolia, Jamesoniella
ungernii, Rhododendron
unguiculata, Vigna (Vigna unguiculata ssp. sesquipedalis)
unguiculata, Clarkia
unguiculata, Barbula
unifaria, Festuca
uniflora, Silene
uniflora, Moneses
uniflora, Pirola
uniflora, Pyrola
uniflora, Littorella
uniflora, Hypochoeris
uniflora, Brodiaea
uniflora, Melica
uniflorum, Cerastium
uniflorum, Cerastium
uniflorum, Ipheion
uniflorum, Tristagma
uniflorus, Erigeron
uniflosculosa, Staehelina
uniglumis, Eleocharis
uniglumis, Heleocharis
uniglumis, Scirpus
unioloides, Bromus
upplandicum, Symphytum
uprawiane, Salix
urbanum, Geum
urbanum × rivale, Geum
urbicum, Chenopodium
urbium, Saxifraga
urens, Urtica
urnigerum, Pogonatum
urnigerum, Orthotrichum
ursinum, Allium
urticaefolia, Veronica
urticifolia, Veronica
urticifolia, Agastache
urticifolia, Meehania
urticifolia, Verbena
urumiensis, Tulipa
usitatissimum, Linum
ussuriensis, Pyrus
ustulata, Orchis
ustulata, Orchis (Orchis ustulata ssp. aestivalis)
ustulata, Orchis (Orchis ustulata ssp. ustulata)
ustulatum, Verbascum
ustulatus, Orchis
utilis, Betula
utriculata, Alyssoides
uva-crispa, Ribes
uva-crispa, Ribes
uva-ursi, Arbutus
uva-ursi, Arctostaphylos
uva-ursi, Arctostaphylos
uva-vulpis, Fritillaria
uvaria, Kniphofia
uvaria, Tritoma
 ·  · ' · × ·